Deltagarlista sorterad efter tavla | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tavla | Skytt | Land/klubb | Tävling | |||
Barebow | ||||||
1A | SJÖBERG Gert | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | |||
1B | ANDERSSON Håkan | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | |||
2A | DANIELSSON Kent | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | |||
2B | CARLSSON Lennart | 7850 - S-VALL - ORTVIKENS BK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | |||
3A | KRONVALL Lars | 7880 - SKOGENS IF | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | |||
3B | ÅKESSON Jan Åke | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | |||
4A | APELKVIST Ola | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
4B | LINDEVY BIELKE Stefan | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
5A | PEDERSEN Brian | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
5B | HOLGERSSON Lars | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
6A | HÄGER Hans | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
6B | THORELL Roberth | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
7A | STÅHLKRANTZ Roger | 7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
7B | LARSSON-LIND Joakim | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
8A | POULSEN Peter | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
8B | FOGELBY Mikael | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
9A | EKDAHL Kent | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
9B | ANDERSSON Lennart | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
10A | PERSSON Thommy | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
10B | SUNDGREN Olle | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
11A | NORBERG Emil | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
12A | JONSSON Claes | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
12B | AXELSSON Viggo | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
13A | IVERSEN Stig | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
13B | AXELSSON Frank | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
14A | PETTERSSON Leo | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
14B | BJÖRK Anders | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | |||
15A | NILSSON Axel | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
15B | SCHOUG Johan | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
16A | AXELSSON Marcus | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
16B | NILSSON Stefan | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
17A | SVENSSON Åke | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
17B | HASSILA Joakim | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
18A | KUBICA Robert | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
18B | HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
19A | REDIN Julia | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Damer | |||
19B | SVENBERG Malin | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer | |||
20A | OTTOSSON Tilde | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Damer | |||
20B | PALM Margaretha | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Barebow Elit Damer | |||
21A | ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Damer | |||
21B | DAHLÉN Maria | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Elit Damer | |||
22A | KUBICA Mia | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Barebow Elit Damer | |||
22B | MODIGS PYLS Carina | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Elit Damer | |||
23A | IDÉHN Inga Lill | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Barebow Master 50 Damer | |||
23B | LILJA Carina | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Master 50 Damer | |||
24A | PERSSON Marie | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Master 50 Damer | |||
24B | HANSSON Ann | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Master 50 Damer | |||
Compound | ||||||
4A | MOSÉN Peter | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Master 50 Herrar | |||
4B | ISAKSSON Kristian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Master 50 Herrar | |||
5A | LINSJÖ Glenn | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BSK | Compound Master 50 Herrar | |||
5B | FREDRIKSSON Lars | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Compound Master 50 Herrar | |||
6A | JOHANSSON Håkan | 7880 - SKOGENS IF | Compound Master 50 Herrar | |||
6B | TORSTENSSON Urban | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Master 50 Herrar | |||
7A | FRIBERG Mats | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Master 50 Herrar | |||
7B | CARLSSON Björn | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
8A | STRÖMBERG Linus | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
8B | DÄLDBORG Christian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
9A | LIMÅS Joakim | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
9B | EDSTRÖM Magnus | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
10A | MOSÉN Simon | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
10B | GIDENSKÖLD Carl Henrik | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
11A | CARLSSON Magnus | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
11B | GIDENSKÖLD Fredrik | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
12A | ROODT Wayne | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
12B | FREDRIKSSON Jesper | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
13A | HANSSON Stefan | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
13B | OLSSON Linus | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
14A | ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
14B | CARLSSON Isak | 36531 - NORA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
15A | FORSBERG Henrik | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
15B | PALM Mikael | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
16A | PERSSON Erik | 53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
16B | KULLBERG Alexander | 7880 - SKOGENS IF | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
17A | BERGÖÖ Ludvig | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
17B | IDERBRANT Martin | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
18A | BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
18B | HELLSTRÖM Tobias | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
19A | LARSSON Elisabet | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Damer | |||
19B | RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline | 7880 - SKOGENS IF | Compound Elit Damer | |||
20A | KÄCK Caroline | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Elit Damer | |||
20B | LARSSON Julia | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Elit Damer | |||
21A | RYRÅ Ellinor | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Damer | |||
21B | BILLSTRÖM Lova | 8661 - HASSLARPS BK | Compound Elit Damer | |||
22A | LOORENTS Cheryl | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Elit Damer | |||
22B | HEDBERG Jessica | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Compound Elit Damer | |||
23A | THORELL Jonna | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Compound Elit Damer | |||
23B | ANDERSSON Annelie | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Compound Elit Damer | |||
Recurve | ||||||
4A | ZETTERGREN Roger | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | |||
4B | NILSSON Stefan | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | |||
5A | RÖNNLUND Rolf | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | |||
5B | STRINNÖ Peter | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | |||
6A | KARLSSON Håkan | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | |||
6B | STRINNÖ Jan | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | |||
7A | DELLRUP Elias | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
7B | SANDBERG Tobias | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
8A | JOHANSSON Anton | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
8B | LUNDAHL Fredrik | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
9A | SVENBERG Patrik | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
9B | HEDENVANG Kevin | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
10A | SVENBERG Daniel | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
10B | EKHOLM Mikael | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
11A | STÅHLKRANTZ Dennis | 7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
11B | IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
12A | SJÖBERG Kaj | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
12B | BRINCK Rickard | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
13A | CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
13B | ANDERSSON Jonas | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
14A | ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
14B | MOSÉN Jacob | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
15A | LINDBERG Johan | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
15B | ANDERSSON Ida | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Elit Damer | |||
16A | STRANDQVIST Sara | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve Elit Damer | |||
16B | LU PYLS Qingmei | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Recurve Elit Damer | |||
17A | JANGNÄS Erika | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Elit Damer | |||
17B | ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Elit Damer | |||
18A | CARLSSON Alva | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Elit Damer | |||
18B | NILSSON Cecilia | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Elit Damer | |||
19A | ERICSON Malin | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Recurve Elit Damer | |||
19B | NILSSON Therése | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Elit Damer | |||
20A | DANEHAMMAR Inka | 7935 - TIBRO BS | Recurve Veteran 60 Damer | |||
20B | MODIG Renee | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Veteran 60 Damer | |||
Instinctive & Longbow | ||||||
5A | CARLSSON Lennart | 7850 - S-VALL - ORTVIKENS BK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | |||
5B | APELKVIST Ola | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | |||
6A | PEDERSEN Brian | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | |||
6B | HÄGER Hans | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | |||
7A | KALLENBERG Johnny | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar | |||
7B | GYDENIUS Christoffer | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Instinctive Elit Herrar | |||
8A | TERNING Lena | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Instinctive Elit Damer | |||
8B | LILJA Carina | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Instinctive Master 50 Damer | |||
10A | PERSSON Egon | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | |||
10B | OLOFSSON Kenth | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | |||
11A | PERSSON Kjell | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | |||
11B | BRANDT Roger | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BK | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | |||
12A | HESSEL Nils-Erik | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | |||
12B | VELASQUEZ Christian | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | |||
13A | BURSELL Dan | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BK | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | |||
13B | HÖGLUND Ragnar | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | |||
14A | BERGQVIST Magnus | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar | |||
14B | FOGELBY Mikael | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | |||
15A | HJERTEBLOM Patrik | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | |||
15B | SVENSSON Åke | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Longbow Elit Herrar | |||
16A | RÖNÉR Eskil | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BK | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | |||
16B | HÖÖG Mattias | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | |||
17A | ÖNNESLÖV Gustav | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar | |||
17B | SUIJKERBUIJK Marco | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar | |||
18A | NORBERG Emil | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar | |||
18B | BELINKI-JONSSON Karin | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Longbow Elit Damer | |||
19A | SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Longbow Elit Damer | |||
19B | MARTINSSON Sofia | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Damer | |||
20A | ALMTJÄRN Helena | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Longbow Elit Damer | |||
20B | KRONVALL Pia | 7880 - SKOGENS IF | Longbow Veteran 60 Damer |