European Field Championships 2021 - World Games FQT
European Field Championships 2021 - World Games FQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Porec (CRO), 3-12 Sep 2021
European Field Championships 2021 - World Games FQT
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Red Course
1AMORELLO MarcoITA - ITALYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
1BREMAR AlenCRO - CROATIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
1CHUSTON PatrickGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
1DUNRUH FlorianGER - GERMANYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
2AMANDIA MassimilianoITA - ITALYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
2BKALVAS TadeasCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
2CHERLICQ SamFRA - FRANCERecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
2DANDERSSON JonathanSWE - SWEDENRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
3AHALL ConorGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
3CARNEZ LukaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
3DHETZ JakobGER - GERMANYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
3BREQUA MatthewUSA - USARecurve Men
4ANESBITT MarkGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
4CCERNI LovroCRO - CROATIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
4DFRANCU OndrejSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
4BSCARBORO JosefUSA - USARecurve Men
5ASIMEC MihaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
5BSPRENGER KarstenGER - GERMANYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
5CDORNHOFER HeribertAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
5DJEURISSEN DamiaanNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
6ABAKKER WillemNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
6BBURHOL SimenNOR - NORWAYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
6CPODKRAJŠEK SergejSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
6DMORILLO DanielESP - SPAINRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
7AGAJDOS CsabaHUN - HUNGARYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
7BFREDRIKSSON DavidSWE - SWEDENRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
7CSANTI MatteoITA - ITALYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
7DHEINRICH PetrCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
8ABEREZIN VladimirRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
8BBUZAS KarolyHUN - HUNGARYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
8CKAUFMANN SimonSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
8DPICHLER HelmutAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQT
10AUMER AnaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
10BREBAGLIATI ChiaraITA - ITALYRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
10CVILLARD LaurenaFRA - FRANCERecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
10DPITMAN BryonyGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
11ABALDELLI LauraITA - ITALYRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
11BVANECKOVA JindriskaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
11CVAN DIJCK ClaireNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
11DBARANKOVA DenisaSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
12APINNA DeboraITA - ITALYRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
12BKLESMANN DanielaGER - GERMANYRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
12CSCHLOESSER GabyNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
12DDE GIULI ValentineSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
13ASPEICHER BiancaGER - GERMANYRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
13BJANGNAS ErikaSWE - SWEDENRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
13CLUENGO LUQUE ElisabethESP - SPAINRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
13DCAVIC UrskaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
14ANYBERG SandraSWE - SWEDENRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
14BPITARCH MariaESP - SPAINRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
14CSTAVRINOU DemetraCYP - CYPRUSRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQT
16ATIMPU MarioROU - ROMANIARecurve Junior Men
16BBALSAMO MatteoITA - ITALYRecurve Junior Men
16CKREJCÍ RichardCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
16DFAIRBURN JoeGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
17AJACOBSSON LukasSWE - SWEDENRecurve Junior Men
17BDABAN BAINES JorgeESP - SPAINRecurve Junior Men
17CMIHEVC MartinSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
18AFINSTERMANN GeorgAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Junior Men
18BSULIK LeoCRO - CROATIARecurve Junior Men
18CHERMÁNEK FrantišekCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
19AMACHAN MarosSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
19BSAMEC AndražSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
19CMONTERO RubénESP - SPAINRecurve Junior Men
21ARUUSKANEN AleksandraFIN - FINLANDRecurve Junior Women
21BROLANDO AikoITA - ITALYRecurve Junior Women
21COBLJUBEK MetkaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
21DKOVACIC TihanaCRO - CROATIARecurve Junior Women
22APIPER LouisaGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
22BAMAISTROAIE MadalinaROU - ROMANIARecurve Junior Women
22CSTIMAC AnaCRO - CROATIARecurve Junior Women
22DBOLIN OthiliaSWE - SWEDENRecurve Junior Women
23AMIKLOS BeatriceROU - ROMANIARecurve Junior Women
23BPINTARIC ZanaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
23CUNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA IratiESP - SPAINRecurve Junior Women
23DCEROVSKI AnaCRO - CROATIARecurve Junior Women
Blue Course
1AVERA BRINGAS CesarESP - SPAINBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
1BOTTOSSON MartinSWE - SWEDENBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
1CESPOSITO EricITA - ITALYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
1DJACKSON DavidFRA - FRANCEBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
3ABELLOTTI DanieleITA - ITALYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
3BBUDIAK VitaliiRUS - RUSSIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
3DMEYER MichaelGER - GERMANYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
3CJONSSON ErikSWE - SWEDENBarebow Men
4AKAKAS IstvanHUN - HUNGARYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
4BGARCIA LAVILLA RicardoESP - SPAINBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
4CANNALL JamesGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
4DHABERLER FranzAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
7ASORLIE Lars MNOR - NORWAYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
7BMOLNAR JozsefHUN - HUNGARYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
7CMIÑARRO CristianESP - SPAINBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
7DROBERT PotrkacCRO - CROATIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
8ASTEINWENDER AloisAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
8BBERTI FerruccioITA - ITALYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
8CGRAD MatejSLO - SLOVENIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
8DAHJOKIVI PasiFIN - FINLANDBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
10ASPINELLI IztokSLO - SLOVENIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
10BSEBIC JosipCRO - CROATIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
10CHASSILA JoakimSWE - SWEDENBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
11AMAROSEVIC DarioCRO - CROATIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
11BHLADIL MilanCZE - CZECH REPUBLICBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
11CHANGAN GheorgheROU - ROMANIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQT
13ANOZIGLIA CinziaITA - ITALYBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
13BSEEZ Carol-AnneGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
13DPAYER AndreaAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
13CBJORKLUND LinaSWE - SWEDENBarebow Women
14ASTROBBE EleonoraITA - ITALYBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
14BGUTMAN TinaSLO - SLOVENIABarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
14CVILJANEN AnneFIN - FINLANDBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
14DASELL StineSWE - SWEDENBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
16AGAUTHE ChristineFRA - FRANCEBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
16BBOSCHER MartinaGER - GERMANYBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
16CO'CONNOR OrlaIRL - IRELANDBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
16DPUCHE GARCIA MonicaESP - SPAINBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
17ASTEINWENDER UlrikeAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
17BMEHAFFEY RomaineGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
17CSEBALJ GOLENKO IvanaCRO - CROATIABarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
17DCAMPO TELLEZ CasandraESP - SPAINBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQT
20APETTERSSON LeoSWE - SWEDENBarebow Junior Men
20BSEGHETTA MatteoITA - ITALYBarebow Junior Men
20CBOLCINA GasperSLO - SLOVENIABarebow Junior Men
22AGOETH RaphaelAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Junior Men
22BVLASE AdrianROU - ROMANIABarebow Junior Men
22CMORTON KathrynGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior Women
22DMELONI EleonoraITA - ITALYBarebow Junior Women
23AELAMSSON OliviaSWE - SWEDENBarebow Junior Women
23BGRACIA ARDOIZ AitanaESP - SPAINBarebow Junior Women
23CTOPLICEANU ElenaROU - ROMANIABarebow Junior Women
Yellow Course
1ABUDEN DomagojCRO - CROATIACompound Men
1BLUEPKEMANN HenningGER - GERMANYCompound Men
1CWHITE ChrisGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Men
1DDELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRA - FRANCECompound Men
2AVAVRO MarioCRO - CROATIACompound Men
2BSTADLER FlorianGER - GERMANYCompound Men
2CSCHLOESSER MikeNED - NETHERLANDSCompound Men
2DWIENER NicoAUT - AUSTRIACompound Men
3AURL SebastianAUT - AUSTRIACompound Men
3BLEOTTA AndreaITA - ITALYCompound Men
3CPERSSON ErikSWE - SWEDENCompound Men
3DVANEK MartinCZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
5AANDERLE MikaelSWE - SWEDENCompound Men
5BBRUNO MarcoITA - ITALYCompound Men
5CDELOBELLE FabienFRA - FRANCECompound Men
5DKALMARU TapaniGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Men
6AIBBA FabioITA - ITALYCompound Men
6BKULLBERG AlexanderSWE - SWEDENCompound Men
6CPAUNER JoanFRA - FRANCECompound Men
6DSITAR DejanSLO - SLOVENIACompound Men
7ASANCHEZ-FERRERO GonzaloESP - SPAINCompound Men
7BKALUGIN ViacheslavRUS - RUSSIACompound Men
7CETIENNE DavidBEL - BELGIUMCompound Men
7DVONIC ZoranCRO - CROATIACompound Men
9ALINARES GonzaloESP - SPAINCompound Men
9BDEPOITIER JulienBEL - BELGIUMCompound Men
9CVUILOV AndreiSLO - SLOVENIACompound Men
10ASLAVILA CorneliuROU - ROMANIACompound Men
10BHURBAN VladimirSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men
10CKOMODROMOS PanikosCYP - CYPRUSCompound Men
12AMLINARIC AmandaCRO - CROATIACompound Women
12BRET SaraITA - ITALYCompound Women
12CLAURILA AnneFIN - FINLANDCompound Women
12DBOEHNKE JuliaGER - GERMANYCompound Women
13AFRANCHINI IreneITA - ITALYCompound Women
13BRONACHER IngridAUT - AUSTRIACompound Women
13CSARGEANT BayleyGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Women
13DKARLSSON IdaSWE - SWEDENCompound Women
15ANATALE PaolaITA - ITALYCompound Women
15BKÄCK CarolineSWE - SWEDENCompound Women
15CLANDROCK KatharinaGER - GERMANYCompound Women
15DRENAUDIN TiphaineFRA - FRANCECompound Women
16AGUK MariaRUS - RUSSIACompound Women
16BKOSEC DoloresSLO - SLOVENIACompound Women
16CHEHENBERGER AndreaAUT - AUSTRIACompound Women
16DDE GIULI ClementineSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound Women
18AJEVSNIK TimSLO - SLOVENIACompound Junior Men
18BGODANO MicheaITA - ITALYCompound Junior Men
18CARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT MarcusSWE - SWEDENCompound Junior Men
18DELEKES GergoHUN - HUNGARYCompound Junior Men
19ACOSTANTINO LeonardoITA - ITALYCompound Junior Men
19BCURIC MihaelCRO - CROATIACompound Junior Men
19CVLAD TeodorROU - ROMANIACompound Junior Men
20AREULE JelleNED - NETHERLANDSCompound Junior Men
20BHEHENBERGER MarioAUT - AUSTRIACompound Junior Men
20CALEXANDRESCU Rares DanielROU - ROMANIACompound Junior Men
22ACACCIA SofiaITA - ITALYCompound Junior Women
22BHJELLE YlvaNOR - NORWAYCompound Junior Women
22CALBU AndreeaROU - ROMANIACompound Junior Women
22DBYRNE SineadGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
23AMOCCIA Andrea NicoleITA - ITALYCompound Junior Women
23BDROBNJAK LaraCRO - CROATIACompound Junior Women
23CRINGSTRÖM JaquelineSWE - SWEDENCompound Junior Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter