1A | RINGKVIST Sam | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar |
2A | BOLIN Disa | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
2B | PETTERSSON JONSSON William | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
3A | ERIKSSON Kjell | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
3B | KARLSSON Bozze | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
4A | TORSTENSSON Urban | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
4B | EMANUELSSON Pehr | 36531 - NORA BSK | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
5A | BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Compound Elit Herrar |
5B | HILLGREN Anders | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Compound Elit Herrar |
6A | PERSSON Erik | 53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar |
6B | VAN DEN BOS Hugo | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Elit Herrar |
7A | OLSSON Linus | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
7B | HÖLJERVANGEN Ole | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Elit Herrar |
8A | LINDEBERG Tony | 7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
8B | KULLBERG Alexander | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
9A | ROODT Wayne | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Herrar |
9B | LARSSON Julia | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Elit Damer |
10A | BOOBERG Linnea | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Elit Damer |
10B | KÄCK Caroline | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Elit Damer |
11A | SALOVAARA Lova | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Elit Damer |
11B | KARLSSON Ida | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Compound Elit Damer |
12A | STÅHLKRANTZ Sofie | 7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | Compound Elit Damer |
12B | REHN Leif | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
13A | REHN Sune | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
14A | ERICSSON Anders | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
14B | SUNDBAUM Lukas | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar |
15A | FISCHER Simon | 7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar |
15B | OTTOSSON Tilde | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Damer |
16A | RYDÉN Magdalena | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Barebow Elit Damer |
16B | JONSSON Joakim | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
17A | LARSSON Erik | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Barebow Elit Herrar |
17B | AXELSSON Viggo | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
18A | LINDER Göran | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Barebow Elit Herrar |
18B | AXELSSON Frank | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
19A | FAHLSTEDT Robert | 7953 - ÅTVIDABERGS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
19B | SEGERSON Emil | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
20A | MODIG Ernst Anders Torbjörn | 7953 - ÅTVIDABERGS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
20B | PERSSON Thommy | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
21A | LÖFBERG Fredrik | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
21B | PERSSON Jon | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
22A | SVEDBERG Anders | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
22B | LOVÉN Samuel | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
23A | APELKVIST Ola | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | Barebow Elit Herrar |
23B | HALLBERG BÄCKSTRÖM Adam | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
24A | BAGGE Henning | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
24B | ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Herrar |
25A | HALL Robert | 7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
25B | ANDERSSON Lisbeth | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Damer |
26A | PERSSON Marie | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
26B | HÖGLUND Lena | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Damer |
27A | ELAMSSON Olivia | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Barebow Elit Damer |
27B | PETTERSSON Jessica | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Barebow Elit Damer |
28A | DAHLÉN Maria | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Elit Damer |
28B | BACKMAN Ulrika | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |