1A | THURGESSHWARAN Ganesan | PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
2A | FAHEEM ASYRAF Ahmad Shihan | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
3A | ADWA ISMAIL Ibrahim | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
4A | AQEEF SHAAMEL Fitree | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
5A | MUHAMMAD QALIF IMAN Ahmad Fauzi | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
6A | MUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Bin Mohd Hafiz | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
7A | AMMAR ARSYAD Nor Azizuddin | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
8A | MOHAMMAD DINIE LUQMAN Abdul Hadi | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
9A | MUHAMMAD RAYYAN Abdul Rahim | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
10A | MUHAMMAD AIMAN Khairul Fahzan | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
11A | AMIR FIRDAUS Bin Saharudin | PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
12A | MUHAMMAD NAIM ALIF Bin Muhammad Radzif | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
13A | AHMAD MU'IZZ ZAFRAN Mohamad Hazrin | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
14A | MUHAMMAD AMIN Muhammad Reza | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
15A | AIRELL NAZEEF Fitree | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
16A | DANIAL MUKHRIZ Shahrir | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
17A | FARIS Helmi | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
18A | MUHAMMAD FAQIH FALAH Muhammad Fauzi | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
19A | MUHAMMAD SYAMIL ZIQRI Bin Zainolabidin | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Boy Under 12 |
20A | MUHAMMAD QAYYUM FAHIM Mohd Firdaus | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Boy Under 10 |
21A | AQEEL AMRUDDIN bin Mohd Abid Rabbani | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Boy Under 10 |
22A | MUHAMMAD ATHMAR ZUNNURAIN Mohd Rizuwan | PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH | Recurve Boy Under 10 |
23A | AHMAD ZAWAWI Argus | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Boy Under 10 |
24A | MOHAMAD IRSYAD HADIFF Bin Mohamad Nor Adha | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Boy Under 10 |
25A | MUHAMMAD DANISH Abdul Ronie | PK - PARLIMEN KEPONG | Recurve Boy Under 10 |
26A | ZAIM MUAZZAM Mohd Zahwan | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Recurve Boy Under 10 |
27A | AQLAN WILDAN Bin Mohd Azmee | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Boy Under 10 |
28A | AYDEAN ARDIANSYAH Azman | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Boy Under 10 |
29A | AMEER IZUDDIN Norhisyam | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
30A | MOHAMAD AMSYAR HAFIZ Mohamad Amin | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
31A | MUHAMMAD SYAHMI HAKIMI Mohd nor zaidi | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
32A | ADAM AL ZARQAWI Argus | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
33A | MUHAMMAD AZIM Zamani | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
34A | EMEER HFIY HASHIM Norheidi Hashim | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Recurve Men Under 15 |
35A | SHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad Hafiz | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Recurve Men Under 15 |
36A | MUHAMMAD RIFA'IE Abdullah | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
37A | KHAIRUNNAS HARITH Mohamad khairul | PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH | Recurve Men Under 15 |
38A | AHMAD AMMAR Farhan | PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU | Recurve Men Under 15 |
39A | MOHD IRFAN HILMI Mohd Kusyairi | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Men Under 15 |
40A | MUHAMMAD KHAIDIR Azhar | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
41A | MNOR ASHRAF Mnor @ Azam | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
42A | AHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad Fadzil | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
43A | MUHAMMAD ALAMGIR MUHSIN Mohd Azhar | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
44A | ARZACHEL NUR ZAHIN Bin Abdul Rahim | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
45A | MUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd Rodzhan | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
46A | MUHAMMAD DANISH Ari Jairudin | PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH | Recurve Men Under 15 |
47A | MUHAMAD IRVAN Bin Hamka | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Recurve Men Under 15 |
48A | FAIQ NASIHIN BIN Mohd Mahfuz | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
49A | MUHAMMAD RA'ID NASRULLAH Muhamad Rosman | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
50A | MUHAMMAD ZUFAR Abdullah | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
51A | IRFAN Hafiz | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Recurve Men Under 15 |
52A | AIN NURFAQIHAH Azhar | PB - PARLIMEN BATU | Recurve Women Under 15 |
53A | SYASYA AQILAH Mohd Shahrin | PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU | Recurve Women Under 15 |
54A | MAIRA ADRIANA Enolil | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Recurve Women Under 15 |
55A | JESLYNN KAUR Rajinder Singh | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Women Under 15 |
56A | NUR ALEYA SAADAH Binti Ab Aziz | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Women Under 15 |
57A | PUTRI AIDA Muhammad Reza | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Women Under 15 |
58A | ALEEYAH FARZANA Azezee | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Women Under 15 |
59A | AMIRAH ZAWANA Argus | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Women Under 15 |
60A | ARLIA NUR FALISHA Mohamad Zairi | PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU | Recurve Women Under 15 |
61A | AQILAH BADIHAH Mohd Badaruddin | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Women Under 15 |
62A | NURIN DANISYA Binti Ahmad Syukri | PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH | Recurve Women Under 15 |
63A | HANA' KAMALIA Mohd Kamal | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Recurve Women Under 15 |
64A | DIAN NUR DALILA Mohd noor ridzuan | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Women Under 15 |
65A | MADIHAH AZZAHRAH Mohd Zahwan | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
66A | FALISHA SYASMEEN Mohd Faizal | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
67A | NUR HANA HAYFA Binti Mohd Hafiz | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
68A | PUTERI NUR FARISHA Binti Abdullah | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
69A | AMIRAH BATRISYIA Mohamad Azizul Rahman | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
70A | FELLAH DELYSHA Binti Rohazwan | PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
71A | IRDINA SYAHIRAH Shahrir | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
72A | ANATHASCIA Wilter | WPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUAN | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
73A | YASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohamad Yussof | PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
74A | ASYFA RANIA Binti Azlan Shah | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
75A | WAN NUR AISY MUMTAZAH Wan Mohd Najib | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
76A | HANA ASYIKIN Mohd Kusyairi | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
77A | AIRIS BATRISYIA Binti Ahmad Syukri | PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
78A | HANNAH WAFIQAH Mohamad Yussof | PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH | Recurve Girl Under 10 |
79A | EMIRA DAMIA Binti Sokhibul Fadhil | PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU | Recurve Girl Under 10 |
80A | ANEES MAISARAH Azezee | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Girl Under 10 |
81A | NUR QAIREEN NASUHA Mohd firdaus | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Girl Under 10 |
82A | QASEH NUR QALEESYA Ahmad Fauzi | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Girl Under 10 |
83A | NUR DAMIA DARWISYAH Binti Muhammad Huzaimi | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Girl Under 10 |
84A | NUR HANA HAYFA Binti Mohd Hafiz | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Girl Under 10 |
85A | KHAYRA SAKINAH Mohamad Yussof | PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH | Recurve Girl Under 10 |
86A | ZARRA BATRISYA Harris | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Girl Under 10 |
87A | PUTERI NUR ADRIANA Binti Abdullah | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Girl Under 10 |
88A | FARHA AALIA Ahmad Shihan | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Recurve Girl Under 10 |
89A | FAEYQA DARYN Binti Rohazwan | PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU | Recurve Girl Under 10 |
90A | AMIR Imran | PC - PARLIMEN CHERAS | Recurve Men Under 22 |
91A | MOHAMMAD RUSYDI Bin Rudy | WPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUAN | Recurve Men Under 22 |
92A | SYED MUHAMMAD HAFIZ Syed Ahmad Fauzi | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Men Under 22 |
93A | AFIQ ZUFAR Mohamad Shah | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Men Under 22 |
94A | MNOR ARASH Mnor @ Azam | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Men Under 22 |
95A | HOSEA Aimee Samson | WPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUAN | Recurve Men Under 22 |
96A | FIRAS Fikri | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Men Under 22 |
97A | MUHAMAD RAYN Bin Hamka | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Recurve Men Under 22 |
98A | AFIQ DANIAL Kamal Ariffin | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Men Under 22 |
99A | LEE Jin Ming | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Men Under 22 |
100A | MUHAMMAD NAUFAL AMJAD Bin Norasri | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Men Under 22 |
101A | MUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Bin Shahrir | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Men Under 22 |
102A | AQEELL HUZAIREE Fitree | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Recurve Men Under 22 |
103A | ALIF DANISH Kamal Ariffin | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Men Under 22 |
104A | MUHAMMAD DANISH HAIKAL Md Sadi | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Recurve Men Under 22 |
105A | ALLYSHA Adriana | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Recurve Women Under 22 |
106A | ELTHERCHIA ENOK Anak Wilter | WPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUAN | Recurve Women Under 22 |
107A | SOFEA NAFEESA Shamsul Nizam | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Women Under 22 |
108A | ANATHASCIA Wilter | WPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUAN | Recurve Women Under 22 |
109A | ROSSDANISHA Roslee | WPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUAN | Recurve Women Under 22 |
110A | FATIN NURHANNAH Rasheedy | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Women Under 22 |
111A | NURIN ARIFAH Mohd Fazlee | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Women Under 22 |
112A | AKMA SAFIYYA Khairul Nizam | PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH | Recurve Women Under 22 |
113A | AMALINAH Ahmid | WPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUAN | Recurve Women Under 22 |
114A | NURUL IZZATI Hanif | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Women Under 22 |
115A | MUHAMMAD SYAMIRUL AMIN Mohd saifulisham | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Compound Men |
116A | MUHAMMAD FAIQ AZIM Shahrir | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Compound Men |
117A | MUHAMMAD DANIEAL HAQIEMI Sohebi | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Compound Men |
118A | MUHAMMAD ANDRE SOLIANO Bin Abdullah | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Compound Men |
119A | GAMAL ARIFFIKRI Gamal Nasarudin | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Compound Men |
120A | MUHAMMAD AMMAR ASYMAWI Mohd Rizuwan | PSE - PARLIMEN SEPUTEH | Compound Men |
121A | KEITH Peris | PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU | Compound Men |
122A | IRFAN Luqman | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Compound Men |
123A | NUR ARINAH Sofea | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Compound Women |
124A | FAZA HUSNA Abdul Jalil | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Compound Women |
125A | NUR AUJI Binti Hamka | PLP - PARLIMEN LEMBAH PANTAI | Compound Women |
126A | AMIRA BATRISYIA Shaiful Azuar | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Compound Women |
127A | NUR NISA ALIYA Muhamad Radzif | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Compound Women |
128A | WAN ANNUR DINI Wan Ezani | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Compound Women |
129A | MOHAMAD JOHARI Bin Khamis | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
130A | BADARUL HISAM Bin Mohamed Kassim | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
131A | MOHD FAIZAL Abd Latip | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
132A | MOHD NAJIB Bin Abd Ghani | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
133A | HASSAN Hamdan | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
134A | MOHAMAD FAIZ Damanhuri | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Barebow Men |
135A | MOHD SAHARUDDIN Hassan | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Barebow Men |
136A | MUHAMMAD ANDRE SOLIANO Bin Abdullah | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
137A | NORMAN HARIZAN Bin Jamuri | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Barebow Men |
138A | MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI Bin hamim | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Barebow Men |
139A | MOHD HIRAZAT Abd Wahid | PC - PARLIMEN CHERAS | Barebow Men |
140A | MUHAMMAD HALMY Kamarudin | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Barebow Men |
141A | MOHAMAD AZIZUL RAHMAN Ibrahim | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
142A | MOHD MAHFUZ Mohd Isa | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Barebow Men |
143A | AZMAN Hasan | PS - PARLIMEN SEGAMBUT | Barebow Men |
144A | AHMAD Fitri | SETIA - PARLIMEN SETIAWANGSA | Barebow Men |
145A | FAUZI Bin Azmi | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Barebow Men |
146A | MUHAMMAD SHAZHAKIM BIN Shazarul Hisham | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
147A | MOHAMAD AMIN Abu Bakar | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Barebow Men |
148A | FAHMI Hamzah | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
149A | RINO Mohd Saat | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
150A | MOHAMAD NOR ADHA Bin Abdullah | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Barebow Men |
151A | SYAFIQ Salamuddin | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
152A | ZAMALI Ahmad | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
153A | FADZLI Samsudin | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
154A | ARGUS Md Yusof | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
155A | KHAIROL REDZWAN Bin Sidak | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
156A | MOHAMAD ADIB Abdullah | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
157A | WONG Kuan Phui | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
158A | MOHD ABID RABBANI bin Khalib | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
159A | MOHD AZAHARI Wahab | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Men |
160A | NORHAMIDI Leham | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Barebow Men |
161A | SAMANTHA SIEW Vin Tsie | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Women |
162A | NURULTIAH Gudin | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Barebow Women |
163A | ALEEZA SHAZMINE Suhaimi | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Women |
164A | ELY JUANI binti Mohamad Johari | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Women |
165A | NUR AZIMAH Binti Shaarani | PWJ - PARLIMEN WANGSA MAJU | Barebow Women |
166A | NORMAH Abdul Hamid | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Barebow Women |
167A | ANIS SOFEA Azman | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Barebow Women |
168A | ARIANA NUR DANIA Mohamad Zairi | PBTR - PARLIMEN BANDAR TUN RAZAK | Recurve Women Under 22 |
169A | TENGKU IMAN MUZAFFAR Tengku Jamal Abdul Nassier | WPP - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA | Recurve Men Under 15 |
170A | NUR ANNISA Faroz Khan | WPL - WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUAN | Recurve Women Under 22 |
171A | DAMELIE Beisembayeva | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Girl Under 12 |
172A | PHAN NGUYEN Minh Minh | PT - PARLIMEN TITIWANGSA | Recurve Girl Under 12 |