TopArcher 2021 - Awards
TopArcher 2021 - Awards
Arc Club Jussy (131)
Jussy (Genève), 31 Jul - 22 Aug 2021
TopArcher 2021 - Awards
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
131CHb75
101AMA Ruihan131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse
101BROMANO Marie131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse
102BLELLOUCHE Loris131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
102DBONNA Arsène131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
103AFLESCHMANN Alexia131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse
103BROOSENS Lohan131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini
103CDESSUET Enzo131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini
104ACAILLIER Merlin131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
104BCARRAT Mathis131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Cadet Hommes
104CDEBONS Camille131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames
104DLANDON Ben131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
105ANAEF Zoe131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse
105CBEYER Maksim131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
105DMARCHAND Balthazar131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse
106AMANTINAN Diego Alexis131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse
106BCHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Barebow Hommes
106CFRAUCHIGER Mathieu131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
106DGUILLET Emmie134 - T.A. CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)Barebow Cadet Dames
107AFLAMENT Sylvie131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
107BDEBONS Eloïse131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames
107CDE FAVERI Joshua131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
107DRYSER Peter101 - BS AARBERG (BE)Recurve Master Hommes
108ADAVID-PORTILHO Laura131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
108BBAKSHI Palak131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames
108CLORENZINI Arno131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
108DMARSEILLE Alex131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
109AZAROLA Carmen Nataly131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
109BDUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
109CJONES Rhiannon131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames
109DFAVRE Laurent125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
110ADEBONS Christophe131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
110BFRONTIERE Dominique131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
110CBLONDEAU Julie131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
110DMONTINI Malena131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
111AHÉRITIER Pascal215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Compound Hommes
111BRITTINER Sandra138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Dames
111DWIRTH Véronique158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Master Dames
112ACAMESI Romano131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
112BGRANGER Leeloo167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Dames
112CCARREIRA Margaux131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
113AVERDEGUER Savannah131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames
113CPINI Eloisa Delia131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames
203ADE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Dames
203BTURRIAN Marcel138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Hommes
203CANFOSSI Ghislaine149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master Dames
204AFRONTIERE Dominique131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Master Hommes
204BCORDEAU Raymond1006 - A.C. GESSIEN (FRA)Compound Master Hommes
204CANFOSSI Michel149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master Hommes
205AFRACHEBOUD Thierry117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Hommes
205BBETTAZZA Adriano131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes
205CCORDEAU Richard1007 - C.A. ANNEMASSE (FRA)Recurve Hommes
205DCAMESI Daniel131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Hommes
206APENDVILLE Cédric131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes
206BDE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
206CCLOT Agnès1007 - C.A. ANNEMASSE (FRA)Recurve Dames
207ATURRIAN Karmelina138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames
207BCORDEAU Antoine1007 - C.A. ANNEMASSE (FRA)Recurve Junior Hommes
207CDE GIULI Marie-Thérèse131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Dames
207DSCHWAGER Françoise131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Dames
208APAGE Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
208BKHIEU Leakhéna131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames
209AMANTINAN Jose131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes
209BMILZOW Wolfgang126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Recurve Master Hommes
209CDE GIULI Jean-Noël131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
210AJULLIER Sara131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
210BARSLAN Céline131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
210CFAVRAT Kanokwan131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
211AMEYLAN Florence202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter Dames
211BMEYLAN Nicole202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter Master Dames
211CSCHENKER Maxime131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
302BHOBI Toon215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames
302DCHAPPUIS Pascal102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
303AFROMAGET Cyril102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Hommes
303BHOBI Sasita215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames
303CMORENO Sigfrido126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
303DMIRAS Nina102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Dames
304ANOLL Jacques102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
304BHOBI Stéphane215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
304CCHARLES Sandrine215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames
304DKUNKEL Andrea102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Dames
305ABURNIER Florian117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Longbow Master Hommes
305BMAGNIN Jonathan131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Longbow Hommes
305CGUINAND Byron149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Jeunesse
305DTHALMANN Lina131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames
306AMESNIER Marine149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Jeunesse
306BJAECKY Gregor149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Hommes
306DRUDAZ Kenny127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)Compound Hommes
307ASANTARELLI Roberto133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Compound Master Hommes
307BJAECKY Joseph149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Cadet Hommes
307CTISSIÈRES Samuel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Compound Hommes
307DMOIX Valentin127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)Compound Hommes
308ABEDAUX Marc134 - T.A. CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)Compound Hommes
308BGONÇALVES RODRIGUES Antonio Ricardo214 - LES COMPAGNONS ARCHERS (VD) Compound Hommes
308CLOMP Grégoire127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)Guest Compound Hommes
308DDE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Guest Compound Dames
309AALMEIDA Antonio102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Compound Master Hommes
309BGUZMAN Nadia149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Dames
309CHÜRLIMANN Luna117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Cadet Dames
310ACAMPANA Séverine117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames
310BCONSTANTIN Morgane127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)Recurve Cadet Dames
310CGEISSBERGER René149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Master Hommes
310DCAMPANA Rachel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames
311ADE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Guest Recurve Dames
311BGARAVALDI Avio149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Master Hommes
311CCAMPANA Nicolas117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Hommes
311DJANOSSY Margot131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames
312ASOLLIARD Nicolas158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Junior Hommes
312BRIZZA Roberto131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes
312CGROS Julien131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
312DTHALMANN Christophe131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes
313ATISSIÈRES Quentin117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Compound Jeunesse
131CHd08
101ADE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
101BMEYLAN Florence126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Dames
101CROBERT Christian215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow Hommes
102AFLAMENT Sylvie131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
102BMENNA Carmine126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
102CDARBRE Cédric215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow Hommes
103ADUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
103BNOLL Jacques126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
103CHOBI Toon215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames
104AHERTIG-ARM Solène131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
104BMEYLAN Nicole126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Dames
104CCHARLES Sandrine215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames
105AZAROLA Carmen Nataly131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
105BKUNZLER René126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
105CHOBI Stéphane215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
106AMONTINI Malena131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
106BGEER Timothy126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
106CRENSCH Jean-Jacques138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
108ABONNA Arsène131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
108BDROZ Denis126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
108CFISCHER Jean-Luc138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
109AFRAUCHIGER Mathieu131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
109BMOTTIER René126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
109CBALLESTEROS Serge138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
110ALORENZINI Arno131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
110BCAMPANA Séverine117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames
110CBADAN Liselotte138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master Dames
111ASCHENKER Maxime131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
111BCAMPANA Rachel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Junior Dames
111CDE SIEBENTHAL Aline1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Dames
112ADE FAVERI Joshua131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
112BRYSER Peter101 - BS AARBERG (BE)Recurve Master Hommes
112CGUILLOUD Roger1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Master Hommes
113AGUBELMANN Silvana131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Guest Recurve Cadet Dames
113BCHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
113CPAPAIOANNOU Marianne1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Master Dames
115AMARCHAND Balthazar131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse
115BJUILLERAT Florian163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Hommes
115CDINKEL Marie-Claire1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Master Dames
116ABEAUD Aloïs131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini
116BCLÉMENCE Cédric163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Hommes
117ADE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Dames
117BLORENZINI Carol163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Master Dames
117DCARRAT Mathis131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Cadet Hommes
118ASCHWAGER Françoise131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Dames
118BDEBONS Rita158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Bowhunter Master Dames
119ACAMESI Daniel131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Bowhunter Junior Hommes
119BDEBONS Pierre-Alain158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Longbow Master Hommes
119CGASSER Sylvia165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Dames
120AGYGAX Eleonora155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Dames
120BDERRÉ Alain122 - A.C. FRIBOURG (FR)Barebow Master Hommes
120CGASSER Werner165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Master Hommes
122AGRESSLY Matthieu155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Hommes
122BLÜTHI Sara122 - A.C. FRIBOURG (FR)Bowhunter Dames
122CMONTANGERO Thierry198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
123ASANTARELLI Roberto133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Compound Hommes
123BCHAPPUIS Pascal102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
123CBALET Nicolas198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Bowhunter Master Hommes
124ASURDEZ Patrick133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
124BGROSJEAN Frédéric102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
124CKILCHÖR Franz128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)Compound Master Hommes
125AMINAZZI Fabrice124 - CDAG GENÈVE (GE)Guest Instinctive Hommes
125BAUBERT Vincent202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Guest Instinctive Hommes
125CMARTIN Roland128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)Compound Master Hommes
126AREY Jean-Michel124 - CDAG GENÈVE (GE)Guest Instinctive Master Hommes
126BRADO Jessie222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Compound Junior Dames
126CKÖNIG Martin176 - S.T. ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master Hommes
127ASCHLÄPFER Jürg186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
127BGFELLER Michel125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
127CGUTZWILLER Roland228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)Bowhunter Master Hommes
131CHd09
101ADE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
101BKAUFMANN Simon108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Hommes
101CCARRAT Mathis131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Cadet Hommes
102ADUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
102BRENSCH Jean-Jacques138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
102CCAMPANA Séverine117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames
104AHERTIG-ARM Solène131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
104BFISCHER Jean-Luc138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
104CCAMPANA Rachel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Junior Dames
105AZAROLA Carmen Nataly131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
105BCRETEGNY Lionel138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Hommes
105CCHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
106AFRAUCHIGER Mathieu131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
106BTURRIAN Marcel138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
106CMEYLAN Nicole126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Dames
108ASCHWAGER Françoise131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Dames
108BBALLESTEROS Serge138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
108CMEYLAN Cyrille126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
109ADE FAVERI Joshua131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
109CMOTTIER René126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
111AVILLENAVE Esteban131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Piccolo
111CANFOSSI Michel149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master Hommes
112ADE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Dames
112BKUNZLER René126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
112CANFOSSI Ghislaine149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master Dames
113ACAMESI Daniel131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Junior Hommes
113BJUILLERAT Florian163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Hommes
113CMONTANGERO Thierry198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
115AGYGAX Eleonora155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Dames
115BCLÉMENCE Cédric163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Hommes
115CBALET Nicolas198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Bowhunter Master Hommes
116AGRESSLY Matthieu155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Hommes
116BDE SIEBENTHAL Aline1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Dames
116CGASSER Sylvia165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Dames
118ARADO Jessie222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Compound Junior Dames
118BPAPAIOANNOU Marianne1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Master Dames
118CGASSER Werner165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Master Hommes
119AGRUFFAT Lionel1414 - NEUILLY SUR MARNE (FRA)Recurve Hommes
119BSANTARELLI Roberto133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Compound Hommes
119CRYSER Peter101 - BS AARBERG (BE)Recurve Master Hommes
120ADEBONS Pierre-Alain158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
120BMETRAILLER Dominique119 - ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)Barebow Master Dames
120CVERCELLINI Serge123 - A.C. GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
122AGFELLER Michel125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
122BSCHLÄPFER Jürg186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
122CGUTZWILLER Roland228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)Bowhunter Master Hommes
123AKÖNIG Martin176 - S.T. ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master Hommes
123BTURRIAN Karmelina138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames
123CROBERT Christian215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow Hommes
131CHc55
101AKIENAST Karin171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Barebow Master Dames
101BBERNAUER Beat136 - BS OBERAARGAU (BE)Barebow Master Hommes
101CLABARILE Johannes150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
102AMETRAILLER Dominique119 - ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)Barebow Master Dames
102BAEPLI Roger160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Barebow Master Hommes
102CBORNHEIM Renate126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Barebow Master Dames
103AISSLER FORTIN Renata171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Barebow Dames
103BGYGAX Eleonora155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Dames
103CROBERT Christian215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow Hommes
104ASCHWAGER Françoise131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Dames
104BDIELEN Nathalie138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames
104CHUBER Richard108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master Hommes
104DREYMOND Alexia125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames
105ADE GIULI Marie-Thérèse131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Dames
105BTURRIAN Karmelina138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames
105CWINTERLEITNER Ursula108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master Dames
105DAUBORT Rémy118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Master Hommes
106AFRAUCHIGER Mathieu131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
106BLICARI Liliana138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Cadet Dames
106CAMATO Laura108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Cadet Dames
106DDE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Cadet Dames
107ADE FAVERI Joshua131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
107BRYSER Peter101 - BS AARBERG (BE)Recurve Master Hommes
107CVERCELLINI Serge123 - A.C. GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
108AJANOSSY Margot131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames
108BGUZMAN Hadrien149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
108CBALESTRA Harold167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Master Hommes
109AHÜRLIMANN Luna117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Cadet Dames
109BMITROVIC Gradimir220 - BS TRIPLE X (SO)Recurve Master Hommes
109CHUBER Lea105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Cadet Dames
109DGUBELMANN Silvana131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames
110ACAMESI Romano131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
110BDIELEN Tom138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Hommes
110CWINTERLEITNER Alex108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master Hommes
110DCHRAITI Slim125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
111AKALAPURAYIL Rajan105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
111BRUFER Thomas108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Hommes
111CDE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
111DPICHONNAZ Maxine158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Dames
112ASCHORI André105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
112BGRANGER Leeloo167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Dames
112CCAMESI Daniel131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Hommes
112DCHOFFAT Valentin149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Hommes
113AFABER Dominik105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
113BMOECKLI Felix167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Junior Hommes
113CZAROLA Carmen Nataly131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
113DGREBER Florian149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Junior Hommes
114AFUSEK Olga105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Dames
114BRENAUD Arnaud167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Junior Hommes
114CCAMPANA Séverine117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames
114DTAMTAM Essaid180 - ARCHERS ASSOCIÉS D'APPLES (VD)Recurve Hommes
115ATSCHOPP Astrid104 - BS BEIDER BASEL (BS)Recurve Dames
115BCHABIN Keziah138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Junior Hommes
115CCAMPANA Rachel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Junior Dames
116AERCOLI ARTIME Juan-Pedro105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
116BKAUFMANN Simon108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Hommes
116CBETTAZZA Adriano131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes
116DPOIRIER Emmanuel158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Hommes
117AFABER Florian105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
117BSCHÄRER GONZALEZ Mateo108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Junior Hommes
117CPENDVILLE Cédric131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes
117DBÉTRISEY Alice158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Junior Dames
122AMARCHAND Balthazar131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Guest Recurve Jeunesse
122CRÜEGG Nicolas150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)Barebow Jeunesse
123AMA Ruihan131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini
123BROSSIER Alexandra167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Mini
123CROMANO Marie131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini
124AKALOUDIS Clémence131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini
124BPOIRIER Augustine158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Mini
124CDURIS Armand202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Recurve Mini
125ABEAUD Aloïs131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini
125BYAVER Osman167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Mini
125CZELLWEGER Florian158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Mini
126AMARET Tiago158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Piccolo
126BVILLENAVE Esteban131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Guest Recurve Piccolo
126CMARET Mahina158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Piccolo
131CHd13
101AVOLKART Tobias186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Hommes
101BMEYLAN Florence126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Dames
101CJUILLERAT Florian163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Hommes
101DCHARLES Sandrine215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames
102ALÄDERACH Toa186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Junior Dames
102BMEYLAN Sébastien126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Hommes
102CCLÉMENCE Cédric163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Hommes
102DHOBI Toon215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames
103ASCHLÄPFER Jürg186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
103BBERGER Christine186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Dames
103CLORENZINI Carol163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Master Dames
103DHOBI Stéphane215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
104AKELLER Lukas186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet Hommes
104BISSLER FORTIN Renata171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Bowhunter Dames
104CMINDER Bruno165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
104DABT Stefan175 - T.A.T. ZÜRICH (ZH)Bowhunter Hommes
105AFURRER Amber186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet Dames
105BKIENAST Karin171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Bowhunter Master Dames
105CKAUER Christian165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
105DDAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Bowhunter Hommes
106AZINDEL Andrea186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Hommes
106BBERNAUER Beat136 - BS OBERAARGAU (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
106CENGELOCH Simone165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master Dames
106DRENSCH Jean-Jacques138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
107ANIKOLI? Aleksandar186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Hommes
107BKÖNIG Martin176 - S.T. ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master Hommes
107CAEPLI Roger160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Bowhunter Master Hommes
107DSTURNY Roland118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
108ANÜNLIST Kurt186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Hommes
108BMAGNIN Jonathan131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Longbow Hommes
108DGUTZWILLER Roland228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)Bowhunter Master Hommes
112ADIELEN Nathalie138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Dames
112BHIRST Richard105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Hommes
112CDE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Dames
112DBETTUA Michel126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Compound Master Hommes
113APRUDENTE Robert138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Hommes
113BCARDOSO João105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Hommes
113CMEYLAN Nicole126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Compound Master Dames
114ADIELEN Tom138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Hommes
114BSWART Marness105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Master Hommes
114CCARRAT Mathis131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Cadet Hommes
114DKLAUSNITZER Suwanee160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Compound Cadet Dames
115ARITTINER Sandra138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Dames
115BHÉRITIER Pascal215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Compound Master Hommes
115CHASLER Myriam160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Compound Dames
116AGASSER Sylvia165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Dames
116BHÄFELFINGER Roman106 - BASELBIETER BS (BS)Compound Hommes
116CBAILER Dennis186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound Hommes
116DPETITPIERRE Matheo158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Cadet Hommes
117AGASSER Werner165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Master Hommes
117BSANTARELLI Roberto133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Compound Hommes
117CRADO Jessie222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Compound Junior Dames
117DBRITSCHGI Ueli228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)Compound Master Hommes
118AANFOSSI Michel149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master Hommes
118BHUNSPERGER Thomas210 - BS STALLIKON (ZH)Compound Hommes
118CKILCHÖR Franz128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)Compound Master Hommes
123ANAHRGANG Ernesto158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Jeunesse
123BSCHÄRER GONZALEZ Gabriel108 - BV BERN (BE)Compound Jeunesse
123CLE BASLE Sohan158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Jeunesse
124ANAHRGANG Anton158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Mini
124BKOZLIK Arthur158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Mini
124CSTEINITZ Edgar186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Mini
125AGERMANIER Simon158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Mini
125BBORNHEIM Clemens126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Compound Mini

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter