1A | BJERENDAL Göran | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
1C | ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Herrar |
1D | SVENSSON Lars-Göran | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
2A | HED Lennart | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
2B | HANSSON Stefan | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Herrar |
2C | MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
2D | LINDBLOM Sandra | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
3A | EDSTRAND Anton | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
3B | ANDERSSON Lennart | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
3C | ÖNNESLÖV Gustav | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar |
3D | HALLQVIST Fredrik | 7875 - LJUNGBY BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
4A | LINDGREN Bo | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Recurve Elit Herrar |
4B | ZETTERGREN Roger | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
4C | HED Joakim | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
4D | ÅKESSON Jan Åke | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
5A | HED Lena | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Compound Elit Damer |
5B | SÖDERSTEN Lisa | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Elit Damer |
5C | ÖSTERLUND Helena | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Master 50 Damer |
5D | PALM Margaretha | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Barebow Master 50 Damer |
6B | ANDERSSON Annelie | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Compound Elit Damer |
6C | IDÉHN Inga Lill | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Barebow Master 50 Damer |
6D | ANDERSSON Lisbeth | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Master 50 Damer |
7A | KARLSSON Ida | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Compound Elit Damer |
7B | ANGANTYR Henrik | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Compound Elit Herrar |
7C | GYLLHAG Jane | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Master 50 Damer |
7D | PALMÉR Mats | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
8A | LINDBLOM Thomas | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Herrar |
8B | NORDSVAN Lennart | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
8C | HED Josefin | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Damer |
8D | ANDERSSON Erika | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
9A | ÅHLUND Nore | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar |
9B | ARVEHELL Berryl | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar |
9C | PETTERSSON Lars-Ove | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
9D | INGVARSSON Christer | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
10A | HALLQVIST Marie | 7875 - LJUNGBY BSK | Recurve Master 50 Damer |
10B | MODIG Renee | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Master 50 Damer |
10C | FORESTI Nicklas Niranjan Singh | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
10D | GRÖNNEVIK Ronny | 7839 - VARBERGS BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
11A | ERIKSSON Kjell | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar |
11B | WELÉN Lars | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
11C | LEPPÄNEN Marko | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar |
11D | DOMEIJ Jan | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
12A | NILSSON Mattias | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Compound Elit Herrar |
12B | HELLSTRÖM Tobias | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
12C | HÖGSTEDT Fredrik | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
12D | PERSSON Kjell | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
13B | LILJA Carina | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Elit Damer |
13C | HÖGSTEDT Marie | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Longbow Elit Damer |
13D | ANESUND Magnus | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar |
14A | NAGLE Joseph | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
14B | GUNNES Lars | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
14C | SJÖSTRÖM Mats | 7839 - VARBERGS BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
14D | HARRYSSON Tomas | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
15A | ISAKSSON Kristian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
15B | PEARSON Anders | 7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
15D | BLOMKVIST Sven | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
16A | BERTÄNG Inge | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
16B | ARVEHELL Harriet | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Barebow Master 50 Damer |
16C | WELÉN Gunnel | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Master 50 Damer |
16D | JOHANSSON Roger | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
17A | ARVIDSSON Kerstin | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
17B | DOMEIJ Ulla | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Longbow Elit Damer |
17C | GUNNES Terje | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar |
18A | BENGTSSON Johnny | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
18B | LINDBLOM Roger | 7884 - BSK VAGGERYD | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
18C | GOCKERT Winfried | 1796 - GRIMSLÖVS AIF | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
18D | JACOBSEN Einar | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
19A | LINDEN Peter | 7884 - BSK VAGGERYD | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
19B | JOHANSSON Håkan | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
19C | ADOLFSSON Christer | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
19D | LÖNNKVIST Erik | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
21A | VESTBERG Dan | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Longbow Elit Herrar |
21B | WESTER Stefan | 26880 - SÄTERS IF BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
21C | FRIBERG Roland | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar |
21D | GYLLHAG Peter | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar |
22A | NESS Jody | 7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
22B | CARLSSON Lennart | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
22C | JACOBSSON Björn | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Longbow Elit Herrar |
22D | PERSSON Egon | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
1A | ERIKSSON Kjell | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
1B | JOHANSSON Ulf Cenneth | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
1C | BRANDT Elvira | 7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
2A | PERSSON Gunnar | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
2B | JOHNSSON Börje | 4533 - VÄXJÖ AIS | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
2C | APELKVIST Ola | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
2D | KJELLMAN Mats | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
3A | TALUS Göran | 45393 - AVESTA BSK | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
3B | ANDERSSON Eddy | 7920 - ÄLVENÄS BSK | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
3C | SVENNING Mathias | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
3D | LARSSON-LIND Joakim | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
4A | SCHANDERSSON Casper | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
4B | LOVÉN Samuel | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
4C | NORRHULT Johan | 32927 - VÄSTBO BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
5A | SAVLIN Markus | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve Elit Herrar |
5B | ANDERSSON Niklas | 45393 - AVESTA BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
5C | VETIKKO Jaana | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BSK | Longbow Elit Damer |
5D | TERNING Lena | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Instinctive Elit Damer |
6A | CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Elit Herrar |
6B | ERIKSSON Henrik | 7915 - KARLSTADS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
6C | SVARTVIK Monika | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Longbow Elit Damer |
6D | SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Longbow Elit Damer |
7A | HELLSÉN Jonas | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve Elit Herrar |
7B | FREDRIKSSON David | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Elit Herrar |
7C | EDLING Per | 7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
7D | SVENSSON Åke | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
8A | FREDRIKSSON Anders | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Master 50 Herrar |
8B | LU PYLS Qingmei | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
8C | JOHANSSON Catharina | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Instinctive Elit Damer |
8D | BERGQVIST Magnus | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar |
9A | ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Compound Elit Herrar |
9B | HILLGREN Anders | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Compound Elit Herrar |
9C | RAUKAS Paul | 53588 - LEKSANDS BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
9D | KRUSELL Hans-Ove | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
10B | BJÖRK Håkan | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Elit Herrar |
10C | FOGELBY Mikael | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Longbow Elit Herrar |
10D | NORÉN Peter | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Longbow Elit Herrar |
11A | KARLSSON Bo | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
11B | VARGA Emil | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
11C | CLAESSON Torulf | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
11D | MARKUSSEN Jesper | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Instinctive Cadet 13 Herrar |
12A | NORDSTRÖM Kjell | 38389 - SÄVSJÖ BK | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
12B | SAMUELSSON Weine | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
12C | TELL Anders | 36531 - NORA BSK | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
12D | CARLSSON Jimmy | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BSK | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
13A | WALLON Conny | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
13B | BÄCKLUND Ulf | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
13C | GRAHM Torbjörn | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar |
13D | WELANDER Jan | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BSK | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
14B | FRANZÉN Kjell | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar |
14C | PETERSSON Dan | 4533 - VÄXJÖ AIS | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
14D | OLSSON Lennart | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
15A | OLOFSSON Ingrid | 7907 - SIGTUNA BSK | Longbow Elit Damer |
15B | KARLSSON Eijvor | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Longbow Elit Damer |
15C | MODIGS PYLS Carina | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Master 50 Damer |
16A | ERIKSSON Jerry | 7915 - KARLSTADS BK | Recurve Master 50 Herrar |
16B | JOHANSSON Mikael | 7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | Recurve Master 50 Herrar |
16C | HÄGER Hans | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar |
16D | FROM Tommy | 36531 - NORA BSK | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
17A | JOSEFSSON Michael | 7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | Recurve Master 50 Herrar |
17B | KARLSSON Bozze | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
17C | ERIKSSON Ulf Arne | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
17D | ARVIDSSON Henry | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
18A | SVENBERG Malin | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
18B | BACKMAN Ulrika | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
18C | POULSEN Peter | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
18D | SONESTEDT Per | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
19A | JUMISKO Tuomo | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
19B | SVENSSON Stig | 7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
19C | AXELSSON Melvin | 7935 - TIBRO BS | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
20A | FREDRIKSSON Hans | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
20B | ARNEKLEIV Ingvar | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
20C | SKÖLD Jan-Olov | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BSK | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
21A | NORD Gunnar | 7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
21B | DANIELSSON Kent | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
21C | GUSTAFSSON Ola | 7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar |
21D | ONKAMO Hans | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar |