DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 1
DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 1
Redruth Archers (RA)
Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK, 31 Jul 2021
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry    Total10+XX
Recurve - Men [After 144 Arrows]
   90 m70 m50 m30 mTotal10+XX
1NICHOLAS David2220 - Junction Archers273/ 1297/ 1269/ 4335/ 11174214
 2220 - Junction Archers
 90 m: 273, 70 m: 297, 50 m: 269, 30 m: 335
2WILLIAMS Rob637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge252/ 3285/ 3294/ 1328/ 31159258
 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge
 90 m: 252, 70 m: 285, 50 m: 294, 30 m: 328
3DANCE Trevor660 - Exmouth A248/ 4285/ 2288/ 2334/ 211552910
 660 - Exmouth A
 90 m: 248, 70 m: 285, 50 m: 288, 30 m: 334
4ROWE Alex1077 - Plymouth Uni239/ 5278/ 4264/ 5320/ 511012210
 1077 - Plymouth Uni
 90 m: 239, 70 m: 278, 50 m: 264, 30 m: 320
5HICKS Nick2731 - Tamar Valley Archers266/ 2269/ 6241/ 6322/ 41098198
 2731 - Tamar Valley Archers
 90 m: 266, 70 m: 269, 50 m: 241, 30 m: 322
6HOYLE Andrew660 - Exmouth A237/ 6259/ 8283/ 3313/ 71092156
 660 - Exmouth A
 90 m: 237, 70 m: 259, 50 m: 283, 30 m: 313
7JONES Bob654 - Redruth Archers192/10278/ 5237/ 8316/ 61023133
 654 - Redruth Archers
 90 m: 192, 70 m: 278, 50 m: 237, 30 m: 316
8DAY Jon668 - Bowmen of Tors211/ 9243/10238/ 7296/ 998861
 668 - Bowmen of Tors
 90 m: 211, 70 m: 243, 50 m: 238, 30 m: 296
9KNOWLES Lee637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge222/ 8261/ 7200/10301/ 8984134
 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge
 90 m: 222, 70 m: 261, 50 m: 200, 30 m: 301
10PRATT Tim660 - Exmouth A231/ 7251/ 9201/ 9253/11936105
 660 - Exmouth A
 90 m: 231, 70 m: 251, 50 m: 201, 30 m: 253
11WILDE Gary650 - Paignton A153/11217/11197/11273/1084061
 650 - Paignton A
 90 m: 153, 70 m: 217, 50 m: 197, 30 m: 273
12DEANE Steven654 - Redruth Archers92/12118/1297/12214/1252132
 654 - Redruth Archers
 90 m: 92, 70 m: 118, 50 m: 97, 30 m: 214
Recurve - Women [After 144 Arrows]
   70 m60 m50 m30 mTotal10+XX
1NICHOLAS Lucy2220 - Junction Archers299/ 1307/ 1275/ 1330/ 112113110
 2220 - Junction Archers
 70 m: 299, 60 m: 307, 50 m: 275, 30 m: 330
2WILLIAMS Karen660 - Exmouth A288/ 3276/ 3270/ 2318/ 21152218
 660 - Exmouth A
 70 m: 288, 60 m: 276, 50 m: 270, 30 m: 318
3CHAUDHRY Saira662 - Exeter coa295/ 2287/ 2251/ 3301/ 31134205
 662 - Exeter coa
 70 m: 295, 60 m: 287, 50 m: 251, 30 m: 301
Recurve - Junior Women under 12 [After 144 Arrows]
   30 m20 m15 m10 mTotal10+XX
1KNOWLES Saffron637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge264/ 1287/ 1282/ 1323/ 1115691
 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge
 30 m: 264, 20 m: 287, 15 m: 282, 10 m: 323
2HICKS Ruby2731 - Tamar Valley Archers37/ 2182/ 296/ 2154/ 246900
 2731 - Tamar Valley Archers
 30 m: 37, 20 m: 182, 15 m: 96, 10 m: 154
Compound - Men [After 144 Arrows]
   90 m70 m50 m30 mTotal10+XX
1MAHER Jon1000 - Silver Cloud318/ 1323/ 2329/ 1353/ 113236826
 1000 - Silver Cloud
 90 m: 318, 70 m: 323, 50 m: 329, 30 m: 353
2SCOTT Andrew637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge314/ 2326/ 1324/ 2351/ 213155925
 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge
 90 m: 314, 70 m: 326, 50 m: 324, 30 m: 351
3COUSINS David627 - Lizard Bowmen302/ 3318/ 3317/ 3340/ 312774810
 627 - Lizard Bowmen
 90 m: 302, 70 m: 318, 50 m: 317, 30 m: 340
4BOON Cornellis1437 - Barnstaple239/ 4280/ 4256/ 4306/ 41081154
 1437 - Barnstaple
 90 m: 239, 70 m: 280, 50 m: 256, 30 m: 306
Compound - Junior Women under 14 [After 144 Arrows]
   40 m30 m20 m10 mTotal10+XX
1SCOTT Chloe637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge300/ 1310/ 1311/ 1339/ 112604311
 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge
 40 m: 300, 30 m: 310, 20 m: 311, 10 m: 339
Longbow - Men [After 144 Arrows]
   90 m70 m50 m30 mTotal10+XX
1TWIGG Rob660 - Exmouth A170/ 1167/ 2210/ 1257/ 280462
 660 - Exmouth A
 90 m: 170, 70 m: 167, 50 m: 210, 30 m: 257
2GADD Cliff001 - Archery GB108/ 2170/ 1191/ 2264/ 173321
 001 - Archery GB
 90 m: 108, 70 m: 170, 50 m: 191, 30 m: 264
3WILLIAMS Scott660 - Exmouth A93/ 3128/ 4134/ 5225/ 358051
 660 - Exmouth A
 90 m: 93, 70 m: 128, 50 m: 134, 30 m: 225
4APLIN Anthony654 - Redruth Archers83/ 4143/ 3139/ 3207/ 457231
 654 - Redruth Archers
 90 m: 83, 70 m: 143, 50 m: 139, 30 m: 207
5CHOPPING Chris660 - Exmouth A76/ 5124/ 5136/ 4206/ 554232
 660 - Exmouth A
 90 m: 76, 70 m: 124, 50 m: 136, 30 m: 206
Longbow - Women [After 144 Arrows]
   70 m60 m50 m30 mTotal10+XX
1TWIGG Sophie660 - Exmouth A151/ 1188/ 1160/ 1244/ 174342
 660 - Exmouth A
 70 m: 151, 60 m: 188, 50 m: 160, 30 m: 244
2SEMMENS Charlie668 - Bowmen of Tors114/ 2113/ 268/ 6121/ 541600
 668 - Bowmen of Tors
 70 m: 114, 60 m: 113, 50 m: 68, 30 m: 121
3STAPLETON Michaela650 - Paignton A78/ 581/ 479/ 2164/ 240221
 650 - Paignton A
 70 m: 78, 60 m: 81, 50 m: 79, 30 m: 164
4MARTYN Emma668 - Bowmen of Tors96/ 379/ 569/ 5122/ 436600
 668 - Bowmen of Tors
 70 m: 96, 60 m: 79, 50 m: 69, 30 m: 122
5BARRETT Jane660 - Exmouth A84/ 448/ 675/ 3139/ 334611
 660 - Exmouth A
 70 m: 84, 60 m: 48, 50 m: 75, 30 m: 139
6EARLE Tara660 - Exmouth A48/ 690/ 370/ 489/ 629710
 660 - Exmouth A
 70 m: 48, 60 m: 90, 50 m: 70, 30 m: 89
Barebow - Women [After 144 Arrows]
   70 m60 m50 m30 mTotal10+XX
1GRASSIE Karen662 - Exeter coa183/ 1241/ 1210/ 1309/ 1943113
 662 - Exeter coa
 70 m: 183, 60 m: 241, 50 m: 210, 30 m: 309
Barebow - Junior Women under 18 [After 144 Arrows]
   60 m50 m40 m30 mTotal10+XX
1MARTYN Sophie668 - Bowmen of Tors150/ 1205/ 1163/ 1196/ 171451
 668 - Bowmen of Tors
 60 m: 150, 50 m: 205, 40 m: 163, 30 m: 196

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter