The Archery GB Youth Festival
The Archery GB Youth Festival
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall, Shropshire (GBR), 26-30 Jul 2021
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Qualification Rounds
1ACHAPPELL Grace1246 - DEER PARK ACompound Junior Women
1BPETRE Iulia979 - TARGETCRAFT ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
1CJONES Paige2123 - BELVOIR ACompound Junior Women
2ABARRETT-REES Grace1373 - SWANSEA UNICompound Junior Women
2BANNISON Layla2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
2CBRYAN Jenny1035 - DERWENT BCompound Junior Women
3APERKINS Louis4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Junior Men
3BHASLAM Lewis1035 - DERWENT BCompound Junior Men
3CSCOTT Ajay359 - ABBEY B (KENT)Compound Junior Men
4AELVES Aidan1771 - TRACKSIDE ACompound Junior Men
4CBRUGUIER Isabella312 - CRYSTAL PALACE BCompound Cadet Women
5AA'BEAR Chloe1246 - DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Women
5BWOOD Patience940 - BEBINGTON ACompound Cadet Women
5CSCOTT Chloe637 - B OF WADEBRIDGECompound Cadet Women
6ABOULTON Sophia1246 - DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Women
6BPOLLITT Jessica928 - NESTON C OF ACompound Cadet Women
6CRHODES Bethany814 - AIRE VALLEY ACompound Cadet Women
7ABYRNE Sinead1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet Women
7BSAUNDERSON Lara4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Cadet Women
7CHINCHLIFFE Fearne2257 - GOLDCREST JUNIORSCompound Cadet Women
8ABOULTON Hallie2713 - SPINNERS MILL ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women
8BWALKER Violet780 - BOWBROOK ACompound Cadet Women
8CCOULAM Grace1003 - BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR ACCompound Cadet Women
9ASAUNDERSON Jay4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Cadet Men
9CLANE Thomas971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Cadet Men
10APARKER Alex1246 - DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Men
10BRIDDING Alfie2411 - MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
10CCLARK Finlay1718 - WYKE ACompound Cadet Men
11AFAULKNER Ryan1246 - DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Men
11BRIDDING Dru2411 - MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
11CORFORD Oscar993 - SILVER SPOON BCompound Cadet Men
12AMCKINNEY Ethan1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Cub Men
12BSHUKLA Hari483 - BRAINTREE BRecurve Cub Men
12CBODKIN Lewis788 - AUDCO ARecurve Cub Men
13AKELLY Zack1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Cub Men
13BGULVIN Samuel1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve Cub Men
13CIBRAHIM Zac1035 - DERWENT BRecurve Cub Men
14ABARKER Evie41 - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub Women
14BPALMER Jack570 - CLEVE ABarebow Youth Men
14CPLOWMAN Isabel2393 - NEWNHAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Youth Women
15AHUGHES Emelia692 - REDHILL ARecurve Cadet Women
15BCLAMPIN Ella464 - WEST ESSEX BRecurve Cadet Women
15CMUNDY-GILL Katie780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve Cadet Women
16APALMER Heike692 - REDHILL ARecurve Cadet Women
16BMANTRAVADI Siri Vennela464 - WEST ESSEX BRecurve Cadet Women
16CHEALEY Penny780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve Cadet Women
17ACARRIE Lexie526 - B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Cadet Women
17BMCDOWELL Flavia43 - LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
17CHAVERS Megan1019 - B OF GLENRecurve Cadet Women
18ABELSHAW Emelia526 - B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Cadet Women
18BPATTON Ellie Mariah41 - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
18CROBERTSON Meghan259 - GUILDFORD ACRecurve Cadet Women
19ACOUTTS Lucy1565 - LARGS JUNIORRecurve Cadet Women
19BABDELFATTAH Marjan35 - CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Cadet Women
19CWELLS Hannah544 - BURNHAM C OF ARecurve Cadet Women
20ALINFIELD Holly428 - ALTON & FOUR MARKSRecurve Cadet Women
20BBLYTHE Anna971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve Cadet Women
20CACKLAND-SNOW Hannah272 - OXFORD ARecurve Cadet Women
21AFALLOUH Alia4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
21BROBERTS Samantha873 - NETHERMOSS ARecurve Cadet Women
21CFOSTER Sienna1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Cadet Women
22AROBERTS Sophie2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
22BNEWBY Imogen483 - BRAINTREE BRecurve Cadet Women
22CMORGAN Kathleen1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
23ACROOK Harriet537 - SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Cadet Women
23BHASLAM Isabelle1035 - DERWENT BRecurve Cadet Women
23CHEMPSALL Charlotte871 - ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Cadet Women
24AGRAY Edward731 - MERIDEN ACRecurve Cadet Men
24BOAKLEY Maxwell780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve Cadet Men
24CSABER Yehia35 - CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Cadet Men
25ABOWMAN Daniel731 - MERIDEN ACRecurve Cadet Men
25BPIGGOTT Callum780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve Cadet Men
25CDOHERTY Jack35 - CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Cadet Men
26ACRAIG Aaron41 - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
26BMEDHURST Charlie692 - REDHILL ARecurve Cadet Men
26COAKES Will971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve Cadet Men
27AJORDAN Liam2688 - BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
27BSPENCER-NICE Riley1246 - DEER PARK ARecurve Cadet Men
27CBOYD Shay174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNRecurve Cadet Men
28AADDISON William873 - NETHERMOSS ARecurve Cadet Men
28BRALSTON Jonathan1565 - LARGS JUNIORRecurve Cadet Men
28CCAWDELL Evan1036 - DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Cadet Men
29ABROMLEY Archie989 - A OF RAUNDSRecurve Cadet Men
29BABDELFATTAH YoussefIRL - IRELANDRecurve Cadet Men
29CCOSTANZA Marco570 - CLEVE ARecurve Cadet Men
30AMORRILLO Rhys2257 - GOLDCREST JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Men
30BJOYCE Darragh544 - BURNHAM C OF ARecurve Cadet Men
30CALI Yusuf1772 - LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Cadet Men
31AHURSHAM Sofia4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women
31BBURDETT Nicole692 - REDHILL ARecurve Junior Women
31CROGERS Thea77 - ST KINGSMARK BRecurve Junior Women
32ACOSTALL Megan4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women
32BKEMPSTER Sasha1573 - B OF WARRINGTONRecurve Junior Women
32CRAWLINGS Lauren780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve Junior Women
33ACOSTALL Rhian4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women
33BHUGHES Heather873 - NETHERMOSS ARecurve Junior Women
33CMURDOCK Hollie41 - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
34AMOON Rachel4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women
34BYULE Mirran1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
34CEASTON Rhiannon1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve Junior Women
35ASTEVENS Rebecca2738 - TOWCESTER ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
35BTONKINSON Katie788 - AUDCO ARecurve Junior Women
35CTITCHENER Niamh2688 - BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
36AWHEELER Luke1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Junior Men
36BBEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel1570 - WORCESTER BRecurve Junior Men
36CRADIGAN Cameron173 - AYR ACRecurve Junior Men
37ATAPP Harry1666 - ELY ARecurve Junior Men
37BORTON Monty731 - MERIDEN ACRecurve Junior Men
37CLOCK Andrew1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve Junior Men
38AWHITMARSH Austin568 - CHELTENHAM ARecurve Junior Men
38BBARRETT-REES Jakob1654 - BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Junior Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter