1st Virtual Dula Dabawenyo
Davao Archery Club (DAC)
At the comfort of your own home or Ranges, 30 Jul - 19 Aug 2021
1st Virtual Dula Dabawenyo
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AWEE Mark HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
1BWEE Pepito HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
2AROJAS ArnoldPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
3ASERAFIN Nico AntonioPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
4ANARANJILLA DanielPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
5AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
6AROCACORBA DonatoPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
7AMARTINEZ Hanzel EricPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
8AMARTINEZ Hanzel EricPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
9ALIGUE ShirlynPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Women
9BLIGUE Efren JRPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
10ABARON Ivan BryllPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
11ADUJALI TyronPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
12ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
12BSINCO Gerardo JoaquinPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
12CSINCO CatherinePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
13AJOSE JonathanCHI - CHINABarebow 30m Men
14ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
15ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
16ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 60m Men
16BSINCO Gerardo JoaquinPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 60m Men
17ASUELLO MichellePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Women
18ABADER Paul YrwanPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
19AFUENTES Mark KelvinPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
19BFUENTES Ralph DavidPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
19CANOOS JR. JessiePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
20ABITONG Glenn DavePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
21ABITONG Glenn DavePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
22AGONZAGA Adrie ZabdiellePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
23AGARGALLANO Sandy MaePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
24AGARGALLANO Elyssa JanePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Women
25APATOC Maria GabriellePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Women
25BVALENCIA Gene PatrickPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
26AGONZALES Keturah CollenePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 60m Women
26BGONZALES Michiko BriannaPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 60m Women
27AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
28AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
29ARAQUIPO Allen DreiPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
30ARAQUIPO John EmilioPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
31ANARANJILLA DanielPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
32ANARANJILLA DanielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
33APATOC Maria GabriellePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 60m Women
34AELEP HarleyPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
35ALIM Francine AngeleiPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
36ANARANJILLA DanielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 60m Men
37ARONDINA Red AaronPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
38AANOOS JR. JessiePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
38BFUENTES Ralph DavidPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
39ARESARI Hazel GarcesPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Women
40AJUCUTAN Alon YuanPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
41AFELICIANO JasonPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
42AUTADA LoricaPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
42BJONATHAN DAVID VergaraPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter