Tomta Träffen
Tomta Träffen
Järnvägens BF (40680)
Tomta Halssberg, 18 Dec 2021
Tomta Träffen
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
1470 - EKERÖ IK
WERMELIN Gösta8BInstinctive Master 50 HerrarSes. 2
WERMELIN Stina2ABarebow Cadet 13 DamerSes. 2
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF
FRANK Peter5ABarebow Elit HerrarSes. 2
MALMSTRÖM Yngve3ABarebow Elit HerrarSes. 2
7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
CARLSSON Lennart6AInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 2
CARLSSON Lennart4BLongbow Elit HerrarSes. 3
7883 - TRANÅS BSK
AXELSSON Viggo4ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 3
AXELSSON Frank5BInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 4
AXELSSON Frank7ALongbow Elit HerrarSes. 3
AXELSSON Viggo4BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 4
7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK
NILSSON Stefan5DBarebow Elit HerrarSes. 2
REDIN Nova2CBarebow Cadet 13 DamerSes. 2
7913 - BK FJÄDERN
SVENSSON Åke4BBarebow Elit HerrarSes. 1
SVENSSON Åke6CInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 2
SVENSSON Åke7BLongbow Elit HerrarSes. 3
SVENSSON Åke6ARecurve Elit HerrarSes. 4
7920 - ÄLVENÄS BSK
ANDERSSON Eddy6DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
ANDERSSON Eddy6BLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 4
7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK
KARLSSON Bozze8CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
7948 - MJÖLBY BS
SVENSSON Robert1cRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarSes. 2
BOLIN Disa2BBarebow Cadet 13 DamerSes. 2
7949 - MOTALA BSK
KRUSELL Hans-Ove8BBarebow Elit HerrarSes. 3
KRUSELL Hans-Ove3BInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 2
RAPPU Joacim6BInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 3
RAPPU Joacim4BRecurve Elit HerrarSes. 2
26880 - SÄTERS IF BSK
BERGMAN Krister3BBarebow Elit HerrarSes. 3
WESTER Stefan5BInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 3
36531 - NORA BSK
EMANUELSSON Pehr3CCompound Elit HerrarSes. 2
EMANUELSSON Pehr6ACompound Master 50 HerrarSes. 3
LINDBERG Ella1ABarebow Cadet 13 DamerSes. 2
39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF
ERIKSSON Kjell8ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF
GRÖNKVIST Joel5CBarebow Elit HerrarSes. 2
LOVÉN Samuel3ABarebow Elit HerrarSes. 1
PERSSON Jon6BBarebow Elit HerrarSes. 2
PETTERSSON Leo5BBarebow Elit HerrarSes. 2
FORSBERG Henrik7DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 2
PETTERSSON Leo4ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
FREDRIKSSON Joel2BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
LOVÉN Samuel7BCompound Elit HerrarSes. 2
TORSTENSSON Urban7ACompound Elit HerrarSes. 2
FORSBERG Henrik3BCompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
TORSTENSSON Urban5ACompound Master 50 HerrarSes. 3
LOVÉN Leif5AInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 4
LOVÉN Leif3AInstinctive Master 50 HerrarSes. 3
LOVÉN Leif6BLongbow Elit HerrarSes. 1
HARRYSSON Lars-Erik8ALongbow Master 50 HerrarSes. 3
LOVÉN Leif4ALongbow Master 50 HerrarSes. 2
PERSSON Gunnar7BLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
DELLRUP Elias4dRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 2
FREDRIKSSON Anders5ARecurve Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
OTTOSSON Tilde4ABarebow Junior 16 DamerSes. 4
PALMQVIST Ingrid7ACompound Veteran 60 DamerSes. 1
PETTERSSON Louise3DInstinctive Veteran 60 DamerSes. 2
CARLSSON Alva6ARecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
SUNDELIN Inez1bRecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 2