1 | CHUMBER Amelia | 483 - Braintree Bowmen | 276/ 1 | 283/ 1 | 559 | 12 | 6 |
| 483 - Braintree Bowmen |
| 50m1: 276, 50m2: 283 |
2 | FINNEGAN Evie | 853 - Assheton Bowmen | 253/ 2 | 248/ 2 | 501 | 4 | 0 |
| 853 - Assheton Bowmen |
| 50m1: 253, 50m2: 248 |
3 | PLOWMAN Isabel | 2393 - Newnham Archery Club | 226/ 3 | 211/ 4 | 437 | 1 | 0 |
| 2393 - Newnham Archery Club |
| 50m1: 226, 50m2: 211 |
4 | SUMMERS Emily | 1246 - Deer Park Archers | 195/ 4 | 240/ 3 | 435 | 7 | 2 |
| 1246 - Deer Park Archers |
| 50m1: 195, 50m2: 240 |
5 | BUXTON Olivia | 407 - Whitehill Archers | 161/ 5 | 169/ 5 | 330 | 2 | 0 |
| 407 - Whitehill Archers |
| 50m1: 161, 50m2: 169 |
1 | LANE Thomas | 971 - Wilford Bowmen (Notts) | 348/ 1 | 339/ 2 | 687 | 44 | 17 |
| 971 - Wilford Bowmen (Notts) |
| 50m1: 348, 50m2: 339 |
2 | CLARK Finlay | 1718 - Wyke A | 340/ 2 | 346/ 1 | 686 | 41 | 20 |
| 1718 - Wyke A |
| 50m1: 340, 50m2: 346 |
3 | RIDDING Dru | 2411 - Millom Archers | 336/ 3 | 337/ 3 | 673 | 36 | 15 |
| 2411 - Millom Archers |
| 50m1: 336, 50m2: 337 |
4 | ORFORD Oscar | 993 - Silver Spoon Bowmen | 336/ 4 | 334/ 4 | 670 | 31 | 10 |
| 993 - Silver Spoon Bowmen |
| 50m1: 336, 50m2: 334 |
5 | WOOD Jack | 660 - Exmouth Archers | 317/ 8 | 334/ 5 | 651 | 24 | 11 |
| 660 - Exmouth Archers |
| 50m1: 317, 50m2: 334 |
6 | REES Ioan | 79 - Llantarnam Archery Club | 327/ 5 | 324/ 7 | 651 | 22 | 8 |
| 79 - Llantarnam Archery Club |
| 50m1: 327, 50m2: 324 |
7 | PARKER Alex | 1246 - Deer Park Archers | 321/ 6 | 324/ 6 | 645 | 21 | 10 |
| 1246 - Deer Park Archers |
| 50m1: 321, 50m2: 324 |
8 | RIDDING Alfie | 2411 - Millom Archers | 319/ 7 | 319/ 8 | 638 | 16 | 2 |
| 2411 - Millom Archers |
| 50m1: 319, 50m2: 319 |
9 | FAULKNER Ryan | 1246 - Deer Park Archers | 316/ 9 | 307/ 9 | 623 | 17 | 7 |
| 1246 - Deer Park Archers |
| 50m1: 316, 50m2: 307 |
10 | MCCARTHY David Klim | 72 - Llandaff City Bowmen | 297/10 | 286/10 | 583 | 11 | 4 |
| 72 - Llandaff City Bowmen |
| 50m1: 297, 50m2: 286 |
11 | STEYTLER Ethan | 618 - Supermarine B | 283/11 | 221/11 | 504 | 6 | 2 |
| 618 - Supermarine B |
| 50m1: 283, 50m2: 221 |
1 | A'BEAR Chloe | 1246 - Deer Park Archers | 337/ 1 | 336/ 1 | 673 | 34 | 9 |
| 1246 - Deer Park Archers |
| 50m1: 337, 50m2: 336 |
2 | BOULTON Hallie | 2713 - Spinners Mill Archers | 337/ 2 | 327/ 4 | 664 | 24 | 10 |
| 2713 - Spinners Mill Archers |
| 50m1: 337, 50m2: 327 |
3 | WOOD Patience | 940 - Bebington Archers | 333/ 3 | 328/ 3 | 661 | 27 | 8 |
| 940 - Bebington Archers |
| 50m1: 333, 50m2: 328 |
4 | BRUGUIER Isabella | 312 - Crystal Palace Bowmen | 326/ 4 | 334/ 2 | 660 | 26 | 9 |
| 312 - Crystal Palace Bowmen |
| 50m1: 326, 50m2: 334 |
5 | BOULTON Sophia | 1246 - Deer Park Archers | 316/ 5 | 313/ 5 | 629 | 17 | 5 |
| 1246 - Deer Park Archers |
| 50m1: 316, 50m2: 313 |
6 | SCOTT Chloe | 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge | 295/12 | 304/ 6 | 599 | 12 | 3 |
| 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge |
| 50m1: 295, 50m2: 304 |
7 | HERDSMAN Rowen | 1718 - Wyke A | 307/ 8 | 291/ 8 | 598 | 10 | 4 |
| 1718 - Wyke A |
| 50m1: 307, 50m2: 291 |
8 | RHODES Bethany | 814 - Aire Valley Archers | 296/ 9 | 298/ 7 | 594 | 11 | 1 |
| 814 - Aire Valley Archers |
| 50m1: 296, 50m2: 298 |
9 | HOPKINSON Holly | 831 - Barnsley AC | 295/11 | 289/ 9 | 584 | 10 | 3 |
| 831 - Barnsley AC |
| 50m1: 295, 50m2: 289 |
10 | COULAM Grace | 1003 - Bowmen of Rutland Junior AC | 307/ 7 | 276/11 | 583 | 11 | 6 |
| 1003 - Bowmen of Rutland Junior AC |
| 50m1: 307, 50m2: 276 |
11 | MCGUANE Mia | 1952 - Sittingbourne Community Colleg | 312/ 6 | 268/12 | 580 | 13 | 3 |
| 1952 - Sittingbourne Community Colleg |
| 50m1: 312, 50m2: 268 |
12 | BASSETT Louise | 1246 - Deer Park Archers | 295/10 | 279/10 | 574 | 9 | 3 |
| 1246 - Deer Park Archers |
| 50m1: 295, 50m2: 279 |
13 | WALKER Violet | 680 - Bowbrook Archers | 256/13 | 235/13 | 491 | 5 | 1 |
| 680 - Bowbrook Archers |
| 50m1: 256, 50m2: 235 |