Tomta Träffen
Tomta Träffen
Järnvägens BF (40680)
Tomta Halssberg, 18 Dec 2021
Tomta Träffen
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BCD - Barebow Cadet 13 Damer
WERMELIN Stina1470 - EKERÖ IKSes. 22A
LINDBERG Ella36531 - NORA BSKSes. 21A
REDIN Nova7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKSes. 22C
BOLIN Disa7948 - MJÖLBY BSSes. 22B
BEH - Barebow Elit Herrar
BERGMAN Krister26880 - SÄTERS IF BSKSes. 33B
FRANK Peter3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFSes. 25A
MALMSTRÖM Yngve3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFSes. 23A
GRÖNKVIST Joel40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 25C
LOVÉN Samuel40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 13A
PERSSON Jon40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 26B
PETTERSSON Leo40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 25B
NILSSON Stefan7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKSes. 25D
SVENSSON Åke7913 - BK FJÄDERNSes. 14B
KRUSELL Hans-Ove7949 - MOTALA BSKSes. 38B
BJD - Barebow Junior 16 Damer
OTTOSSON Tilde40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 44A
BJH - Barebow Junior 16 Herrar
FORSBERG Henrik40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 27D
PETTERSSON Leo40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 14A
AXELSSON Viggo7883 - TRANÅS BSKSes. 34A
BKH - Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar
FREDRIKSSON Joel40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 12B
CEH - Compound Elit Herrar
EMANUELSSON Pehr36531 - NORA BSKSes. 23C
LOVÉN Samuel40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 27B
TORSTENSSON Urban40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 27A
CJH - Compound Junior 16 Herrar
FORSBERG Henrik40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 13B
CMH - Compound Master 50 Herrar
EMANUELSSON Pehr36531 - NORA BSKSes. 36A
TORSTENSSON Urban40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 35A
CVD - Compound Veteran 60 Damer
PALMQVIST Ingrid40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 17A
CVH - Compound Veteran 60 Herrar
ERIKSSON Kjell39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKFSes. 28A
ANDERSSON Eddy7920 - ÄLVENÄS BSKSes. 26D
KARLSSON Bozze7942 - VÄSTERÅS BKSes. 28C
IEH - Instinctive Elit Herrar
WESTER Stefan26880 - SÄTERS IF BSKSes. 35B
LOVÉN Leif40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 45A
CARLSSON Lennart7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKSes. 26A
AXELSSON Frank7883 - TRANÅS BSKSes. 45B
SVENSSON Åke7913 - BK FJÄDERNSes. 26C
KRUSELL Hans-Ove7949 - MOTALA BSKSes. 23B
RAPPU Joacim7949 - MOTALA BSKSes. 36B
IMH - Instinctive Master 50 Herrar
WERMELIN Gösta1470 - EKERÖ IKSes. 28B
LOVÉN Leif40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 33A
IVD - Instinctive Veteran 60 Damer
PETTERSSON Louise40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 23D
LEH - Longbow Elit Herrar
LOVÉN Leif40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 16B
CARLSSON Lennart7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKSes. 34B
AXELSSON Frank7883 - TRANÅS BSKSes. 37A
SVENSSON Åke7913 - BK FJÄDERNSes. 37B
LMH - Longbow Master 50 Herrar
HARRYSSON Lars-Erik40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 38A
LOVÉN Leif40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 24A
LVH - Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar
PERSSON Gunnar40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 17B
ANDERSSON Eddy7920 - ÄLVENÄS BSKSes. 46B
RCH - Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar
SVENSSON Robert7948 - MJÖLBY BSSes. 21c
REH - Recurve Elit Herrar
SVENSSON Åke7913 - BK FJÄDERNSes. 46A
RAPPU Joacim7949 - MOTALA BSKSes. 24B
RJD - Recurve Junior 16 Damer
CARLSSON Alva40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 16A
RJH - Recurve Junior 16 Herrar
DELLRUP Elias40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 24d
AXELSSON Viggo7883 - TRANÅS BSKSes. 44B
RKD - Recurve Knatte 10 Damer
SUNDELIN Inez40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 21b
RMH - Recurve Master 50 Herrar
FREDRIKSSON Anders40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 15A