2021 European Youth Cup 2nd leg – Bucharest
2021 European Youth Cup 2nd leg – Bucharest
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), 2-7 Aug 2021
2021 European Youth Cup 2nd leg – Bucharest
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
BEL - BELGIUM
CARBONETTI Theo5CRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
PRELIPCEAN Marina Team Manager
BUL - BULGARIA
BANCHEV Ivan8BRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
CHORBADZHIYSKI Tervel9BRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
NETSOV Angel7BRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
TODOROV Blagoy8BRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
TSONEVA Iliyana Coach
YORDAN Dzhambazov Coach
CYP - CYPRUS
AILIOTI Anastasia13DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
CONSTANTINOU Angelos8ARecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
PETROU Elena14DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
SAVVIDES Alexandros Coach
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
FRITSCH Lukas5BRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
LETTLOVA Nikola14DRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
TOVARNICKA Monika10CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
VYBIRAL Vaclav6BRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
SIPEK Jan Team Manager
ESP - SPAIN
ARIAS Kevin25CCompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre15ARecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
LAPIEDRA BARRANCO Andrea20BCompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
MARIO Sánchez Medrano26ACompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
MERIDA Javier7ARecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
MUÑOZ Andrea19CCompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
RAMOS VALIENTE Lucía16ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
SANCHEZ Yun6ARecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
CUESTA Elias Coach
GARCIA CAUMEL Javier Alfonso Coach
MONTES Ruben Team Manager
EST - ESTONIA
JÕGI Eliise14ARecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
TAMBERG Madis-Julius7ARecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
JÕGI Rait Delegation Official
FRA - FRANCE
ALBANESE Rémy22CCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
BARITEAUD Iban4DRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
BAUDAIN Yanis3DRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
BERNARDI Nicolas8CRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
BOULEAU Victor25ACompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
CHAMBRAUD Alyssia20CCompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
CORDEAU Amélie11DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
FLORENT Anaëlle14CRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
HALNA Océane17CCompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
LOPEZ Caroline12DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
MANGELLE Mateo23CCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
RICHARD Melodie15CRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
SEBASTIAN Victoria10DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
STROCK-HUTTEPAIN Thomas7CRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
THIRION Baptiste2DRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
VAUTRIN Jules9CRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
AURAIX Jerome Coach
MUSY Frederique Team Manager
TOPANDE-MAKOMBO Gilles Coach
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
BEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel3CRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
BROMLEY Archie2CRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
BRUGUIER Isabella18ACompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
BYRNE Sinead19ACompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
CLARK Finlay23DCompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
COSTANZA Marco4CRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
DOHERTY Jack3CRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
HAVERS Megan15DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
ORTON Monty4CRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
PERKINS Louis22DCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
PETRE Iulia17DCompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
PUNJABI Shauna12BRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
RHODES Bethany17ACompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
ROBERTS Samantha16DRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
ROGERS Thea11BRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ROWLEY Hannah13BRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
SAUNDERSON Jay22DCompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
SCOTT Ajay26BCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
THOMPSON Dan2CRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
WOOD Jack24DCompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
WOOD Patience20ACompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
CLARK Ian Other Function
GILL Dan Coach
LENNON Damien Team Manager
LOWE Philipa Other Function
MORRIS David Coach
PREISTMAN Vlada Coach
TAYLOR Stuart Coach
GER - GERMANY
GOEPPEL Franziska18CCompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
IDENSEN Elina12ARecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
KELLERER Regina12CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
KLINGER Johanna11CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
KURZ Moritz22ACompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
LINKE Erik7DRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
LUETTMERDING Phil3BRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
MOULLIET Max4BRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
MUEHLBAUER Fabian24ACompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
PIECHA Patrick23ACompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
RASCHKE Leoni13CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
REISENWEBER Clea11ARecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
REYER Sören25ACompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ROETHER Frederik2BRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
SCHIFFHAUER Nico8DRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
SCHWARZ Charline13ARecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
VETTER Jonathan9DRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
DEHN Sandra Coach
DELLENBACH Marc Coach
HERTKORN Holger Coach
LEWANDOWSKI Ralf Medical Person
PEDRYS Roman Coach
ITA - ITALY
BAZZICHETTO Elisa20DCompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
BILISARI Matteo4DRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
BOMBARDA Michelle Maria18DCompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
BRANCA Elena15BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
COMPAGNO Chiara14BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
COSTANTINO Leonardo26CCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
COVRE Leonardo25CCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
DEL DUCA Martina18CCompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
DEZANI Simone8DRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
DI FRANCESCO Roberta13CRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
DI NARDO Giulia19CCompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
GIANNECCHINI Alessio23ACompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
GODANO Michea24CCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
GREGORI Francesco3DRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
GUBBINI Lorenzo22ACompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
HERVAT Karen11CRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
LANDI Ginevra16BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
MARCHETTI Andrea24ACompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
NOVATI Federico2DRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
POERIO PITERÀ Francesco6DRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
ROLANDO Aiko12CRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
RONER Elisa19DCompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
SERAFINI Martina17CCompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
ZAGHIS Francesco5DRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
DI BUÒ Ilario Team Manager
FALZONI Giovanni Coach
FORTE Elena Delegation Official
MOTTA Mariaraffaella Coach
SARTORI Guendalina Coach
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
POP Noah6CRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
SHKOLNA Mariya Coach
ROU - ROMANIA
ALBU Andreea17BCompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
ALBU Stefana20ACompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ALEXANDRESCU Rares Daniel24CCompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
AMAISTROAIE Madalina12DRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
BALACI Luis23CCompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
BUSUIOC Corina13ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
BUZILA-BALAS Tudor3ARecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
CREANGA Alexandra17ACompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
DARASTEANU Flavius23BCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
FECIORU Elena12ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
FRAI Cosmin2ARecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
FRAI Timeea13DRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
HABIAN Denis6ARecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
HALUS Anda15ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
HARAGOS Bernadett Hajnalka18BCompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
HOCA Diana11ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
HRITCAN Constantine5ARecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
HUTANU Gabriel3ARecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
JUDEA Florin Mirel22CCompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
KATZ Rigoudis24BCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
LUNCAN Ada19BCompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
MIKLOS Beatrice11DRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
MOREH Tamas2ARecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
NEDELCU Cristian4ARecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
PUSCA Ioana Denisa10ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
SAVASTITA Andreea Teodora14ARecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
TANASESCU Marco4ARecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
TIMPU Mario5ARecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
TOPLICEANU Elena19ACompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
TRAISTARU Ana18ACompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
VIZANTE Calin25BCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
VLAD Teodor22BCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ALEXANDRESCU Cezar Delegation Official
COVALIU Georgiana Ioana Team Manager
DANILA Andrei Coach
DENES Alexandru Delegation Official
FRAI Constantin Coach
IVU-VLAD Geanina Iustina Coach
PUSCA Gigi Coach
VIOREL Habian Coach
RUS - RUSSIA
GRADINAR Viktoriia15DRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
MATVEEV Aisen5CRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
NAGORNAIA Viktoriia15CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
SHISHKINA Sofya20BCompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ZAVADSKAIA Alena14CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
BUTUNOV Nikolay Coach
SUI - SWITZERLAND
CHABIN Keziah5DRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel13BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
RENAUD Arnaud6DRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
XOTTI Tiziano Team Manager
SVK - SLOVAKIA
MACHAN Maros5BRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
NEMETHOVA Nina16CRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
SLADEK Tomas6BRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
HURBAN Vladimir Team Manager
HURBANOVA Alena Coach
TUR - TURKEY
AK Samet4BRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
AKCAOGLU Batuhan23DCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ARSLAN Yunus Emre23BCompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
ARZUMAN Musa3BRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ASLIM Abdullah24BCompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
BASARAN Ezgi15BRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
BURUN Hazal18DCompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
DEREBASI Defne12BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
HANEY Emircan24DCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
KIRCA Eren25BCompound Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
KIRMIZITAS Harun6CRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
KOCUR Ceren10BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
KOSE Omer Faruk25DCompound Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
KOSE Zeynep14BRecurve Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
LOK Songul17BCompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
MARAS Efe Gürkan2BRecurve Junior MenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
MARASLI Fatma11BRecurve Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
SARIHAN Nehir17DCompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
SIMAV Merih7CRecurve Cadet MenCadets: Recurve & Compound
TOMRUK Ipek18BCompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
UZUN Duru Dicle19BCompound Junior WomenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
YUKSEL Irmak19DCompound Cadet WomenCadets: Recurve & Compound
CALHAN Yasin Medical Person
CINAR Sermet Coach
COSKUN Derya Coach
ERGIN Yusuf Goktug Team Manager
NASARIDZE Natalia Coach
OZDEMIR Emre Coach
SATIR Serdar Delegation Official
TEKELI Izzet Delegation Official

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter