2A | BECKINSALE-SMITH Harriet | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Compound U12 Women |
3A | BUXTON Olivia | 407 - WHITEHILL ARCHERS | Barebow Cadet Women |
3B | FINNEGAN Evie | 853 - ASSHETON BOWMEN | Barebow Cadet Women |
3C | HICKS Oliver | 515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD | Barebow Cadet Men |
3D | CHUMBER Amelia | 483 - BRAINTREE BOWMEN | Barebow Cadet Women |
4A | WIGGIN Tom | 788 - THE AUDCO ARCHERS | Barebow Cadet Men |
4B | FORD Liam | 2249 - NORTON ARCHERS JUNIORS | Barebow Cadet Men |
4C | SUMMERS Emily | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Barebow Cadet Women |
4D | PLOWMAN Isabel | 2393 - NEWNHAM ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Cadet Women |
5A | BOULTON Sophia | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Compound Cadet Women |
5B | COULAM Grace | 1003 - BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC | Compound Cadet Women |
5D | BRUGUIER Isabella | 312 - CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN | Compound Cadet Women |
6A | BOULTON Hallie | 2713 - SPINNERS MILL ARCHERS | Compound Cadet Women |
6B | HOPKINSON Holly | 831 - BARNSLEY AC | Compound Cadet Women |
6C | WALKER Violet | 680 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Compound Cadet Women |
6D | SCOTT Chloe | 637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGE | Compound Cadet Women |
7A | RHODES Bethany | 814 - AIRE VALLEY ARCHERS | Compound Cadet Women |
7B | A'BEAR Chloe | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Compound Cadet Women |
7C | BASSETT Louise | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Compound Cadet Women |
11A | MCGUANE Mia | 1952 - SITTINGBOURNE COMMUNITY COLLEG | Compound Cadet Women |
11B | HERDSMAN Rowen | 1718 - WYKE A | Compound Cadet Women |
11D | WOOD Patience | 940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERS | Compound Cadet Women |
12A | FAULKNER Ryan | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Compound Cadet Men |
12B | ORFORD Oscar | 993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMEN | Compound Cadet Men |
12D | RIDDING Dru | 2411 - MILLOM ARCHERS | Compound Cadet Men |
13A | PARKER Alex | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Compound Cadet Men |
13B | LANE Thomas | 971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS) | Compound Cadet Men |
13C | WOOD Jack | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Compound Cadet Men |
13D | RIDDING Alfie | 2411 - MILLOM ARCHERS | Compound Cadet Men |
14A | REES Ioan | 79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Cadet Men |
14B | STEYTLER Ethan | 618 - SUPERMARINE B | Compound Cadet Men |
14C | MCCARTHY David Klim | 72 - LLANDAFF CITY BOWMEN | Compound Cadet Men |
14D | CLARK Finlay | 1718 - WYKE A | Compound Cadet Men |
16A | CHAPPELL Grace | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Compound Junior Women |
16B | BRYAN Jenny | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Compound Junior Women |
16D | JONES Paige | 2123 - BELVOIR | Compound Junior Women |
18A | HASLAM Lewis | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Compound Junior Men |
18B | ELVES Aidan | 1771 - TRACKSIDE A | Compound Junior Men |