The Archery GB Youth Festival
The Archery GB Youth Festival
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall, Shropshire (GBR), 26-30 Jul 2021
Show details
Recurve Cadet Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.AthleteCountry60m-160m-2Tot.10+XX
1NEWBY Imogen483 - Braintree B329/ 1331/ 16603010
 483 - Braintree B
 60m-1: 329, 60m-2: 331
2HEALEY Penny780 - Bowbrook A314/ 2321/ 2635215
 780 - Bowbrook A
 60m-1: 314, 60m-2: 321
3HEMPSALL Charlotte871 - Rochdale C of A309/ 3309/ 3618198
 871 - Rochdale C of A
 60m-1: 309, 60m-2: 309
4HUGHES Emelia692 - Redhill A289/ 7302/ 4591112
 692 - Redhill A
 60m-1: 289, 60m-2: 302
5HAVERS Megan1019 - B of Glen290/ 6273/ 856374
 1019 - B of Glen
 60m-1: 290, 60m-2: 273
6ROBERTS Samantha873 - Nethermoss A270/12282/ 5552104
 873 - Nethermoss A
 60m-1: 270, 60m-2: 282
7FALLOUH Alia4 - Archery GB280/10271/ 955121
 4 - Archery GB
 60m-1: 280, 60m-2: 271
8LINFIELD Holly428 - Alton & Four Marks285/ 8264/1154961
 428 - Alton & Four Marks
 60m-1: 285, 60m-2: 264
9PALMER Heike692 - Redhill A284/ 9259/1354372
 692 - Redhill A
 60m-1: 284, 60m-2: 259
10MUNDY-GILL Katie780 - Bowbrook A293/ 5249/1654294
 780 - Bowbrook A
 60m-1: 293, 60m-2: 249
11ROBERTS Sophie2627 - Peacock Archers294/ 4244/17538122
 2627 - Peacock Archers
 60m-1: 294, 60m-2: 244
12ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah272 - Oxford A271/11261/1253281
 272 - Oxford A
 60m-1: 271, 60m-2: 261
13BLYTHE Anna971 - Wilford Bowmen (Notts)255/15274/ 652960
 971 - Wilford Bowmen (Notts)
 60m-1: 255, 60m-2: 274
14WELLS Hannah544 - Burnham C of A260/14265/1052551
 544 - Burnham C of A
 60m-1: 260, 60m-2: 265
15CARRIE Lexie526 - B of Burleigh252/16256/1450894
 526 - B of Burleigh
 60m-1: 252, 60m-2: 256
16CROOK Harriet537 - South Wansdyke AC227/23274/ 750152
 537 - South Wansdyke AC
 60m-1: 227, 60m-2: 274
17BELSHAW Emelia526 - B of Burleigh247/19250/1549710
 526 - B of Burleigh
 60m-1: 247, 60m-2: 250
18COUTTS Lucy1565 - Largs Junior261/13231/2049251
 1565 - Largs Junior
 60m-1: 261, 60m-2: 231
19MORGAN Kathleen1982 - Balbardie Junior Archers239/21241/1848022
 1982 - Balbardie Junior Archers
 60m-1: 239, 60m-2: 241
20CLAMPIN Ella464 - West Essex B251/17218/2246930
 464 - West Essex B
 60m-1: 251, 60m-2: 218
21ABDELFATTAH Marjan35 - City Of Belfast AC238/22227/2146551
 35 - City Of Belfast AC
 60m-1: 238, 60m-2: 227
22FOSTER Sienna1297 - Ballyvally Archers Banbridge248/18210/2345831
 1297 - Ballyvally Archers Banbridge
 60m-1: 248, 60m-2: 210
23HASLAM Isabelle1035 - Derwent B216/24236/1945242
 1035 - Derwent B
 60m-1: 216, 60m-2: 236
24MCDOWELL Flavia43 - Lisburn City Archery Club240/20206/2444671
 43 - Lisburn City Archery Club
 60m-1: 240, 60m-2: 206
25ROBERTSON Meghan259 - Guildford AC186/25119/2630522
 259 - Guildford AC
 60m-1: 186, 60m-2: 119
26PATTON Ellie Mariah41 - Muckamore Company of Archers115/26124/2523910
 41 - Muckamore Company of Archers
 60m-1: 115, 60m-2: 124

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter