Tavel-SM Compound, longbow & instinctive
Tavel-SM Compound, longbow & instinctive
Lindome BK (LBK)
Lindome BKs anläggning, 14-15 Aug 2021
Tavel-SM Compound, longbow & instinctive
Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening
SkyttTavlaKlassOmgång
1617 - FLENS IF
PIHL Jorma27BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarGrundomgång
2797 - LINDOME BK
ASPLUND Peter4BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
CLIFFORD Patrik9ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
DÄLDBORG Christian10ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
EDSTRÖM Magnus18BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
OLSSON Anders8ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
THUN Isabell21BCompound Elit DamerGrundomgång
3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF
FREDRIKSSON Lars3ACompound Master 50 HerrarGrundomgång
GUSTAFSSON John1ACompound Master 50 HerrarGrundomgång
JÖNSSON Roger2ACompound Master 50 HerrarGrundomgång
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK
ROOZBAHANI Danial4ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
SANTOS ALMEIDA Joao17ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
BENGTSSON Johnny26ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarGrundomgång
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF
HJERTEBLOM Patrik31BLongbow Elit HerrarGrundomgång
4080 - TIMRÅ AIF
HÖÖG Mattias32ALongbow Elit HerrarGrundomgång
4533 - VÄXJÖ AIS
LORFALK Garo15ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN
HONKANEN Tobias15BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
7828 - ANGEREDS BS
ÖNNESLÖV Gustav32BLongbow Elit HerrarGrundomgång
7829 - BS GOTHIA
HANSSON Stefan12BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
ROODT Wayne13BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
WIDEGREN Peter3BCompound Master 50 HerrarGrundomgång
RYRÅ Ellinor22BCompound Elit DamerGrundomgång
7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA
HÖGLUND Ragnar41BLongbow Master 50 HerrarGrundomgång
7838 - HALMSTADS BF
GIDENSKÖLD Carl Henrik11ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
GIDENSKÖLD Fredrik12ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
PÅLSSON Jörgen37BInstinctive Elit HerrarGrundomgång
OLOFSSON Kenth41ALongbow Master 50 HerrarGrundomgång
7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
CARLSSON Lennart36BInstinctive Elit HerrarGrundomgång
EDFAST Stig42BInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarGrundomgång
7864 - BK GRIPEN
MOSÉN Peter6BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
OLSSON Linus5BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
FRIBERG Mats2BCompound Master 50 HerrarGrundomgång
VELASQUEZ-CHRISTENSEN Christian31ALongbow Elit HerrarGrundomgång
LARSSON Julia21ACompound Elit DamerGrundomgång
7865 - HELSINGBORGS BK
RÖNÉR Maja34BLongbow Elit DamerGrundomgång
7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK
PERSSON Egon29ALongbow Elit HerrarGrundomgång
PERSSON Kjell28ALongbow Elit HerrarGrundomgång
WAHLUND Michael30ALongbow Elit HerrarGrundomgång
7874 - TRELLEBORGS BK
ANDERSSON Jonas7ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
CARLSSON Magnus18ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
HELLSTRÖM Tobias19ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
LIMÅS Joakim6ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
MOSÉN Simon5ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
JOHANSSON Håkan8BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
KULLBERG Alexander9BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
KULLBERG Andreas7BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
7907 - SIGTUNA BSK
OLOFSSON Ingrid33ALongbow Elit DamerGrundomgång
7908 - BSK STURARNA
ANDERLE Mikael19BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
7911 - BS KIL
WILLMAN Niklas17BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
MALM Leif27ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarGrundomgång
7913 - BK FJÄDERN
LARSSON Daniel13ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
SVENSSON Åke35BInstinctive Elit HerrarGrundomgång
7920 - ÄLVENÄS BSK
ANDERSSON Eddy25ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarGrundomgång
7926 - ALINGSÅS BK
KARLSSON Håkan1BCompound Master 50 HerrarGrundomgång
7928 - BORÅS BS
IDERBRANT Martin14ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
BERGQVIST Magnus28BLongbow Elit HerrarGrundomgång
NORBERG Emil29BLongbow Elit HerrarGrundomgång
7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK
KARLSSON Bozze25BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarGrundomgång
7949 - MOTALA BSK
KRUSELL Hans-Ove36AInstinctive Elit HerrarGrundomgång
39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF
ERIKSSON Kjell26BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarGrundomgång
LOORENTS Cheryl20ACompound Elit DamerGrundomgång
40185 - NYKVARNS BSK
SAVILUOTO Kaarina33BLongbow Elit DamerGrundomgång
40479 - STENBRO BS
FOGELBY Mikael30BLongbow Elit HerrarGrundomgång
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF
FORSBERG Henrik14BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
KÄCK Caroline20BCompound Elit DamerGrundomgång
41659 - KALMAR BS
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob16ACompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
44935 - ROSLAGENS BSK
CARLSSON Jimmy42AInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarGrundomgång
WELANDER Jan40ALongbow Master 50 HerrarGrundomgång
VETIKKO Jaana34ALongbow Elit DamerGrundomgång
50586 - SVARTEBORGS BSK
JOHNSSON Tobias16BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK
JOHANSSON Rickard10BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
PERSSON Erik11BCompound Elit HerrarGrundomgång
ALMGREN Sofia22ACompound Elit DamerGrundomgång
53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK
HÄGER Hans37AInstinctive Elit HerrarGrundomgång
53588 - LEKSANDS BSK
RAUKAS Paul35AInstinctive Elit HerrarGrundomgång