1A | ARCELLA Gabriele | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Nudo Junior Maschile |
1D | COPPO Stefania | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
2A | BIOLCATI Maurizio | 01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2D | RUSSO Domenico | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3A | LAMONICA Benito | 01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3D | CAMOIRANO Luca | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
4A | CHIURATO Davide | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
4D | PACIELLO Francesco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5A | SOLDI Gian Lorenzo | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
5D | GIOBERTI Giorgio | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6A | BERRUTI Valerio | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6D | BRUCCO Franco | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7A | MORO Elisabeth | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
7D | GIUSTETTO Marcello | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
1A | MASTROIANNI Miriam | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
1D | MOSCATIELLO Massimo | 01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2A | CASTAGNERI Emanuela | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
2D | VALENTI Claudio | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
3A | BEVOLO Maurizio | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3D | QUAGLIA Diego | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
4A | VIGO Modesto | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4D | D'ABDON Luciano | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
5A | PETRONE Francesco | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
5D | MACCALLI Mauro | 01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6A | TALLARICO Alessandro | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
6D | NICOLA Patrizia | 01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
7A | CASAROLI Stefano | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7D | TALLARICO Elisa | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
1A | CELLERINO Marco | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
1D | MONACO Armando | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2A | BONZANI Anna | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
2D | FENOGLIO GADDO' Andrea | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Compound Ragazzi Maschile |
3A | GALFIONE Marco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
3D | BERTAZZOLO Chiara | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
4A | PASQUALUCCI David | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4D | CAMMILLERI Andrea | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
5A | VELARDI Alfonso | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5D | SIMONIGH Massimo | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6A | BARBASSO Morena | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
6D | CAVALLERO Annamaria | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
7A | DONZELLA Marco | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
7D | COSTANTINO Davide | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
1A | MORRA Davide | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Nudo Junior Maschile |
1D | VANZAN Fabio | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
2A | NICOLOSI Adelaide | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
2D | UGOCCIONI Eleonora | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
3A | PUGLISI Federico | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
3D | AGGERO Marta | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
4A | MASSA MICON Giorgia | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
4D | BOTTO Anna | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
5A | FIORASO Giulia | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
5D | GASTALDO Gabriele | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
6A | ROVERA Claudio | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6D | LICCESE Mimmo | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
7A | LUCCHIN Marco | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
7D | RIVETTI Federico | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
1A | AMBROGIO Morgana | 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M. | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
1D | BERGIA Emma | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
2A | CHIURATO Luca | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
2D | FERRERO Gabriele | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
3A | FANCHINI Andrea | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
3D | CERNUSCO Carlotta | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
4A | GIRAUDO Flavio | 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
4D | DE BLASI Giovanni | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5A | MARSILI Kaede | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
5D | BOARI Lucilla | 12170 - FIAMME ORO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
6A | PAOLI Alessandro | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6D | GANDOLFINI Micaela | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
7A | FERRUA Isabella | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
7D | DI MICHELE Gelsomina | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
1A | FURFARI Andrea | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
1D | ATZENI Patrizia | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
2A | CASAGRANDE Valerio | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
2D | MARENGO Roberto | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
3A | MILITO Valeria | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
3D | PIVARO Sara | 01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLA | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
4A | CAPOBIANCO Stefania | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
4D | MORRA Giorgio | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5A | BARON Giada | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Junior Femminile |
5D | FALCO Piera | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
6A | CORGIAT LOIA Mattia | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
6D | FRASSATI Lorenzo | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
7A | FRASSATI Mario | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
7D | MUSSO Massimo | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
1A | NICOLETTI Marina | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
1D | REY Gabriella | 02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
2A | PUGLIESE Ivano | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
2D | TODESCO Lino | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3A | TOSCO Marco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
3D | PAVAN Marta | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
4A | VAGLIO Gilbert | 02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS | Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile |
4D | CANAVESIO Luca | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5A | BOGGIATTO Alfonso | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5D | BOTTO Giorgio | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6A | REY Bruna | 02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
6D | PAONNA Cesare | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
7A | PERRIER Laurent | 02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
7D | PAONNA Stefano | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
1A | SASIA Gabriella | 01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICE | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
1D | BOTTERO Filippo | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
2A | CASAROLA Franco | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
2D | RICCARDI Sara | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
3A | RUATTA Cinzia | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
3D | BIANCHET Valter | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4A | LENTA Mauro | 01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4D | PARADISO Flavio | 01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5A | PESCATORI Andrea | 01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5D | TROVO' Bruno | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6A | ROVAI Fabio | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6D | CORDARO Franco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
7A | ITALIANO Giancarlo | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
7D | NALESSO Lorenzo | 01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |