1 | DECKER Emil | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 269/ 3 | 276/ 1 | 545 | 23 | 25 |
| 2503 - IF Karlsvik |
| 12m-1: 269, 12m-2: 276 |
2 | VARGA Emil | 40185 - Nykvarns BSK | 277/ 1 | 266/ 3 | 543 | 23 | 24 |
| 40185 - Nykvarns BSK |
| 12m-1: 277, 12m-2: 266 |
3 | NYSTRÖM JANSSON Tim | 7915 - Karlstads BK | 270/ 2 | 268/ 2 | 538 | 19 | 24 |
| 7915 - Karlstads BK |
| 12m-1: 270, 12m-2: 268 |
4 | KOCHANOWICZ Alexander | 7888 - BK Danapilen | 264/ 4 | 265/ 4 | 529 | 14 | 24 |
| 7888 - BK Danapilen |
| 12m-1: 264, 12m-2: 265 |
5 | HANSSON Robin | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 254/ 5 | 256/ 5 | 510 | 14 | 20 |
| 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK |
| 12m-1: 254, 12m-2: 256 |
6 | HYGINS Jesper | 7888 - BK Danapilen | 233/ 7 | 246/ 6 | 479 | 10 | 14 |
| 7888 - BK Danapilen |
| 12m-1: 233, 12m-2: 246 |
7 | MARKUSSEN Jesper | 31583 - BK Fiskgjusen | 210/ 8 | 200/ 8 | 410 | 2 | 15 |
| 31583 - BK Fiskgjusen |
| 12m-1: 210, 12m-2: 200 |
8 | FLYG Filip | 31583 - BK Fiskgjusen | 207/ 9 | 193/ 9 | 400 | 2 | 10 |
| 31583 - BK Fiskgjusen |
| 12m-1: 207, 12m-2: 193 |
9 | VINROTH William | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 191/10 | 208/ 7 | 399 | 0 | 7 |
| 4080 - Timrå AIF |
| 12m-1: 191, 12m-2: 208 |
10 | KASTEBO Hugo | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 239/ 6 | 151/11 | 390 | 4 | 15 |
| 2503 - IF Karlsvik |
| 12m-1: 239, 12m-2: 151 |
11 | STATTIN Manfred | 7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | 185/11 | 190/10 | 375 | 5 | 5 |
| 7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb |
| 12m-1: 185, 12m-2: 190 |
1 | WAHLBERG Emma | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 285/ 1 | 285/ 1 | 570 | 34 | 22 |
| 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK |
| 12m-1: 285, 12m-2: 285 |
2 | ASPLUND Ingrid | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 276/ 2 | 282/ 2 | 558 | 31 | 17 |
| 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK |
| 12m-1: 276, 12m-2: 282 |
3 | ERIKSSON Elvira | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 259/ 3 | 271/ 3 | 530 | 17 | 26 |
| 7948 - Mjölby BS |
| 12m-1: 259, 12m-2: 271 |
4 | NORDIN Linnéa | 36973 - Sollefteå BK | 255/ 5 | 267/ 4 | 522 | 15 | 23 |
| 36973 - Sollefteå BK |
| 12m-1: 255, 12m-2: 267 |
5 | WU Naima | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 255/ 6 | 256/ 5 | 511 | 9 | 25 |
| 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK |
| 12m-1: 255, 12m-2: 256 |
6 | WALL Emma | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 257/ 4 | 249/ 7 | 506 | 12 | 20 |
| 7948 - Mjölby BS |
| 12m-1: 257, 12m-2: 249 |
7 | NÄSLUND Emelie | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 254/ 7 | 250/ 6 | 504 | 12 | 18 |
| 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK |
| 12m-1: 254, 12m-2: 250 |
8 | STEGEBY Olivia | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 239/ 8 | 221/ 8 | 460 | 10 | 8 |
| 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK |
| 12m-1: 239, 12m-2: 221 |
1 | WESTLING Herman | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 269/ 2 | 283/ 1 | 552 | 29 | 23 |
| 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK |
| 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 283 |
2 | HEDENVANG Kevin | 7874 - Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb | 272/ 1 | 271/ 3 | 543 | 19 | 25 |
| 7874 - Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb |
| 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 271 |
3 | BURMAN Fredrik | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 256/ 4 | 273/ 2 | 529 | 16 | 27 |
| 2503 - IF Karlsvik |
| 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 273 |
4 | JANZON Arvid | 26335 - Jämtlands BSK | 259/ 3 | 265/ 4 | 524 | 18 | 24 |
| 26335 - Jämtlands BSK |
| 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 265 |
5 | DELLRUP Elias | 3811 - Stockamöllans IF | 253/ 5 | 259/ 5 | 512 | 13 | 21 |
| 3811 - Stockamöllans IF |
| 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 259 |
6 | SAVLIN Markus | 31583 - BK Fiskgjusen | 222/ 8 | 249/ 6 | 471 | 8 | 14 |
| 31583 - BK Fiskgjusen |
| 18m-1: 222, 18m-2: 249 |
7 | ENGELMARK Alfred | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 235/ 6 | 225/ 8 | 460 | 7 | 10 |
| 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK |
| 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 225 |
8 | SUNDSTRÖM Albin | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 232/ 7 | 226/ 7 | 458 | 13 | 14 |
| 4080 - Timrå AIF |
| 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 226 |
9 | SVENBERG Daniel | 44935 - Roslagens Bågskytteklubb | 209/ 9 | 195/ 9 | 404 | 6 | 11 |
| 44935 - Roslagens Bågskytteklubb |
| 18m-1: 209, 18m-2: 195 |
1 | ANDERSSON Freya | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 257/ 3 | 270/ 2 | 527 | 18 | 22 |
| 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK |
| 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 270 |
2 | CARLSSON Alva | 40680 - Järnvägens BF | 264/ 2 | 258/ 6 | 522 | 19 | 21 |
| 40680 - Järnvägens BF |
| 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 258 |
3 | LU PYLS Qingmei | 7931 - BS Grästorp | 249/ 6 | 270/ 1 | 519 | 18 | 23 |
| 7931 - BS Grästorp |
| 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 270 |
4 | BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki | 7888 - BK Danapilen | 254/ 5 | 263/ 4 | 517 | 15 | 20 |
| 7888 - BK Danapilen |
| 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 263 |
5 | ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 39828 - Linköpings SKF | 254/ 4 | 263/ 5 | 517 | 15 | 17 |
| 39828 - Linköpings SKF |
| 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 263 |
6 | LINDSJÖ Linn | 26335 - Jämtlands BSK | 240/ 7 | 264/ 3 | 504 | 14 | 18 |
| 26335 - Jämtlands BSK |
| 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 264 |
7 | DECKER Emma | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 239/ 8 | 251/ 7 | 490 | 10 | 19 |
| 2503 - IF Karlsvik |
| 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 251 |
8 | JANSSON Alissa | 7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | 265/ 1 | 215/ 9 | 480 | 10 | 20 |
| 7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb |
| 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 215 |
9 | ZERROUKI Aicha | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 228/ 9 | 235/ 8 | 463 | 8 | 17 |
| 2503 - IF Karlsvik |
| 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 235 |
1 | ELAMSSON Olivia | 7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | 247/ 1 | 238/ 2 | 485 | 10 | 20 |
| 7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen |
| 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 238 |
2 | SUNDBAUM Lukas | 7908 - BSK Sturarna | 240/ 2 | 239/ 1 | 479 | 8 | 14 |
| 7908 - BSK Sturarna |
| 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 239 |
3 | RYDÉN Magdalena | 7944 - BK Friskyttarna | 226/ 3 | 223/ 4 | 449 | 9 | 15 |
| 7944 - BK Friskyttarna |
| 18m-1: 226, 18m-2: 223 |
4 | OTTOSSON Tilde | 40680 - Järnvägens BF | 206/ 4 | 229/ 3 | 435 | 3 | 15 |
| 40680 - Järnvägens BF |
| 18m-1: 206, 18m-2: 229 |
5 | WILHELMSSON Julia | 3811 - Stockamöllans IF | 188/ 5 | 178/ 5 | 366 | 4 | 7 |
| 3811 - Stockamöllans IF |
| 18m-1: 188, 18m-2: 178 |
6 | OLSSON Hanna | 7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | 113/ 6 | 155/ 6 | 268 | 3 | 1 |
| 7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb |
| 18m-1: 113, 18m-2: 155 |
7 | ÅSLUND Oliwia | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 86/ 7 | 103/ 7 | 189 | 0 | 0 |
| 2503 - IF Karlsvik |
| 18m-1: 86, 18m-2: 103 |