DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 2
DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 2
Redruth Archers (RA)
Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK, 1 Aug 2021
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
001 - ARCHERY GB
GADD Cliff5ALongbow MenSes. 1
AGB - 
GADD Cliff5ALongbow MenSes. 1
GWAS - 
BOON Cornellis9ACompound MenSes. 1
COUSINS David9CCompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Andrew9BCompound MenSes. 1
APLIN Anthony4BLongbow MenSes. 1
CHOPPING Chris5BLongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Rob5CLongbow MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott4ALongbow MenSes. 1
DANCE Trevor7DRecurve MenSes. 1
DAY Jon7CRecurve MenSes. 1
DEANE Steven8DRecurve MenSes. 1
HICKS Nick6DRecurve MenSes. 1
HOYLE Andrew8ARecurve MenSes. 1
JONES Bob7ARecurve MenSes. 1
KNOWLES Lee6CRecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS David6ARecurve MenSes. 1
PRATT Tim8BRecurve MenSes. 1
ROWE Alex6BRecurve MenSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie10ABarebow Junior Women under18Ses. 1
PRATT Holly12BBarebow Junior Women under12Ses. 1
GRASSIE Karen1CBarebow WomenSes. 1
BARRETT Jane2ALongbow WomenSes. 1
EARLE Tara2BLongbow WomenSes. 1
MARTYN Emma2CLongbow WomenSes. 1
SEMMENS Charlie3ALongbow WomenSes. 1
STAPLETON Michaela3BLongbow WomenSes. 1
HICKS Ruby12CRecurve Junior Women under12Ses. 1
KNOWLES Saffron12ARecurve Junior Women under12Ses. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira1DRecurve WomenSes. 1
NICHOLAS Lucy1BRecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen1ARecurve WomenSes. 1
627 - LIZARD BOWMEN
COUSINS David9CCompound MenSes. 1
637 - BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGE
SCOTT Andrew9BCompound MenSes. 1
KNOWLES Lee6CRecurve MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe11ACompound Junior Women under14 Ses. 1
KNOWLES Saffron12ARecurve Junior Women under12Ses. 1
650 - PAIGNTON A
STAPLETON Michaela3BLongbow WomenSes. 1
654 - REDRUTH ARCHERS
APLIN Anthony4BLongbow MenSes. 1
DEANE Steven8DRecurve MenSes. 1
JONES Bob7ARecurve MenSes. 1
660 - EXMOUTH A
CHOPPING Chris5BLongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Rob5CLongbow MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott4ALongbow MenSes. 1
DANCE Trevor7DRecurve MenSes. 1
HOYLE Andrew8ARecurve MenSes. 1
PRATT Tim8BRecurve MenSes. 1
PRATT Holly12BBarebow Junior Women under12Ses. 1
BARRETT Jane2ALongbow WomenSes. 1
EARLE Tara2BLongbow WomenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie3CLongbow WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen1ARecurve WomenSes. 1
662 - EXETER COA
GRASSIE Karen1CBarebow WomenSes. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira1DRecurve WomenSes. 1
668 - BOWMEN OF TORS
DAY Jon7CRecurve MenSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie10ABarebow Junior Women under18Ses. 1
MARTYN Emma2CLongbow WomenSes. 1
SEMMENS Charlie3ALongbow WomenSes. 1
1000 - SILVER CLOUD
MAHER Jon9DCompound MenSes. 1
1077 - PLYMOUTH UNI
ROWE Alex6BRecurve MenSes. 1
1439 - BARNSTAPLE
BOON Cornellis9ACompound MenSes. 1
2220 - JUNCTION ARCHERS
NICHOLAS David6ARecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS Lucy1BRecurve WomenSes. 1
2731 - TAMAR VALLEY ARCHERS
HICKS Nick6DRecurve MenSes. 1
HICKS Ruby12CRecurve Junior Women under12Ses. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter