ROSE AINULLAH Muhammad Na'imullah | BM - GOLD BM | Qualification Round Recurve | 3B |
ZAKARIA Muhammad Luqman Haqimi | BUL - GOLD BUL | Qualification Round Recurve | 3A |
SAIFUL BAHARI Muhammad Saiful Zaquan | MAT - GOLD MAT | Qualification Round Recurve | 4B |
BORHAN Muhammad Iman Adam Naufal | MUS - GOLD MUS | Qualification Round Recurve | 1A |
KORNAIN Abdul Hakim | NPT - GOLD NPT | Qualification Round Recurve | 1B |
MOHAMED SHAM Muhammad Taufiq As-Syifa' | UTR - GOLD UTR | Qualification Round Recurve | 2A |
MOHD FAUZI Muhammad Iqbal Harith | ZHL - GOLD ZHL | Qualification Round Recurve | 4A |
NORIZAM Muhammad Aqil Zafran | ZHR - GOLD ZHR | Qualification Round Recurve | 2B |
AWANG Saniah | BM - GOLD BM | Qualification Round Compound | 7A |
JAMIL Soleh | BM - GOLD BM | Qualification Round Compound | 4A |
MAZARUDDIN Naurah Damia | BM - GOLD BM | Qualification Round Recurve | 7A |
ROSE AINULLAH Muhammad Na'imullah | BM - GOLD BM | Qualification Round Recurve | 3B |
HASSAN Halimah | BUL - GOLD BUL | Qualification Round Compound | 8A |
MOHAMED SHAM Nurul Islam | BUL - GOLD BUL | Qualification Round Recurve | 6A |
RAHMAN Sulaiman | BUL - GOLD BUL | Qualification Round Compound | 1B |
ZAKARIA Muhammad Luqman Haqimi | BUL - GOLD BUL | Qualification Round Recurve | 3A |
NOARAZA Nur Ain Izzatul Qasi | MAT - GOLD MAT | Qualification Round Recurve | 8B |
SAIFUL BAHARI Muhammad Saiful Zaquan | MAT - GOLD MAT | Qualification Round Recurve | 4B |
SAMSOR Khatijah | MAT - GOLD MAT | Qualification Round Compound | 7B |
SHARIZAM Safuan | MAT - GOLD MAT | Qualification Round Compound | 4B |
ABD RAHIM Noor Najkhan Alya | MUS - GOLD MUS | Qualification Round Recurve | 5A |
BORHAN Muhammad Iman Adam Naufal | MUS - GOLD MUS | Qualification Round Recurve | 1A |
BUJAL Yusof | MUS - GOLD MUS | Qualification Round Compound | 2A |
RAZIF Aina | MUS - GOLD MUS | Qualification Round Compound | 6A |
AKRAM Zainal | NPT - GOLD NPT | Qualification Round Compound | 1A |
AZMI Rohaya | NPT - GOLD NPT | Qualification Round Compound | 5B |
KORNAIN Abdul Hakim | NPT - GOLD NPT | Qualification Round Recurve | 1B |
MOHD ANSOR Aida Adlina | NPT - GOLD NPT | Qualification Round Recurve | 5B |
ALI Sharifah | UTR - GOLD UTR | Qualification Round Compound | 5A |
CHONG Lim King | UTR - GOLD UTR | Qualification Round Compound | 2B |
MOHAMED FAZIL Nur Alya Safiah | UTR - GOLD UTR | Qualification Round Recurve | 8A |
MOHAMED SHAM Muhammad Taufiq As-Syifa' | UTR - GOLD UTR | Qualification Round Recurve | 2A |
DAUD Syafik | ZHL - GOLD ZHL | Qualification Round Compound | 3A |
MOHD FAUZI Muhammad Iqbal Harith | ZHL - GOLD ZHL | Qualification Round Recurve | 4A |
MOHD RAFEEQ Khaliesah Adeena | ZHL - GOLD ZHL | Qualification Round Recurve | 7B |
SARIP Shamsiah | ZHL - GOLD ZHL | Qualification Round Compound | 8B |
FARID Tarmizi | ZHR - GOLD ZHR | Qualification Round Compound | 3B |
MOHD ANSOR Sofea Alysa | ZHR - GOLD ZHR | Qualification Round Recurve | 6B |
NORIZAM Muhammad Aqil Zafran | ZHR - GOLD ZHR | Qualification Round Recurve | 2B |
SAMAD Arifah | ZHR - GOLD ZHR | Qualification Round Compound | 6B |