DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 2
DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 2
Redruth Archers (RA)
Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK, 1 Aug 2021
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry    Total10+XX
Recurve - Men [After 144 Arrows]
   90 m70 m50 m30 mTotal10+XX
1NICHOLAS David2220 - Junction Archers266/ 3300/ 1297/ 1328/ 211912712
 2220 - Junction Archers
 90 m: 266, 70 m: 300, 50 m: 297, 30 m: 328
2DANCE Trevor660 - Exmouth A276/ 1288/ 3283/ 3334/ 11181227
 660 - Exmouth A
 90 m: 276, 70 m: 288, 50 m: 283, 30 m: 334
3HOYLE Andrew660 - Exmouth A251/ 5287/ 4278/ 4326/ 31142161
 660 - Exmouth A
 90 m: 251, 70 m: 287, 50 m: 278, 30 m: 326
4HICKS Nick2731 - Tamar Valley Archers269/ 2253/ 7288/ 2325/ 41135205
 2731 - Tamar Valley Archers
 90 m: 269, 70 m: 253, 50 m: 288, 30 m: 325
5ROWE Alex1077 - Plymouth Uni255/ 4290/ 2258/ 6323/ 51126248
 1077 - Plymouth Uni
 90 m: 255, 70 m: 290, 50 m: 258, 30 m: 323
6DAY Jon668 - Bowmen of Tors242/ 6269/ 5249/ 9296/ 81056174
 668 - Bowmen of Tors
 90 m: 242, 70 m: 269, 50 m: 249, 30 m: 296
7JONES Bob654 - Redruth Archers191/ 9254/ 6267/ 5316/ 61028155
 654 - Redruth Archers
 90 m: 191, 70 m: 254, 50 m: 267, 30 m: 316
8KNOWLES Lee637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge207/ 8248/ 8255/ 7302/ 71012205
 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge
 90 m: 207, 70 m: 248, 50 m: 255, 30 m: 302
9PRATT Tim660 - Exmouth A234/ 7240/ 9252/ 8286/ 91012124
 660 - Exmouth A
 90 m: 234, 70 m: 240, 50 m: 252, 30 m: 286
Recurve - Women [After 144 Arrows]
   70 m60 m50 m30 mTotal10+XX
1NICHOLAS Lucy2220 - Junction Archers315/ 1311/ 1316/ 1309/ 31251307
 2220 - Junction Archers
 70 m: 315, 60 m: 311, 50 m: 316, 30 m: 309
2CHAUDHRY Saira662 - Exeter coa296/ 2299/ 2269/ 2333/ 11197233
 662 - Exeter coa
 70 m: 296, 60 m: 299, 50 m: 269, 30 m: 333
3WILLIAMS Karen660 - Exmouth A256/ 3276/ 3264/ 3313/ 21109112
 660 - Exmouth A
 70 m: 256, 60 m: 276, 50 m: 264, 30 m: 313
Recurve - Junior Women under12 [After 144 Arrows]
   30 m20 m15 m10 mTotal10+XX
1KNOWLES Saffron637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge283/ 1311/ 1294/ 1317/ 112052712
 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge
 30 m: 283, 20 m: 311, 15 m: 294, 10 m: 317
2HICKS Ruby2731 - Tamar Valley Archers89/ 2141/ 2139/ 2222/ 259111
 2731 - Tamar Valley Archers
 30 m: 89, 20 m: 141, 15 m: 139, 10 m: 222
Compound - Men [After 144 Arrows]
   90 m70 m50 m30 mTotal10+XX
1MAHER Jon1000 - Silver Cloud323/ 1335/ 2332/ 2350/ 313406735
 1000 - Silver Cloud
 90 m: 323, 70 m: 335, 50 m: 332, 30 m: 350
2SCOTT Andrew637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge319/ 2340/ 1318/ 3352/ 113296931
 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge
 90 m: 319, 70 m: 340, 50 m: 318, 30 m: 352
3COUSINS David627 - Lizard Bowmen304/ 3318/ 3333/ 1351/ 213065620
 627 - Lizard Bowmen
 90 m: 304, 70 m: 318, 50 m: 333, 30 m: 351
4BOON Cornellis1439 - Barnstaple263/ 4309/ 4261/ 4324/ 41157236
 1439 - Barnstaple
 90 m: 263, 70 m: 309, 50 m: 261, 30 m: 324
Compound - Junior Women under14 [After 144 Arrows]
   40 m30 m20 m10 mTotal10+XX
1SCOTT Chloe637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge310/ 1317/ 1310/ 1338/ 112754316
 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge
 40 m: 310, 30 m: 317, 20 m: 310, 10 m: 338
Longbow - Men [After 144 Arrows]
   90 m70 m50 m30 mTotal10+XX
1GADD Cliff001 - Archery GB133/ 1204/ 1155/ 3267/ 175941
 001 - Archery GB
 90 m: 133, 70 m: 204, 50 m: 155, 30 m: 267
2TWIGG Rob660 - Exmouth A119/ 2175/ 2166/ 1266/ 272662
 660 - Exmouth A
 90 m: 119, 70 m: 175, 50 m: 166, 30 m: 266
3APLIN Anthony654 - Redruth Archers103/ 3164/ 3131/ 4250/ 464820
 654 - Redruth Archers
 90 m: 103, 70 m: 164, 50 m: 131, 30 m: 250
4WILLIAMS Scott660 - Exmouth A87/ 4114/ 4158/ 2254/ 361361
 660 - Exmouth A
 90 m: 87, 70 m: 114, 50 m: 158, 30 m: 254
5CHOPPING Chris660 - Exmouth A49/ 593/ 5122/ 5158/ 542230
 660 - Exmouth A
 90 m: 49, 70 m: 93, 50 m: 122, 30 m: 158
Longbow - Women [After 144 Arrows]
   70 m60 m50 m30 mTotal10+XX
1TWIGG Sophie660 - Exmouth A180/ 1217/ 1159/ 1245/ 180152
 660 - Exmouth A
 70 m: 180, 60 m: 217, 50 m: 159, 30 m: 245
2STAPLETON Michaela650 - Paignton A51/ 593/ 485/ 3207/ 243621
 650 - Paignton A
 70 m: 51, 60 m: 93, 50 m: 85, 30 m: 207
3SEMMENS Charlie668 - Bowmen of Tors98/ 296/ 357/ 5157/ 340843
 668 - Bowmen of Tors
 70 m: 98, 60 m: 96, 50 m: 57, 30 m: 157
4MARTYN Emma668 - Bowmen of Tors83/ 3104/ 286/ 2125/ 539830
 668 - Bowmen of Tors
 70 m: 83, 60 m: 104, 50 m: 86, 30 m: 125
5BARRETT Jane660 - Exmouth A75/ 477/ 657/ 4128/ 433740
 660 - Exmouth A
 70 m: 75, 60 m: 77, 50 m: 57, 30 m: 128
6EARLE Tara660 - Exmouth A46/ 692/ 552/ 6124/ 631420
 660 - Exmouth A
 70 m: 46, 60 m: 92, 50 m: 52, 30 m: 124
Barebow - Women [After 144 Arrows]
   70 m60 m50 m30 mTotal10+XX
1GRASSIE Karen662 - Exeter coa192/ 1239/ 1234/ 1289/ 1954122
 662 - Exeter coa
 70 m: 192, 60 m: 239, 50 m: 234, 30 m: 289
Barebow - Junior Women under18 [After 144 Arrows]
   60 m50 m40 m30 mTotal10+XX
1MARTYN Sophie668 - Bowmen of Tors177/ 1208/ 1161/ 1172/ 171852
 668 - Bowmen of Tors
 60 m: 177, 50 m: 208, 40 m: 161, 30 m: 172
Barebow - Junior Women under12 [After 144 Arrows]
   30 m20 m15 m10 mTotal10+XX
1PRATT Holly660 - Exmouth A150/ 1117/ 1137/ 1157/ 156152
 660 - Exmouth A
 30 m: 150, 20 m: 117, 15 m: 137, 10 m: 157

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter