Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klass | Omgång | |||
2503 - IF KARLSVIK | ||||||
NILSSON Stefan | 4B | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Recurve | |||
NILSSON Therése | 19B | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
2797 - LINDOME BK | ||||||
AXELSSON Marcus | 16A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
CARLSSON Björn | 7B | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
DÄLDBORG Christian | 8B | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
EDSTRÖM Magnus | 9B | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
ISAKSSON Kristian | 4B | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Compound | |||
LARSSON Elisabet | 19A | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
ANDERSSON Ida | 15B | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | ||||||
FREDRIKSSON Lars | 5B | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Compound | |||
DELLRUP Elias | 7A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | ||||||
HASSILA Joakim | 17B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
BERGÖÖ Ludvig | 17A | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 11B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
JANGNÄS Erika | 17A | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | ||||||
HJERTEBLOM Patrik | 15A | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
MARTINSSON Sofia | 19B | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | ||||||
HÖÖG Mattias | 16B | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
NILSSON Cecilia | 18B | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | ||||||
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | 18B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | 21A | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | ||||||
ZETTERGREN Roger | 4A | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Recurve | |||
7828 - ANGEREDS BS | ||||||
ÖNNESLÖV Gustav | 17A | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
PALM Margaretha | 20B | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
7829 - BS GOTHIA | ||||||
HANSSON Stefan | 13A | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
ROODT Wayne | 12A | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
IDÉHN Inga Lill | 23A | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Barebow | |||
RYRÅ Ellinor | 21A | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | ||||||
HOLGERSSON Lars | 5B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
LINDEVY BIELKE Stefan | 4B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
ANDERSSON Håkan | 1B | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Barebow | |||
HÖGLUND Ragnar | 13B | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
7838 - HALMSTADS BF | ||||||
KUBICA Robert | 18A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
GIDENSKÖLD Carl Henrik | 10B | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
GIDENSKÖLD Fredrik | 11B | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
OLOFSSON Kenth | 10B | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
KUBICA Mia | 22A | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
7850 - S-VALL - ORTVIKENS BK | ||||||
CARLSSON Lennart | 2B | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Barebow | |||
CARLSSON Lennart | 5A | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
7853 - LULEÅ BS | ||||||
RÖNNLUND Rolf | 5A | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Recurve | |||
HEDBERG Jessica | 22B | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
BELINKI-JONSSON Karin | 18B | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
7864 - BK GRIPEN | ||||||
SCHOUG Johan | 15B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
BJÖRK Anders | 14B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
FREDRIKSSON Jesper | 12B | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
OLSSON Linus | 13B | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
FRIBERG Mats | 7A | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Compound | |||
MOSÉN Peter | 4A | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Compound | |||
VELASQUEZ Christian | 12B | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
EKHOLM Mikael | 10B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
STRINNÖ Jan | 6B | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Recurve | |||
STRINNÖ Peter | 5B | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Recurve | |||
LARSSON Julia | 20B | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
STRANDQVIST Sara | 16A | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
7865 - HELSINGBORGS BK | ||||||
SUIJKERBUIJK Marco | 17B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
BRANDT Roger | 11B | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
BURSELL Dan | 13A | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
RÖNÉR Eskil | 16A | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | ||||||
EKDAHL Kent | 9A | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
PALM Mikael | 15B | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
HESSEL Nils-Erik | 12A | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
PERSSON Egon | 10A | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
PERSSON Kjell | 11A | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
7871 - BK PANTERN | ||||||
ÅKESSON Jan Åke | 3B | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Barebow | |||
GYDENIUS Christoffer | 7B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
LILJA Carina | 23B | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Barebow | |||
LILJA Carina | 8B | Instinctive Master 50 Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
7874 - TRELLEBORGS BSK | ||||||
CARLSSON Magnus | 11A | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
HELLSTRÖM Tobias | 18B | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
LIMÅS Joakim | 9A | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
MOSÉN Simon | 10A | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
STRÖMBERG Linus | 8A | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
LINSJÖ Glenn | 5A | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Compound | |||
ANDERSSON Jonas | 13B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
HEDENVANG Kevin | 9B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
MOSÉN Jacob | 14B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | ||||||
STÅHLKRANTZ Roger | 7A | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
STÅHLKRANTZ Dennis | 11A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
7880 - SKOGENS IF | ||||||
KRONVALL Lars | 3A | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Barebow | |||
KULLBERG Alexander | 16B | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
JOHANSSON Håkan | 6A | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Compound | |||
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline | 19B | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
KRONVALL Pia | 20B | Longbow Veteran 60 Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
7883 - TRANÅS BSK | ||||||
AXELSSON Frank | 13B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
AXELSSON Viggo | 12B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
PERSSON Thommy | 10A | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
PERSSON Marie | 24A | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Barebow | |||
7885 - VETLANDA BSK | ||||||
ANDERSSON Lennart | 9B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
ANDERSSON Annelie | 23B | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | ||||||
SUNDGREN Olle | 10B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | ||||||
NILSSON Stefan | 16B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
7908 - BSK STURARNA | ||||||
ANDERLE Mikael | 14A | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
ANDERLE Mikael | 14A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | 13A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
LINDBERG Johan | 15A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
DAHLÉN Maria | 21B | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
7913 - BK FJÄDERN | ||||||
SVENSSON Åke | 17A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
SVENSSON Åke | 15B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | ||||||
DANIELSSON Kent | 2A | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Barebow | |||
SJÖBERG Gert | 1A | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Barebow | |||
SANDBERG Tobias | 7B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
SJÖBERG Kaj | 12A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
KARLSSON Håkan | 6A | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Recurve | |||
7928 - BORÅS BS | ||||||
IVERSEN Stig | 13A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
JONSSON Claes | 12A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
NORBERG Emil | 11A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
LARSSON-LIND Joakim | 7B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
IDERBRANT Martin | 17B | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
BERGQVIST Magnus | 14A | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
NORBERG Emil | 18A | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
HANSSON Ann | 24B | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Barebow | |||
TERNING Lena | 8A | Instinctive Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | ||||||
POULSEN Peter | 8A | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
MODIGS PYLS Carina | 22B | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
LU PYLS Qingmei | 16B | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
7935 - TIBRO BS | ||||||
DANEHAMMAR Inka | 20A | Recurve Veteran 60 Damer | Recurve | |||
7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | ||||||
LUNDAHL Fredrik | 8B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
MODIG Renee | 20B | Recurve Veteran 60 Damer | Recurve | |||
8661 - HASSLARPS BK | ||||||
BILLSTRÖM Lova | 21B | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | ||||||
THORELL Roberth | 6B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
BRINCK Rickard | 12B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
JOHANSSON Anton | 8A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
THORELL Jonna | 23A | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
ALMTJÄRN Helena | 20A | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
ERICSON Malin | 19A | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
36531 - NORA BSK | ||||||
CARLSSON Isak | 14B | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BK | ||||||
APELKVIST Ola | 4A | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
PEDERSEN Brian | 5A | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
APELKVIST Ola | 5B | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
PEDERSEN Brian | 6A | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | ||||||
LOORENTS Cheryl | 22A | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 17B | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | ||||||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 19A | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
40479 - STENBRO BS | ||||||
FOGELBY Mikael | 8B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
FOGELBY Mikael | 14B | Longbow Master 50 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | ||||||
NILSSON Axel | 15A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
PETTERSSON Leo | 14A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
FORSBERG Henrik | 15A | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
TORSTENSSON Urban | 6B | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Compound | |||
OTTOSSON Tilde | 20A | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
REDIN Julia | 19A | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
KÄCK Caroline | 20A | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
CARLSSON Alva | 18A | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
41659 - KALMAR BS | ||||||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 18A | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
44935 - ROSLAGENS BSK | ||||||
SVENBERG Daniel | 10A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
SVENBERG Patrik | 9A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
SVENBERG Malin | 19B | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | ||||||
PERSSON Erik | 16A | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | ||||||
HÄGER Hans | 6A | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Barebow | |||
KALLENBERG Johnny | 7A | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
HÄGER Hans | 6B | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow |