European Field Championships 2021 - World Games FQT
European Field Championships 2021 - World Games FQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Porec (CRO), 3-12 Sep 2021
European Field Championships 2021 - World Games FQT
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
AHJOKIVI Pasi8DFIN - FINLANDBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
ALBU Andreea22CROU - ROMANIACompound Junior WomenYellow Course
ALEXANDRESCU Rares Daniel20CROU - ROMANIACompound Junior MenYellow Course
AMAISTROAIE Madalina22BROU - ROMANIARecurve Junior WomenRed Course
ANDERLE Mikael5ASWE - SWEDENCompound MenYellow Course
ANDERSSON Jonathan2DSWE - SWEDENRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
ANNALL James4CGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT Marcus18CSWE - SWEDENCompound Junior MenYellow Course
ARNEZ Luka3CSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
ASELL Stine14DSWE - SWEDENBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
B
BAKKER Willem6ANED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
BALDELLI Laura11AITA - ITALYRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
BALSAMO Matteo16BITA - ITALYRecurve Junior MenRed Course
BARANKOVA Denisa11DSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
BELLOTTI Daniele3AITA - ITALYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
BEREZIN Vladimir8ARUS - RUSSIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
BERTI Ferruccio8BITA - ITALYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
BJORKLUND Lina13CSWE - SWEDENBarebow WomenBlue Course
BOEHNKE Julia12DGER - GERMANYCompound WomenYellow Course
BOLCINA Gasper20CSLO - SLOVENIABarebow Junior MenBlue Course
BOLIN Othilia22DSWE - SWEDENRecurve Junior WomenRed Course
BOSCHER Martina16BGER - GERMANYBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
BRUNO Marco5BITA - ITALYCompound MenYellow Course
BUDEN Domagoj1ACRO - CROATIACompound MenYellow Course
BUDIAK Vitalii3BRUS - RUSSIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
BURHOL Simen6BNOR - NORWAYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
BUZAS Karoly8BHUN - HUNGARYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
BYRNE Sinead22DGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenYellow Course
C
CACCIA Sofia22AITA - ITALYCompound Junior WomenYellow Course
CAMPO TELLEZ Casandra17DESP - SPAINBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
CAVIC Urska13DSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
CERNI Lovro4CCRO - CROATIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
CEROVSKI Ana23DCRO - CROATIARecurve Junior WomenRed Course
COSTANTINO Leonardo19AITA - ITALYCompound Junior MenYellow Course
CURIC Mihael19BCRO - CROATIACompound Junior MenYellow Course
D
DABAN BAINES Jorge17BESP - SPAINRecurve Junior MenRed Course
DE GIULI Clementine16DSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound WomenYellow Course
DE GIULI Valentine12DSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
DELOBELLE Fabien5CFRA - FRANCECompound MenYellow Course
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien1DFRA - FRANCECompound MenYellow Course
DEPOITIER Julien9BBEL - BELGIUMCompound MenYellow Course
DORNHOFER Heribert5CAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
DROBNJAK Lara23BCRO - CROATIACompound Junior WomenYellow Course
E
ELAMSSON Olivia23ASWE - SWEDENBarebow Junior WomenBlue Course
ELEKES Gergo18DHUN - HUNGARYCompound Junior MenYellow Course
ESPOSITO Eric1CITA - ITALYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
ETIENNE David7CBEL - BELGIUMCompound MenYellow Course
F
FAIRBURN Joe16DGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRed Course
FINSTERMANN Georg18AAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Junior MenRed Course
FRANCHINI Irene13AITA - ITALYCompound WomenYellow Course
FRANCU Ondrej4DSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
FREDRIKSSON David7BSWE - SWEDENRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
G
GAJDOS Csaba7AHUN - HUNGARYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
GARCIA LAVILLA Ricardo4BESP - SPAINBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
GAUTHE Christine16AFRA - FRANCEBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
GODANO Michea18BITA - ITALYCompound Junior MenYellow Course
GOETH Raphael22AAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Junior MenBlue Course
GRACIA ARDOIZ Aitana23BESP - SPAINBarebow Junior WomenBlue Course
GRAD Matej8CSLO - SLOVENIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
GUK Maria16ARUS - RUSSIACompound WomenYellow Course
GUTMAN Tina14BSLO - SLOVENIABarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
H
HABERLER Franz4DAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
HALL Conor3AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
HANGAN Gheorghe11CROU - ROMANIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
HASSILA Joakim10CSWE - SWEDENBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
HEHENBERGER Andrea16CAUT - AUSTRIACompound WomenYellow Course
HEHENBERGER Mario20BAUT - AUSTRIACompound Junior MenYellow Course
HEINRICH Petr7DCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
HERLICQ Sam2CFRA - FRANCERecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
HERMÁNEK František18CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenRed Course
HETZ Jakob3DGER - GERMANYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
HJELLE Ylva22BNOR - NORWAYCompound Junior WomenYellow Course
HLADIL Milan11BCZE - CZECH REPUBLICBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
HURBAN Vladimir10BSVK - SLOVAKIACompound MenYellow Course
HUSTON Patrick1CGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
I
IBBA Fabio6AITA - ITALYCompound MenYellow Course
J
JACKSON David1DFRA - FRANCEBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
JACOBSSON Lukas17ASWE - SWEDENRecurve Junior MenRed Course
JANGNAS Erika13BSWE - SWEDENRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
JEURISSEN Damiaan5DNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
JEVSNIK Tim18ASLO - SLOVENIACompound Junior MenYellow Course
JONSSON Erik3CSWE - SWEDENBarebow MenBlue Course
K
KÄCK Caroline15BSWE - SWEDENCompound WomenYellow Course
KAKAS Istvan4AHUN - HUNGARYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
KALMARU Tapani5DGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound MenYellow Course
KALUGIN Viacheslav7BRUS - RUSSIACompound MenYellow Course
KALVAS Tadeas2BCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
KARLSSON Ida13DSWE - SWEDENCompound WomenYellow Course
KAUFMANN Simon8CSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
KLESMANN Daniela12BGER - GERMANYRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
KOMODROMOS Panikos10CCYP - CYPRUSCompound MenYellow Course
KOSEC Dolores16BSLO - SLOVENIACompound WomenYellow Course
KOVACIC Tihana21DCRO - CROATIARecurve Junior WomenRed Course
KREJCÍ Richard16CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenRed Course
KULLBERG Alexander6BSWE - SWEDENCompound MenYellow Course
L
LANDROCK Katharina15CGER - GERMANYCompound WomenYellow Course
LAURILA Anne12CFIN - FINLANDCompound WomenYellow Course
LEOTTA Andrea3BITA - ITALYCompound MenYellow Course
LINARES Gonzalo9AESP - SPAINCompound MenYellow Course
LUENGO LUQUE Elisabeth13CESP - SPAINRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
LUEPKEMANN Henning1BGER - GERMANYCompound MenYellow Course
M
MACHAN Maros19ASVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenRed Course
MANDIA Massimiliano2AITA - ITALYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
MAROSEVIC Dario11ACRO - CROATIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
MEHAFFEY Romaine17BGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
MELONI Eleonora22DITA - ITALYBarebow Junior WomenBlue Course
MEYER Michael3DGER - GERMANYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
MIHEVC Martin17CSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRed Course
MIKLOS Beatrice23AROU - ROMANIARecurve Junior WomenRed Course
MIÑARRO Cristian7CESP - SPAINBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
MLINARIC Amanda12ACRO - CROATIACompound WomenYellow Course
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole23AITA - ITALYCompound Junior WomenYellow Course
MOLNAR Jozsef7BHUN - HUNGARYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
MONTERO Rubén19CESP - SPAINRecurve Junior MenRed Course
MORELLO Marco1AITA - ITALYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
MORILLO Daniel6DESP - SPAINRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
MORTON Kathryn22CGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior WomenBlue Course
N
NATALE Paola15AITA - ITALYCompound WomenYellow Course
NESBITT Mark4AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
NOZIGLIA Cinzia13AITA - ITALYBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
NYBERG Sandra14ASWE - SWEDENRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
O
O'CONNOR Orla16CIRL - IRELANDBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
OBLJUBEK Metka21CSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenRed Course
OTTOSSON Martin1BSWE - SWEDENBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
P
PAUNER Joan6CFRA - FRANCECompound MenYellow Course
PAYER Andrea13DAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
PERSSON Erik3CSWE - SWEDENCompound MenYellow Course
PETTERSSON Leo20ASWE - SWEDENBarebow Junior MenBlue Course
PICHLER Helmut8DAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
PINNA Debora12AITA - ITALYRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
PINTARIC Zana23BSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenRed Course
PIPER Louisa22AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenRed Course
PITARCH Maria14BESP - SPAINRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
PITMAN Bryony10DGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej6CSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
PUCHE GARCIA Monica16DESP - SPAINBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
R
REBAGLIATI Chiara10BITA - ITALYRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
REMAR Alen1BCRO - CROATIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
RENAUDIN Tiphaine15DFRA - FRANCECompound WomenYellow Course
REQUA Matthew3BUSA - USARecurve Men FQTRed Course
RET Sara12BITA - ITALYCompound WomenYellow Course
REULE Jelle20ANED - NETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenYellow Course
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline23CSWE - SWEDENCompound Junior WomenYellow Course
ROBERT Potrkac7DCRO - CROATIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
ROLANDO Aiko21BITA - ITALYRecurve Junior WomenRed Course
RONACHER Ingrid13BAUT - AUSTRIACompound WomenYellow Course
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra21AFIN - FINLANDRecurve Junior WomenRed Course
S
SAMEC Andraž19BSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRed Course
SANCHEZ-FERRERO Gonzalo7AESP - SPAINCompound MenYellow Course
SANTI Matteo7CITA - ITALYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
SARGEANT Bayley13CGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound WomenYellow Course
SCARBORO Josef4BUSA - USARecurve Men FQTRed Course
SCHLOESSER Gaby12CNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
SCHLOESSER Mike2CNED - NETHERLANDSCompound MenYellow Course
SEBALJ GOLENKO Ivana17CCRO - CROATIABarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
SEBIC Josip10BCRO - CROATIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
SEEZ Carol-Anne13BGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
SEGHETTA Matteo20BITA - ITALYBarebow Junior MenBlue Course
SIMEC Miha5ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
SITAR Dejan6DSLO - SLOVENIACompound MenYellow Course
SLAVILA Corneliu10AROU - ROMANIACompound MenYellow Course
SORLIE Lars M7ANOR - NORWAYBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
SPEICHER Bianca13AGER - GERMANYRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
SPINELLI Iztok10ASLO - SLOVENIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
SPRENGER Karsten5BGER - GERMANYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
STADLER Florian2BGER - GERMANYCompound MenYellow Course
STAVRINOU Demetra14CCYP - CYPRUSRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
STEINWENDER Alois8AAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
STEINWENDER Ulrike17AAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
STIMAC Ana22CCRO - CROATIARecurve Junior WomenRed Course
STROBBE Eleonora14AITA - ITALYBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
SULIK Leo18BCRO - CROATIARecurve Junior MenRed Course
T
TIMPU Mario16AROU - ROMANIARecurve Junior MenRed Course
TOPLICEANU Elena23CROU - ROMANIABarebow Junior WomenBlue Course
U
UMER Ana10ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati23CESP - SPAINRecurve Junior WomenRed Course
UNRUH Florian1DGER - GERMANYRecurve Men, Recurve Men FQTRed Course
URL Sebastian3AAUT - AUSTRIACompound MenYellow Course
V
VAN DIJCK Claire11CNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
VANECKOVA Jindriska11BCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
VANEK Martin3DCZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound MenYellow Course
VAVRO Mario2ACRO - CROATIACompound MenYellow Course
VERA BRINGAS Cesar1AESP - SPAINBarebow Men, Barebow Men FQTBlue Course
VILJANEN Anne14CFIN - FINLANDBarebow Women, Barebow Women FQTBlue Course
VILLARD Laurena10CFRA - FRANCERecurve Women, Recurve Women FQTRed Course
VLAD Teodor19CROU - ROMANIACompound Junior MenYellow Course
VLASE Adrian22BROU - ROMANIABarebow Junior MenBlue Course
VONIC Zoran7DCRO - CROATIACompound MenYellow Course
VUILOV Andrei9CSLO - SLOVENIACompound MenYellow Course
W
WHITE Chris1CGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound MenYellow Course
WIENER Nico2DAUT - AUSTRIACompound MenYellow Course

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter