European Field Championships 2021 - World Games FQT
European Field Championships 2021 - World Games FQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Porec (CRO), 3-12 Sep 2021
European Field Championships 2021 - World Games FQT
World Archery 4 Pools
TargetGroupCategoryNameCountry
0Match CDBarebow Junior MenWinner of Pool C - 
0Match CDBarebow Junior MenWinner of Pool D - 
0Match CDBarebow Junior WomenWinner of Pool C - 
0Match CDBarebow Junior WomenWinner of Pool D - 
10 Sep@09:00
1Match A1Recurve MenBURHOL SimenNOR - Norway
1Match A1Recurve MenCERNI LovroCRO - Croatia
2Match B1Recurve MenFRANCU OndrejSVK - Slovakia
2Match B1Recurve MenSPRENGER KarstenGER - Germany
3Match C1Recurve MenMORILLO DanielESP - Spain
3Match C1Recurve MenBAKKER WillemNED - Netherlands
4Match D1Recurve MenHETZ JakobGER - Germany
4Match D1Recurve MenPODKRAJŠEK SergejSLO - Slovenia
1Match A1Recurve WomenLUENGO LUQUE ElisabethESP - Spain
1Match A1Recurve WomenSTAVRINOU DemetraCYP - Cyprus
11Match A1Compound MenKALMARU TapaniGBR - Great Britain
11Match A1Compound MenSITAR DejanSLO - Slovenia
12Match B1Compound MenPAUNER JoanFRA - France
12Match B1Compound MenETIENNE DavidBEL - Belgium
13Match C1Compound MenPERSSON ErikSWE - Sweden
13Match C1Compound MenKULLBERG AlexanderSWE - Sweden
14Match D1Compound MenVANEK MartinCZE - Czech Republic
14Match D1Compound MenLINARES GonzaloESP - Spain
21Match A1Barebow MenAHJOKIVI PasiFIN - Finland
21Match A1Barebow MenMIÑARRO CristianESP - Spain
22Match B1Barebow MenBERTI FerruccioITA - Italy
22Match B1Barebow MenROBERT PotrkacCRO - Croatia
23Match C1Barebow MenSTEINWENDER AloisAUT - Austria
23Match C1Barebow MenGRAD MatejSLO - Slovenia
24Match D1Barebow MenSPINELLI IztokSLO - Slovenia
24Match D1Barebow MenHASSILA JoakimSWE - Sweden
10 Sep@09:45
11Match A2Recurve MenNESBITT MarkGBR - Great Britain
11Match A2Recurve MenCERNI LovroCRO - Croatia
12Match B2Recurve MenDORNHOFER HeribertAUT - Austria
12Match B2Recurve MenFRANCU OndrejSVK - Slovakia
13Match C2Recurve MenSIMEC MihaSLO - Slovenia
13Match C2Recurve MenBAKKER WillemNED - Netherlands
14Match D2Recurve MenJEURISSEN DamiaanNED - Netherlands
14Match D2Recurve MenHETZ JakobGER - Germany
11Match A2Recurve WomenSPEICHER BiancaGER - Germany
11Match A2Recurve WomenLUENGO LUQUE ElisabethESP - Spain
12Match B2Recurve WomenVAN DIJCK ClaireNED - Netherlands
12Match B2Recurve WomenNYBERG SandraSWE - Sweden
13Match C2Recurve WomenJANGNAS ErikaSWE - Sweden
13Match C2Recurve WomenPITARCH MariaESP - Spain
14Match D2Recurve WomenCAVIC UrskaSLO - Slovenia
14Match D2Recurve WomenDE GIULI ValentineSUI - Switzerland
21Match A2Compound MenLEOTTA AndreaITA - Italy
21Match A2Compound MenSITAR DejanSLO - Slovenia
22Match B2Compound MenANDERLE MikaelSWE - Sweden
22Match B2Compound MenPAUNER JoanFRA - France
23Match C2Compound MenIBBA FabioITA - Italy
23Match C2Compound MenPERSSON ErikSWE - Sweden
24Match D2Compound MenDELOBELLE FabienFRA - France
24Match D2Compound MenVANEK MartinCZE - Czech Republic
22Match B2Compound WomenKOSEC DoloresSLO - Slovenia
22Match B2Compound WomenHEHENBERGER AndreaAUT - Austria
24Match D2Compound WomenGUK MariaRUS - Russia
24Match D2Compound WomenDE GIULI ClementineSUI - Switzerland
1Match A2Barebow MenANNALL JamesGBR - Great Britain
1Match A2Barebow MenMIÑARRO CristianESP - Spain
2Match B2Barebow MenGARCIA LAVILLA RicardoESP - Spain
2Match B2Barebow MenROBERT PotrkacCRO - Croatia
3Match C2Barebow MenSORLIE Lars MNOR - Norway
3Match C2Barebow MenSTEINWENDER AloisAUT - Austria
4Match D2Barebow MenHABERLER FranzAUT - Austria
4Match D2Barebow MenHASSILA JoakimSWE - Sweden
2Match B2Barebow WomenPUCHE GARCIA MonicaESP - Spain
2Match B2Barebow WomenSEBALJ GOLENKO IvanaCRO - Croatia
4Match D2Barebow WomenCAMPO TELLEZ CasandraESP - Spain
4Match D2Barebow WomenMEHAFFEY RomaineGBR - Great Britain
10 Sep@10:30
21Match A3Recurve MenARNEZ LukaSLO - Slovenia
21Match A3Recurve MenCERNI LovroCRO - Croatia
22Match B3Recurve MenKALVAS TadeasCZE - Czech Republic
22Match B3Recurve MenFRANCU OndrejSVK - Slovakia
23Match C3Recurve MenHALL ConorGBR - Great Britain
23Match C3Recurve MenBAKKER WillemNED - Netherlands
24Match D3Recurve MenANDERSSON JonathanSWE - Sweden
24Match D3Recurve MenJEURISSEN DamiaanNED - Netherlands
21Match A3Recurve WomenKLESMANN DanielaGER - Germany
21Match A3Recurve WomenSPEICHER BiancaGER - Germany
22Match B3Recurve WomenSCHLOESSER GabyNED - Netherlands
22Match B3Recurve WomenVAN DIJCK ClaireNED - Netherlands
23Match C3Recurve WomenBARANKOVA DenisaSVK - Slovakia
23Match C3Recurve WomenJANGNAS ErikaSWE - Sweden
24Match D3Recurve WomenVANECKOVA JindriskaCZE - Czech Republic
24Match D3Recurve WomenDE GIULI ValentineSUI - Switzerland
1Match A3Compound MenBRUNO MarcoITA - Italy
1Match A3Compound MenSITAR DejanSLO - Slovenia
2Match B3Compound MenURL SebastianAUT - Austria
2Match B3Compound MenANDERLE MikaelSWE - Sweden
3Match C3Compound MenSTADLER FlorianGER - Germany
3Match C3Compound MenIBBA FabioITA - Italy
4Match D3Compound MenWHITE ChrisGBR - Great Britain
4Match D3Compound MenVANEK MartinCZE - Czech Republic
1Match A3Compound WomenLANDROCK KatharinaGER - Germany
1Match A3Compound WomenRONACHER IngridAUT - Austria
2Match B3Compound WomenKÄCK CarolineSWE - Sweden
2Match B3Compound WomenHEHENBERGER AndreaAUT - Austria
3Match C3Compound WomenRENAUDIN TiphaineFRA - France
3Match C3Compound WomenKARLSSON IdaSWE - Sweden
4Match D3Compound WomenSARGEANT BayleyGBR - Great Britain
4Match D3Compound WomenDE GIULI ClementineSUI - Switzerland
11Match A3Barebow MenMOLNAR JozsefHUN - Hungary
11Match A3Barebow MenMIÑARRO CristianESP - Spain
12Match B3Barebow MenKAKAS IstvanHUN - Hungary
12Match B3Barebow MenROBERT PotrkacCRO - Croatia
13Match C3Barebow MenBELLOTTI DanieleITA - Italy
13Match C3Barebow MenSORLIE Lars MNOR - Norway
14Match D3Barebow MenBUDIAK VitaliiRUS - Russia
14Match D3Barebow MenHASSILA JoakimSWE - Sweden
11Match A3Barebow WomenSTEINWENDER UlrikeAUT - Austria
11Match A3Barebow WomenBOSCHER MartinaGER - Germany
12Match B3Barebow WomenVILJANEN AnneFIN - Finland
12Match B3Barebow WomenPUCHE GARCIA MonicaESP - Spain
13Match C3Barebow WomenO'CONNOR OrlaIRL - Ireland
13Match C3Barebow WomenSEEZ Carol-AnneGBR - Great Britain
14Match D3Barebow WomenGUTMAN TinaSLO - Slovenia
14Match D3Barebow WomenCAMPO TELLEZ CasandraESP - Spain
10 Sep@11:15
1Match A4Recurve MenREMAR AlenCRO - Croatia
1Match A4Recurve MenARNEZ LukaSLO - Slovenia
2Match B4Recurve MenUNRUH FlorianGER - Germany
2Match B4Recurve MenFRANCU OndrejSVK - Slovakia
3Match C4Recurve MenHUSTON PatrickGBR - Great Britain
3Match C4Recurve MenHALL ConorGBR - Great Britain
4Match D4Recurve MenHERLICQ SamFRA - France
4Match D4Recurve MenANDERSSON JonathanSWE - Sweden
1Match A4Recurve WomenBALDELLI LauraITA - Italy
1Match A4Recurve WomenKLESMANN DanielaGER - Germany
2Match B4Recurve WomenVILLARD LaurenaFRA - France
2Match B4Recurve WomenSCHLOESSER GabyNED - Netherlands
3Match C4Recurve WomenPITMAN BryonyGBR - Great Britain
3Match C4Recurve WomenBARANKOVA DenisaSVK - Slovakia
4Match D4Recurve WomenPINNA DeboraITA - Italy
4Match D4Recurve WomenDE GIULI ValentineSUI - Switzerland
11Match A4Compound MenWIENER NicoAUT - Austria
11Match A4Compound MenBRUNO MarcoITA - Italy
12Match B4Compound MenDELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRA - France
12Match B4Compound MenANDERLE MikaelSWE - Sweden
13Match C4Compound MenVAVRO MarioCRO - Croatia
13Match C4Compound MenIBBA FabioITA - Italy
14Match D4Compound MenLUEPKEMANN HenningGER - Germany
14Match D4Compound MenWHITE ChrisGBR - Great Britain
11Match A4Compound WomenFRANCHINI IreneITA - Italy
11Match A4Compound WomenRONACHER IngridAUT - Austria
12Match B4Compound WomenNATALE PaolaITA - Italy
12Match B4Compound WomenHEHENBERGER AndreaAUT - Austria
13Match C4Compound WomenBOEHNKE JuliaGER - Germany
13Match C4Compound WomenKARLSSON IdaSWE - Sweden
14Match D4Compound WomenLAURILA AnneFIN - Finland
14Match D4Compound WomenSARGEANT BayleyGBR - Great Britain
21Match A4Barebow MenESPOSITO EricITA - Italy
21Match A4Barebow MenMIÑARRO CristianESP - Spain
22Match B4Barebow MenMEYER MichaelGER - Germany
22Match B4Barebow MenKAKAS IstvanHUN - Hungary
23Match C4Barebow MenJACKSON DavidFRA - France
23Match C4Barebow MenBELLOTTI DanieleITA - Italy
24Match D4Barebow MenJONSSON ErikSWE - Sweden
24Match D4Barebow MenBUDIAK VitaliiRUS - Russia
21Match A4Barebow WomenSTROBBE EleonoraITA - Italy
21Match A4Barebow WomenSTEINWENDER UlrikeAUT - Austria
22Match B4Barebow WomenGAUTHE ChristineFRA - France
22Match B4Barebow WomenVILJANEN AnneFIN - Finland
23Match C4Barebow WomenASELL StineSWE - Sweden
23Match C4Barebow WomenSEEZ Carol-AnneGBR - Great Britain
24Match D4Barebow WomenPAYER AndreaAUT - Austria
24Match D4Barebow WomenGUTMAN TinaSLO - Slovenia
10 Sep@12:00
11Match ABRecurve MenREMAR AlenCRO - Croatia
11Match ABRecurve MenUNRUH FlorianGER - Germany
13Match CDRecurve MenHUSTON PatrickGBR - Great Britain
13Match CDRecurve MenHERLICQ SamFRA - France
12Match ABRecurve WomenKLESMANN DanielaGER - Germany
12Match ABRecurve WomenSCHLOESSER GabyNED - Netherlands
14Match CDRecurve WomenBARANKOVA DenisaSVK - Slovakia
14Match CDRecurve WomenPINNA DeboraITA - Italy
21Match ABCompound MenBRUNO MarcoITA - Italy
21Match ABCompound MenDELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRA - France
23Match CDCompound MenIBBA FabioITA - Italy
23Match CDCompound MenLUEPKEMANN HenningGER - Germany
22Match ABCompound WomenFRANCHINI IreneITA - Italy
22Match ABCompound WomenNATALE PaolaITA - Italy
24Match CDCompound WomenKARLSSON IdaSWE - Sweden
24Match CDCompound WomenSARGEANT BayleyGBR - Great Britain
1Match ABBarebow MenMIÑARRO CristianESP - Spain
1Match ABBarebow MenMEYER MichaelGER - Germany
3Match CDBarebow MenBELLOTTI DanieleITA - Italy
3Match CDBarebow MenJONSSON ErikSWE - Sweden
2Match ABBarebow WomenSTROBBE EleonoraITA - Italy
2Match ABBarebow WomenGAUTHE ChristineFRA - France
4Match CDBarebow WomenASELL StineSWE - Sweden
4Match CDBarebow WomenGUTMAN TinaSLO - Slovenia
10 Sep@14:30
21Match A3Recurve Junior MenSULIK LeoCRO - Croatia
21Match A3Recurve Junior MenMACHAN MarosSVK - Slovakia
22Match B3Recurve Junior MenHERMÁNEK FrantišekCZE - Czech Republic
22Match B3Recurve Junior MenSAMEC AndražSLO - Slovenia
23Match C3Recurve Junior MenFAIRBURN JoeGBR - Great Britain
23Match C3Recurve Junior MenMONTERO RubénESP - Spain
21Match A3Recurve Junior WomenPINTARIC ZanaSLO - Slovenia
21Match A3Recurve Junior WomenCEROVSKI AnaCRO - Croatia
23Match C3Recurve Junior WomenBOLIN OthiliaSWE - Sweden
23Match C3Recurve Junior WomenUNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA IratiESP - Spain
10 Sep@15:15
1Match A4Recurve Junior MenKREJCÍ RichardCZE - Czech Republic
1Match A4Recurve Junior MenMACHAN MarosSVK - Slovakia
2Match B4Recurve Junior MenDABAN BAINES JorgeESP - Spain
2Match B4Recurve Junior MenHERMÁNEK FrantišekCZE - Czech Republic
3Match C4Recurve Junior MenTIMPU MarioROU - Romania
3Match C4Recurve Junior MenFAIRBURN JoeGBR - Great Britain
4Match D4Recurve Junior MenMIHEVC MartinSLO - Slovenia
4Match D4Recurve Junior MenFINSTERMANN GeorgAUT - Austria
1Match A4Recurve Junior WomenOBLJUBEK MetkaSLO - Slovenia
1Match A4Recurve Junior WomenCEROVSKI AnaCRO - Croatia
2Match B4Recurve Junior WomenAMAISTROAIE MadalinaROU - Romania
2Match B4Recurve Junior WomenSTIMAC AnaCRO - Croatia
3Match C4Recurve Junior WomenPIPER LouisaGBR - Great Britain
3Match C4Recurve Junior WomenUNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA IratiESP - Spain
4Match D4Recurve Junior WomenMIKLOS BeatriceROU - Romania
4Match D4Recurve Junior WomenROLANDO AikoITA - Italy
11Match A4Compound Junior MenCOSTANTINO LeonardoITA - Italy
11Match A4Compound Junior MenALEXANDRESCU Rares DanielROU - Romania
12Match B4Compound Junior MenELEKES GergoHUN - Hungary
12Match B4Compound Junior MenHEHENBERGER MarioAUT - Austria
13Match C4Compound Junior MenARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT MarcusSWE - Sweden
13Match C4Compound Junior MenVLAD TeodorROU - Romania
14Match D4Compound Junior MenCURIC MihaelCRO - Croatia
14Match D4Compound Junior MenREULE JelleNED - Netherlands
14Match D4Compound Junior WomenDROBNJAK LaraCRO - Croatia
14Match D4Compound Junior WomenRINGSTRÖM JaquelineSWE - Sweden
10 Sep@16:00
11Match ABRecurve Junior MenMACHAN MarosSVK - Slovakia
11Match ABRecurve Junior MenHERMÁNEK FrantišekCZE - Czech Republic
13Match CDRecurve Junior MenTIMPU MarioROU - Romania
13Match CDRecurve Junior MenFINSTERMANN GeorgAUT - Austria
12Match ABRecurve Junior WomenOBLJUBEK MetkaSLO - Slovenia
12Match ABRecurve Junior WomenAMAISTROAIE MadalinaROU - Romania
14Match CDRecurve Junior WomenUNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA IratiESP - Spain
14Match CDRecurve Junior WomenMIKLOS BeatriceROU - Romania
21Match ABCompound Junior MenCOSTANTINO LeonardoITA - Italy
21Match ABCompound Junior MenELEKES GergoHUN - Hungary
23Match CDCompound Junior MenARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT MarcusSWE - Sweden
23Match CDCompound Junior MenREULE JelleNED - Netherlands
22Match ABCompound Junior WomenHJELLE YlvaNOR - Norway
22Match ABCompound Junior WomenBYRNE SineadGBR - Great Britain
24Match CDCompound Junior WomenALBU AndreeaROU - Romania
24Match CDCompound Junior WomenRINGSTRÖM JaquelineSWE - Sweden
1Match ABBarebow Junior MenGOETH RaphaelAUT - Austria
1Match ABBarebow Junior MenVLASE AdrianROU - Romania
2Match ABBarebow Junior WomenELAMSSON OliviaSWE - Sweden
2Match ABBarebow Junior WomenGRACIA ARDOIZ AitanaESP - Spain
9 Sep@09:00
1Match A1Recurve Men FQTFRANCU OndrejSVK - Slovakia
1Match A1Recurve Men FQTMORILLO DanielESP - Spain
2Match B1Recurve Men FQTJEURISSEN DamiaanNED - Netherlands
2Match B1Recurve Men FQTCERNI LovroCRO - Croatia
3Match C1Recurve Men FQTHETZ JakobGER - Germany
3Match C1Recurve Men FQTBURHOL SimenNOR - Norway
4Match D1Recurve Men FQTDORNHOFER HeribertAUT - Austria
4Match D1Recurve Men FQTBAKKER WillemNED - Netherlands
1Match A1Recurve Women FQTLUENGO LUQUE ElisabethESP - Spain
1Match A1Recurve Women FQTSTAVRINOU DemetraCYP - Cyprus
11Match A1Barebow Men FQTMIÑARRO CristianESP - Spain
11Match A1Barebow Men FQTGRAD MatejSLO - Slovenia
12Match B1Barebow Men FQTSTEINWENDER AloisAUT - Austria
12Match B1Barebow Men FQTHASSILA JoakimSWE - Sweden
13Match C1Barebow Men FQTAHJOKIVI PasiFIN - Finland
13Match C1Barebow Men FQTROBERT PotrkacCRO - Croatia
14Match D1Barebow Men FQTBERTI FerruccioITA - Italy
14Match D1Barebow Men FQTMAROSEVIC DarioCRO - Croatia
9 Sep@09:45
11Match A2Recurve Men FQTSCARBORO JosefUSA - USA
11Match A2Recurve Men FQTMORILLO DanielESP - Spain
12Match B2Recurve Men FQTSIMEC MihaSLO - Slovenia
12Match B2Recurve Men FQTCERNI LovroCRO - Croatia
13Match C2Recurve Men FQTNESBITT MarkGBR - Great Britain
13Match C2Recurve Men FQTHETZ JakobGER - Germany
14Match D2Recurve Men FQTREQUA MatthewUSA - USA
14Match D2Recurve Men FQTBAKKER WillemNED - Netherlands
11Match A2Recurve Women FQTSPEICHER BiancaGER - Germany
11Match A2Recurve Women FQTLUENGO LUQUE ElisabethESP - Spain
12Match B2Recurve Women FQTVAN DIJCK ClaireNED - Netherlands
12Match B2Recurve Women FQTNYBERG SandraSWE - Sweden
13Match C2Recurve Women FQTJANGNAS ErikaSWE - Sweden
13Match C2Recurve Women FQTPITARCH MariaESP - Spain
14Match D2Recurve Women FQTCAVIC UrskaSLO - Slovenia
14Match D2Recurve Women FQTDE GIULI ValentineSUI - Switzerland
21Match A2Barebow Men FQTSORLIE Lars MNOR - Norway
21Match A2Barebow Men FQTMIÑARRO CristianESP - Spain
22Match B2Barebow Men FQTHABERLER FranzAUT - Austria
22Match B2Barebow Men FQTSTEINWENDER AloisAUT - Austria
23Match C2Barebow Men FQTGARCIA LAVILLA RicardoESP - Spain
23Match C2Barebow Men FQTAHJOKIVI PasiFIN - Finland
24Match D2Barebow Men FQTSPINELLI IztokSLO - Slovenia
24Match D2Barebow Men FQTBERTI FerruccioITA - Italy
24Match D2Barebow Women FQTMEHAFFEY RomaineGBR - Great Britain
24Match D2Barebow Women FQTSEBALJ GOLENKO IvanaCRO - Croatia
9 Sep@10:30
21Match A3Recurve Men FQTARNEZ LukaSLO - Slovenia
21Match A3Recurve Men FQTSCARBORO JosefUSA - USA
22Match B3Recurve Men FQTKALVAS TadeasCZE - Czech Republic
22Match B3Recurve Men FQTCERNI LovroCRO - Croatia
23Match C3Recurve Men FQTHALL ConorGBR - Great Britain
23Match C3Recurve Men FQTHETZ JakobGER - Germany
24Match D3Recurve Men FQTANDERSSON JonathanSWE - Sweden
24Match D3Recurve Men FQTREQUA MatthewUSA - USA
21Match A3Recurve Women FQTKLESMANN DanielaGER - Germany
21Match A3Recurve Women FQTSPEICHER BiancaGER - Germany
22Match B3Recurve Women FQTSCHLOESSER GabyNED - Netherlands
22Match B3Recurve Women FQTVAN DIJCK ClaireNED - Netherlands
23Match C3Recurve Women FQTBARANKOVA DenisaSVK - Slovakia
23Match C3Recurve Women FQTJANGNAS ErikaSWE - Sweden
24Match D3Recurve Women FQTVANECKOVA JindriskaCZE - Czech Republic
24Match D3Recurve Women FQTDE GIULI ValentineSUI - Switzerland
1Match A3Barebow Men FQTANNALL JamesGBR - Great Britain
1Match A3Barebow Men FQTSORLIE Lars MNOR - Norway
2Match B3Barebow Men FQTBELLOTTI DanieleITA - Italy
2Match B3Barebow Men FQTSTEINWENDER AloisAUT - Austria
3Match C3Barebow Men FQTMOLNAR JozsefHUN - Hungary
3Match C3Barebow Men FQTGARCIA LAVILLA RicardoESP - Spain
4Match D3Barebow Men FQTKAKAS IstvanHUN - Hungary
4Match D3Barebow Men FQTSPINELLI IztokSLO - Slovenia
1Match A3Barebow Women FQTBOSCHER MartinaGER - Germany
1Match A3Barebow Women FQTSEEZ Carol-AnneGBR - Great Britain
2Match B3Barebow Women FQTO'CONNOR OrlaIRL - Ireland
2Match B3Barebow Women FQTCAMPO TELLEZ CasandraESP - Spain
3Match C3Barebow Women FQTSTEINWENDER UlrikeAUT - Austria
3Match C3Barebow Women FQTPUCHE GARCIA MonicaESP - Spain
4Match D3Barebow Women FQTVILJANEN AnneFIN - Finland
4Match D3Barebow Women FQTMEHAFFEY RomaineGBR - Great Britain
9 Sep@11:15
1Match A4Recurve Men FQTREMAR AlenCRO - Croatia
1Match A4Recurve Men FQTSCARBORO JosefUSA - USA
2Match B4Recurve Men FQTUNRUH FlorianGER - Germany
2Match B4Recurve Men FQTCERNI LovroCRO - Croatia
3Match C4Recurve Men FQTHUSTON PatrickGBR - Great Britain
3Match C4Recurve Men FQTHALL ConorGBR - Great Britain
4Match D4Recurve Men FQTHERLICQ SamFRA - France
4Match D4Recurve Men FQTREQUA MatthewUSA - USA
1Match A4Recurve Women FQTBALDELLI LauraITA - Italy
1Match A4Recurve Women FQTKLESMANN DanielaGER - Germany
2Match B4Recurve Women FQTVILLARD LaurenaFRA - France
2Match B4Recurve Women FQTSCHLOESSER GabyNED - Netherlands
3Match C4Recurve Women FQTPITMAN BryonyGBR - Great Britain
3Match C4Recurve Women FQTBARANKOVA DenisaSVK - Slovakia
4Match D4Recurve Women FQTPINNA DeboraITA - Italy
4Match D4Recurve Women FQTVANECKOVA JindriskaCZE - Czech Republic
11Match A4Barebow Men FQTESPOSITO EricITA - Italy
11Match A4Barebow Men FQTANNALL JamesGBR - Great Britain
12Match B4Barebow Men FQTMEYER MichaelGER - Germany
12Match B4Barebow Men FQTBELLOTTI DanieleITA - Italy
13Match C4Barebow Men FQTJACKSON DavidFRA - France
13Match C4Barebow Men FQTMOLNAR JozsefHUN - Hungary
14Match D4Barebow Men FQTBUDIAK VitaliiRUS - Russia
14Match D4Barebow Men FQTSPINELLI IztokSLO - Slovenia
11Match A4Barebow Women FQTASELL StineSWE - Sweden
11Match A4Barebow Women FQTSEEZ Carol-AnneGBR - Great Britain
12Match B4Barebow Women FQTPAYER AndreaAUT - Austria
12Match B4Barebow Women FQTO'CONNOR OrlaIRL - Ireland
13Match C4Barebow Women FQTGAUTHE ChristineFRA - France
13Match C4Barebow Women FQTPUCHE GARCIA MonicaESP - Spain
14Match D4Barebow Women FQTGUTMAN TinaSLO - Slovenia
14Match D4Barebow Women FQTVILJANEN AnneFIN - Finland
9 Sep@12:00
11Match ABRecurve Men FQTSCARBORO JosefUSA - USA
11Match ABRecurve Men FQTUNRUH FlorianGER - Germany
13Match CDRecurve Men FQTHALL ConorGBR - Great Britain
13Match CDRecurve Men FQTREQUA MatthewUSA - USA
12Match ABRecurve Women FQTBALDELLI LauraITA - Italy
12Match ABRecurve Women FQTVILLARD LaurenaFRA - France
14Match CDRecurve Women FQTPITMAN BryonyGBR - Great Britain
14Match CDRecurve Women FQTPINNA DeboraITA - Italy
21Match ABBarebow Men FQTESPOSITO EricITA - Italy
21Match ABBarebow Men FQTBELLOTTI DanieleITA - Italy
23Match CDBarebow Men FQTJACKSON DavidFRA - France
23Match CDBarebow Men FQTBUDIAK VitaliiRUS - Russia
22Match ABBarebow Women FQTASELL StineSWE - Sweden
22Match ABBarebow Women FQTPAYER AndreaAUT - Austria
24Match CDBarebow Women FQTGAUTHE ChristineFRA - France
24Match CDBarebow Women FQTGUTMAN TinaSLO - Slovenia

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter