2021 Açık Hava Türkiye Şampiyonası TSP-4
2021 Açık Hava Türkiye Şampiyonası TSP-4
Türkiye Okçuluk Federasyonu (TOF)
Antalya 100. Yıl Okçuluk Sahası, 8-12 Sep 2021
2021 Açık Hava Türkiye Şampiyonası TSP-4
Makaralı Yay Kadın
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Tomruk İpek07VESAVedat Erbay Spor AkademisiBye
 
Tomruk İpek142
Ocak Beyza136
33Aydoğdu Melike16SOSKSipahi Okçuluk Spor KL.125
32Ocak Beyza06ZOSKZirve Okçuluk Spor Kulübü129
Tomruk İpek147
Yaka Sevda141
17Yaka Sevda48MBMuğla B.B.S.K140
48Özbey Münire34DODemka Okçuluk116
Yaka Sevda137
Eke Sudenaz118
 
16Eke Sudenaz50NFNevşehir FerdiBye
Tomruk İpek144
Yıldır Sevim139
9Yıldır Sevim45MBBSManisa Büyükşehir Belediye SKBye
 
Yıldır Sevim140
Arapoğlu Rabia129
41İler Aybüke50NFNevşehir Ferdi112
24Arapoğlu Rabia06ZOSKZirve Okçuluk Spor Kulübü141
Yıldır Sevim142
Tarakçı Elif Eylül141
25Kayrak Sıla16BBBursa B.B.S.K137
40Gönen Aliye Ezgi35COSKCihan Okçuluk Spor Kulübü136
Kayrak Sıla131
Tarakçı Elif Eylül139
 
8Tarakçı Elif Eylül34OVSKOkçular Vakfı Spor KulübüBye
Tomruk İpek145
Yüksel Irmak142
5Yüksel Irmak07AESKAntalya Elite Spor KulübüBye
 
Yüksel Irmak140
Erciyes Tuğçe137
37Arslan Aleyna32GOSGizay Okçuluk S.K.D.131
28Erciyes Tuğçe38SAGSSpor A.Ş Gençlik ve S.K134
Yüksel Irmak143
Uzun Duru Dicle141
21Uzun Duru Dicle06YOISKYıldırım Okçuluk İhtisas Spor 134
44Kosova Maya34IOGSKİstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor 119
Uzun Duru Dicle142
Köse Efdal Hatice141
 
12Köse Efdal Hatice34OVSKOkçular Vakfı Spor KulübüBye
Yüksel Irmak144
Topkarcı Yasemin Begüm142
13Yılmaz Emine Azra06YOISKYıldırım Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Bye
 
Yılmaz Emine Azra137
Okyar Derya İpek139
45Kirmizigedik Sude Naz34IOGSKİstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor 83
20Okyar Derya İpek34KAOSKKaya Okçuluk Spor Kulübü132
Okyar Derya İpek137
Topkarcı Yasemin Begüm145
29Akçaoğlu Akgül06SOISKŞenok Okçuluk ihtisas Spor Kul132
36Akay Ceren34BBSBüyükçekmece Belediyesi S.K124
Akçaoğlu Akgül132
Topkarcı Yasemin Begüm139
 Altın
4Topkarcı Yasemin Begüm34KAOSKKaya Okçuluk Spor KulübüByeTomruk İpek145
Oğuz Emine Rabia142
Bronz
3Burun Hazal48MBMuğla B.B.S.KByeYüksel Irmak145
 Burun Hazal143
Burun Hazal138
Aydınlı Asel Su123
35Uludağ Berfe02AGSKAdıyaman Gençlik ve Spor Kulüb 
30Aydınlı Asel Su06AGHVSKAnkara Gençlik Hiz. Ve Spor KuBye
Burun Hazal146
Özcan Özlem143
19Sarihan Nehir07VESAVedat Erbay Spor Akademisi141
46Akbıyık Bergüzar Buse07AESKAntalya Elite Spor Kulübü85
Sarihan Nehir135
Özcan Özlem142
 
14Özcan Özlem20DFDenizli FerdiBye
Burun Hazal146
Saracik İnci140
11Abbasoğlu Dilara07VESAVedat Erbay Spor AkademisiBye
 
Abbasoğlu Dilara134
Erdoğan Serra Nil121
43Erdoğan Serra Nil34BBSBüyükçekmece Belediyesi S.K133
22Sakıcı Ilkim Şevval38SAGSSpor A.Ş Gençlik ve S.K130
Abbasoğlu Dilara141
Saracik İnci142
27Coşğun Ümran35COSKCihan Okçuluk Spor Kulübü130
38Baygın Yağmur34BBSBüyükçekmece Belediyesi S.K116
Coşğun Ümran132
Saracik İnci143
 
6Saracik İnci34KAOSKKaya Okçuluk Spor KulübüBye
Burun Hazal142
Oğuz Emine Rabia147
7Ateş Emel16SOSKSipahi Okçuluk Spor KL.Bye
 
Ateş Emel138
Tacettin Seniye Asude115
39Tacettin Seniye Asude38KGSEKKayseri G. ve Spor Etkin. K.133
26Ataş Buse58STTSKSivas Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü130
Ateş Emel141
Gürlek Büşra Nur134
23Yılmaz Aslıhan58SGSKSivas Gençlik Spor Kulübü139
42Kahya Ece Nur58SOGSSivas Okçuluk Gençlik ve S.K.106
Yılmaz Aslıhan139
Gürlek Büşra Nur143
 
10Gürlek Büşra Nur34IBİstanbul B.B.S.K.Bye
Ateş Emel139
Oğuz Emine Rabia143
15Ocakcı İrem38SAGSSpor A.Ş Gençlik ve S.KBye
 
Ocakcı İrem138
Özen Şeyma Gülbin141
47Özdemir Yağmur32GOSGizay Okçuluk S.K.D.84
18Özen Şeyma Gülbin07VOSKVira Okçuluk Spor Kulübü138
Özen Şeyma Gülbin134
Oğuz Emine Rabia143
31Şimşek Zeynep48MBMuğla B.B.S.K129
34Almış Melike07AGSKAntalya Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü125
Şimşek Zeynep120
Oğuz Emine Rabia147
 
2Oğuz Emine Rabia34OVSKOkçular Vakfı Spor KulübüBye

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter