1st Virtual Dula Dabawenyo
Davao Archery Club (DAC)
At the comfort of your own home or Ranges, 30 Jul - 19 Aug 2021
1st Virtual Dula Dabawenyo
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ANOOS JR. Jessie19CPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
ANOOS JR. Jessie38APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
B
BADER Paul Yrwan18APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
BARON Ivan Bryll10APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
BITONG Glenn Dave20APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
BITONG Glenn Dave21APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
D
DUJALI Tyron11APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
E
ELEP Harley34APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
F
FELICIANO Jason41APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
FUENTES Mark Kelvin19APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
FUENTES Ralph David19BPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
FUENTES Ralph David38BPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
G
GARGALLANO Elyssa Jane24APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
GARGALLANO Sandy Mae23APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
GONZAGA Adrie Zabdielle22APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
GONZALES Keturah Collene26APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 60m WomenSes. 1
GONZALES Michiko Brianna26BPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 60m WomenSes. 1
J
JONATHAN DAVID Vergara42BPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
JOSE Jonathan13ACHI - CHINABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan5APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan27APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan28APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
JUCUTAN Alon Yuan40APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
L
LIGUE Efren JR9BPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
LIGUE Shirlyn9APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
LIM Francine Angelei35APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
M
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric7APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric8APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
N
NARANJILLA Daniel4APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel31APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel32APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel36APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 60m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie12APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie14APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie15APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie16APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 60m MenSes. 1
P
PATOC Maria Gabrielle25APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
PATOC Maria Gabrielle33APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 60m WomenSes. 1
R
RAQUIPO Allen Drei29APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
RAQUIPO John Emilio30APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
RESARI Hazel Garces39APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
ROCACORBA Donato6APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
ROJAS Arnold2APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
RONDINA Red Aaron37APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
S
SERAFIN Nico Antonio3APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
SINCO Catherine12CPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
SINCO Gerardo Joaquin12BPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
SINCO Gerardo Joaquin16BPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 60m MenSes. 1
SUELLO Michelle17APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
U
UTADA Lorica42APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
V
VALENCIA Gene Patrick25BPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
W
WEE Mark Henry1APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
WEE Pepito Henry1BPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter