TopArcher 2021 - Awards
TopArcher 2021 - Awards
Arc Club Jussy (131)
Jussy (Genève), 31 Jul - 22 Aug 2021
TopArcher 2021 - Awards
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
BBCD - Barebow Cadet Dames
GUILLET Emmie134 - T.A. CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)131CHb75106D
BBD - Barebow Dames
GAUCH Magali118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)131CHd08 
GAUCH Magali118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)131CHd09 
GYGAX Eleonora155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)131CHc55103B
GYGAX Eleonora155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)131CHd09115A
GYGAX Eleonora155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)131CHd08120A
ISSLER FORTIN Renata171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)131CHc55103A
BBH - Barebow Hommes
CHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHb75106B
GAUCH Daniel118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)131CHd08 
GAUCH Daniel118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)131CHd09 
DARBRE Cédric215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHd08102C
ROBERT Christian215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHd08101C
ROBERT Christian215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHc55103C
ROBERT Christian215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHd09123C
BBJE - Barebow Jeunesse
RÜEGG Nicolas150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)131CHc55122C
BBVD - Barebow Master Dames
METRAILLER Dominique119 - ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)131CHc55102A
METRAILLER Dominique119 - ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)131CHd09120B
BORNHEIM Renate126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHc55102C
KIENAST Karin171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)131CHc55101A
BBVH - Barebow Master Hommes
BLASER Bernard102 - LES ROBINS (GE)131CHb75 
CHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHd09105C
CHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHd08113B
DERRÉ Alain122 - A.C. FRIBOURG (FR)131CHd08120B
BERNAUER Beat136 - BS OBERAARGAU (BE)131CHc55101B
LABARILE Johannes150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)131CHc55101C
DEBONS Pierre-Alain158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHd09120A
AEPLI Roger160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)131CHc55102B
MONTANGERO Thierry198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)131CHd09113C
MONTANGERO Thierry198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)131CHd08122C
BHCD - Bowhunter Cadet Dames
FURRER Amber186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd13105A
BHCH - Bowhunter Cadet Hommes
KELLER Lukas186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd13104A
BHD - Bowhunter Dames
LÜTHI Sara122 - A.C. FRIBOURG (FR)131CHd08122B
MEYLAN Florence126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd08101B
MEYLAN Florence126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd13101B
ISSLER FORTIN Renata171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)131CHd13104B
MEYLAN Florence202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)131CHb75211A
CHARLES Sandrine215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHd13101D
CHARLES Sandrine215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHd08104C
CHARLES Sandrine215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHb75304C
HOBI Sasita215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHb75303B
HOBI Toon215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHd13102D
HOBI Toon215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHd08103C
HOBI Toon215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHb75302B
BHH - Bowhunter Hommes
FROMAGET Cyril102 - LES ROBINS (GE)131CHb75303A
GRESSLY Matthieu155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)131CHd09116A
GRESSLY Matthieu155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)131CHd08122A
JUILLERAT Florian163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)131CHd13101C
JUILLERAT Florian163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)131CHd09113B
JUILLERAT Florian163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)131CHd08115B
ABT Stefan175 - T.A.T. ZÜRICH (ZH)131CHd13104D
VOLKART Tobias186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd13101A
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)131CHd13105D
BHJD - Bowhunter Junior Dames
LÄDERACH Toa186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd13102A
BHJH - Bowhunter Junior Hommes
CAMESI Daniel131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08119A
BHMI - Bowhunter Mini
STEINITZ Edgar186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd13124C
BHVD - Bowhunter Master Dames
KUNKEL Andrea102 - LES ROBINS (GE)131CHb75304D
MIRAS Nina102 - LES ROBINS (GE)131CHb75303D
MEYLAN Nicole126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd08104B
MEYLAN Nicole126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd09106C
GEISSBÜHLER Suzanne137 - BS LANGNAU (BE)131CHd13 
DEBONS Rita158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHd08118B
ENGELOCH Simone165 - BS THUN (BE)131CHd13106C
KIENAST Karin171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)131CHd13105B
MEYLAN Nicole202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)131CHb75211B
BHVH - Bowhunter Master Hommes
CHAPPUIS Pascal102 - LES ROBINS (GE)131CHd08123B
CHAPPUIS Pascal102 - LES ROBINS (GE)131CHb75302D
GROSJEAN Frédéric102 - LES ROBINS (GE)131CHd08124B
NOLL Jacques102 - LES ROBINS (GE)131CHb75304A
GFELLER Michel125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)131CHd09122A
GFELLER Michel125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)131CHd08127B
KUNZLER René126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd09112B
MENNA Carmine126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd08102B
MORENO Sigfrido126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHb75303C
NOLL Jacques126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd08103B
SURDEZ Patrick133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)131CHd08124A
BERNAUER Beat136 - BS OBERAARGAU (BE)131CHd13106B
FISCHER Jean-Luc138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd09104B
FISCHER Jean-Luc138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd08108C
RENSCH Jean-Jacques138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd09102B
RENSCH Jean-Jacques138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd08106C
RENSCH Jean-Jacques138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd13106D
AEPLI Roger160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)131CHd13107C
KAUER Christian165 - BS THUN (BE)131CHd13105C
MINDER Bruno165 - BS THUN (BE)131CHd13104C
KÖNIG Martin176 - S.T. ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)131CHd13107B
KÖNIG Martin176 - S.T. ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)131CHd09123A
KÖNIG Martin176 - S.T. ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)131CHd08126C
SCHLÄPFER Jürg186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd13103A
SCHLÄPFER Jürg186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd09122B
SCHLÄPFER Jürg186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd08127A
BALET Nicolas198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)131CHd09115C
BALET Nicolas198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)131CHd08123C
HOBI Stéphane215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHd08105C
HOBI Stéphane215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHb75304B
GUTZWILLER Roland228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)131CHd13108D
GUTZWILLER Roland228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)131CHd09122C
GUTZWILLER Roland228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)131CHd08127C
CCD - Compound Cadet Dames
ISCH Cloé102 - LES ROBINS (GE)131CHd13 
KLAUSNITZER Suwanee160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)131CHd13114D
CCH - Compound Cadet Hommes
CARRAT Mathis131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd09101C
CARRAT Mathis131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75104B
CARRAT Mathis131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd13114C
CARRAT Mathis131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08117D
JAECKY Joseph149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHb75307B
PETITPIERRE Matheo158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHd13116D
CD - Compound Dames
DE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd09112A
DE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd13112C
DE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08117A
DE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75203A
DIELEN Nathalie138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd13112A
HASLER Myriam160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)131CHd13115C
GASSER Sylvia165 - BS THUN (BE)131CHd13116A
GASSER Sylvia165 - BS THUN (BE)131CHd09116C
GASSER Sylvia165 - BS THUN (BE)131CHd08119C
CH - Compound Hommes
COLLARD Laurent1006 - A.C. GESSIEN (FRA)131CHb75 
CARDOSO João105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)131CHd13113B
HIRST Richard105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)131CHd13112B
HÄFELFINGER Roman106 - BASELBIETER BS (BS)131CHd13116B
CAMPANA Nicolas117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHd08 
TISSIÈRES Samuel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHb75307C
MOIX Valentin127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)131CHb75307D
RUDAZ Kenny127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)131CHb75306D
SANTARELLI Roberto133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)131CHd13117B
SANTARELLI Roberto133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)131CHd09119B
SANTARELLI Roberto133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)131CHd08123A
BEDAUX Marc134 - T.A. CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)131CHb75308A
JAECKY Gregor149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHb75306B
BAILER Dennis186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd13116C
WARTMANN Christoph186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd13 
HUNSPERGER Thomas210 - BS STALLIKON (ZH)131CHd13118B
GONÇALVES RODRIGUES Antonio Ricardo214 - LES COMPAGNONS ARCHERS (VD) 131CHb75308B
HÉRITIER Pascal215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHb75111A
CJD - Compound Junior Dames
RADO Jessie222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)131CHd13117C
RADO Jessie222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)131CHd09118A
RADO Jessie222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)131CHd08126B
CJE - Compound Jeunesse
SCHÄRER GONZALEZ Gabriel108 - BV BERN (BE)131CHd13123B
TISSIÈRES Quentin117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHb75313A
LE BASLE Sohan158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHd13123C
NAHRGANG Ernesto158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHd13123A
CJH - Compound Junior Hommes
CAMESI Daniel131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd13 
CAMESI Daniel131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd09113A
CMI - Compound Mini
BORNHEIM Clemens126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd13125B
GERMANIER Simon158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHd13125A
KOZLIK Arthur158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHd13124B
NAHRGANG Anton158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHd13124A
CVD - Compound Master Dames
MEYLAN Nicole126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd13113C
RITTINER Sandra138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHb75111B
RITTINER Sandra138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd13115A
ANFOSSI Ghislaine149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHd09112C
ANFOSSI Ghislaine149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHb75203C
WIRTH Véronique158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHb75111D
CVH - Compound Master Hommes
CORDEAU Raymond1006 - A.C. GESSIEN (FRA)131CHb75204B
ALMEIDA Antonio102 - LES ROBINS (GE)131CHb75309A
SWART Marness105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)131CHd13114B
BETTUA Michel126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd13112D
KILCHÖR Franz128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)131CHd13118C
KILCHÖR Franz128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)131CHd08124C
MARTIN Roland128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)131CHd08125C
FRONTIERE Dominique131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75204A
SANTARELLI Roberto133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)131CHb75307A
DIELEN Tom138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd13114A
NOVELLO Gianni138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHb75 
PRUDENTE Robert138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd13113A
TURRIAN Marcel138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHb75203B
ANFOSSI Michel149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHd09111C
ANFOSSI Michel149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHd13118A
ANFOSSI Michel149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHb75204C
GASSER Werner165 - BS THUN (BE)131CHd13117A
GASSER Werner165 - BS THUN (BE)131CHd09118C
GASSER Werner165 - BS THUN (BE)131CHd08120C
HÉRITIER Pascal215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHd13115B
BRITSCHGI Ueli228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)131CHd13117D
GCD - Guest Compound Dames
DE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75308D
GCH - Guest Compound Hommes
LOMP Grégoire127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)131CHb75308C
GID - Guest Instinctive Dames
DE SIEBENTHAL Aline1312 - MDA (GE)131CHd08111C
DE SIEBENTHAL Aline1312 - MDA (GE)131CHd09116B
GIH - Guest Instinctive Hommes
MINAZZI Fabrice124 - CDAG GENÈVE (GE)131CHd08125A
AUBERT Vincent202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)131CHd08125B
GIVD - Guest Instinctive Master Dames
DINKEL Marie-Claire1312 - MDA (GE)131CHd08115C
PAPAIOANNOU Marianne1312 - MDA (GE)131CHd08113C
PAPAIOANNOU Marianne1312 - MDA (GE)131CHd09118B
GIVH - Guest Instinctive Master Hommes
REY Jean-Michel124 - CDAG GENÈVE (GE)131CHd08126A
GUILLOUD Roger1312 - MDA (GE)131CHd08112C
GRCD - Guest Recurve Cadet Dames
GUBELMANN Silvana131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08113A
GRD - Guest Recurve Dames
DE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75311A
GRJE - Guest Recurve Jeunesse
MARCHAND Balthazar131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55122A
GRPI - Guest Recurve Piccolo
VILLENAVE Esteban131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55126B
LBH - Longbow Hommes
MEYLAN Sébastien126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd13102B
MAGNIN Jonathan131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd13108B
MAGNIN Jonathan131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75305B
CRETEGNY Lionel138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd09105B
CLÉMENCE Cédric163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)131CHd13102C
CLÉMENCE Cédric163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)131CHd09115B
CLÉMENCE Cédric163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)131CHd08116B
NIKOLI? Aleksandar186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd13107A
ZINDEL Andrea186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd13106A
LBVD - Longbow Master Dames
BADAN Liselotte138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd08110C
LORENZINI Carol163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)131CHd13103C
LORENZINI Carol163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)131CHd08117B
BERGER Christine186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd13103B
LBVH - Longbow Master Hommes
BURNIER Florian117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHb75305A
STURNY Roland118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)131CHd13107D
DROZ Denis126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd08108B
GEER Timothy126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd08106B
KUNZLER René126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd08105B
MEYLAN Cyrille126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd09108C
MOTTIER René126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd13 
MOTTIER René126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd08109B
MOTTIER René126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHd09109C
BALLESTEROS Serge138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd09108B
BALLESTEROS Serge138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd08109C
TURRIAN Marcel138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd09106B
DEBONS Pierre-Alain158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHd08119B
NÜNLIST Kurt186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)131CHd13108A
GLARDON Stéphane215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHb75 
HOBI Stéphane215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)131CHd13103D
RCD - Recurve Cadet Dames
HUBER Lea105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)131CHc55109C
AMATO Laura108 - BV BERN (BE)131CHc55106C
HÜRLIMANN Luna117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHc55109A
HÜRLIMANN Luna117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHb75309C
DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)131CHc55106D
REYMOND Alexia125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)131CHc55104D
CONSTANTIN Morgane127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)131CHb75310B
BAKSHI Palak131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75108B
DEBONS Camille131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75104C
DEBONS Eloïse131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75107B
GUBELMANN Silvana131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55109D
JANOSSY Margot131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55108A
JANOSSY Margot131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75311D
JONES Rhiannon131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75109C
KHIEU Leakhéna131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75208B
LECORPS Kanza131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75 
PINI Eloisa Delia131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75113C
THALMANN Lina131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75305D
VERDEGUER Savannah131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75113A
LICARI Liliana138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHc55106B
RCH - Recurve Cadet Hommes
ORSINI Suvan126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHb75 
BEYER Maksim131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75105C
BONNA Arsène131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75102D
BONNA Arsène131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08108A
CAILLIER Merlin131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75104A
DE FAVERI Joshua131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55107A
DE FAVERI Joshua131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75107C
DE FAVERI Joshua131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd09109A
DE FAVERI Joshua131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08112A
FRAUCHIGER Mathieu131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55106A
FRAUCHIGER Mathieu131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd09106A
FRAUCHIGER Mathieu131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75106C
FRAUCHIGER Mathieu131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08109A
GROS Julien131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75312C
LANDON Ben131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75104D
LELLOUCHE Loris131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75102B
LORENZINI Arno131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75108C
LORENZINI Arno131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08110A
MARSEILLE Alex131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75108D
SCHENKER Maxime131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08111A
SCHENKER Maxime131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75211C
GUZMAN Hadrien149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHc55108B
RD - Recurve Dames
CLOT Agnès1007 - C.A. ANNEMASSE (FRA)131CHb75206C
TSCHOPP Astrid104 - BS BEIDER BASEL (BS)131CHc55115A
FUSEK Olga105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)131CHc55114A
CAMPANA Rachel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHb75310D
CAMPANA Séverine117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHd09102C
CAMPANA Séverine117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHd08110B
CAMPANA Séverine117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHc55114C
CAMPANA Séverine117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHb75310A
ARSLAN Céline131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75210B
BLONDEAU Julie131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75110C
CARREIRA Margaux131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75112C
DE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08101A
DE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd09101A
DE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55111C
DE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75206B
DUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75109B
FAVRAT Kanokwan131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75210C
FLAMENT Sylvie131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08102A
FLAMENT Sylvie131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75107A
MONTINI Malena131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75110D
PAGE Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75208A
BONNET Nelly138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHb75 
GUZMAN Nadia149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHb75309B
PICHONNAZ Maxine158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHc55111D
GRANGER Leeloo167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)131CHb75112B
GRANGER Leeloo167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)131CHc55112B
RH - Recurve Hommes
CORDEAU Richard1007 - C.A. ANNEMASSE (FRA)131CHb75205C
CHARRONDIERE Geoffrey102 - LES ROBINS (GE)131CHb75 
ERCOLI ARTIME Juan-Pedro105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)131CHc55116A
FABER Dominik105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)131CHc55113A
FABER Florian105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)131CHc55117A
KALAPURAYIL Rajan105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)131CHc55111A
SCHORI André105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)131CHc55112A
KAUFMANN Simon108 - BV BERN (BE)131CHd09101B
KAUFMANN Simon108 - BV BERN (BE)131CHc55116B
RUFER Thomas108 - BV BERN (BE)131CHc55111B
CAMPANA Nicolas117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHd09 
CAMPANA Nicolas117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHb75311C
FRACHEBOUD Thierry117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHb75205A
ZAFAT Fouad126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHb75 
BETTAZZA Adriano131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55116C
BETTAZZA Adriano131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75205B
MANTINAN Jose131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75209A
PENDVILLE Cédric131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55117C
PENDVILLE Cédric131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75206A
RIZZA Roberto131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75312B
THALMANN Christophe131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75312D
TAMTAM Essaid138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHb75 
GRUFFAT Lionel1414 - NEUILLY SUR MARNE (FRA)131CHd09119A
CHOFFAT Valentin149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHc55112D
POIRIER Emmanuel158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHc55116D
TAMTAM Essaid180 - ARCHERS ASSOCIÉS D'APPLES (VD)131CHc55114D
RJD - Recurve Junior Dames
CAMPANA Rachel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHd09104C
CAMPANA Rachel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHd08111B
CAMPANA Rachel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)131CHc55115C
DAVID-PORTILHO Laura131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75108A
DUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd09102A
DUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08103A
HERTIG-ARM Solène131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08104A
HERTIG-ARM Solène131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd09104A
JULLIER Sara131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75210A
MONTINI Malena131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd09 
MONTINI Malena131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08106A
ZAROLA Carmen Nataly131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08105A
ZAROLA Carmen Nataly131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd09105A
ZAROLA Carmen Nataly131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75109A
ZAROLA Carmen Nataly131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55113C
BÉTRISEY Alice158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHc55117D
RJE - Recurve Jeunesse
GAUCH Nicolas118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)131CHd08 
GAUCH Nicolas118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)131CHd09 
FLESCHMANN Alexia131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75103A
MA Ruihan131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75101A
MANTINAN Diego Alexis131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75106A
MARCHAND Balthazar131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75105D
MARCHAND Balthazar131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08115A
NAEF Zoe131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75105A
ROMANO Marie131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75101B
GUINAND Byron149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHb75305C
MESNIER Marine149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHb75306A
RJH - Recurve Junior Hommes
CORDEAU Antoine1007 - C.A. ANNEMASSE (FRA)131CHb75207B
SCHÄRER GONZALEZ Mateo108 - BV BERN (BE)131CHc55117B
CAMESI Daniel131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55112C
CAMESI Daniel131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75205D
CHABIN Keziah138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHc55115B
GREBER Florian149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHc55113D
SOLLIARD Nicolas158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHb75312A
MOECKLI Felix167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)131CHc55113B
RENAUD Arnaud167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)131CHc55114B
RMI - Recurve Mini
BEAUD Aloïs131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08116A
BEAUD Aloïs131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55125A
DESSUET Enzo131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75103C
KALOUDIS Clémence131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55124A
MA Ruihan131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55123A
ROMANO Marie131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55123C
ROOSENS Lohan131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75103B
POIRIER Augustine158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHc55124B
ZELLWEGER Florian158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHc55125C
ROSSIER Alexandra167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)131CHc55123B
YAVER Osman167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)131CHc55125B
DURIS Armand202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)131CHc55124C
RPI - Recurve Piccolo
VILLENAVE Esteban131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd09111A
MARET Mahina158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHc55126C
MARET Tiago158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHc55126A
MELIS Asia Soraya158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)131CHc55 
RVD - Recurve Master Dames
WINTERLEITNER Ursula108 - BV BERN (BE)131CHc55105C
DE GIULI Marie-Thérèse131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55105A
DE GIULI Marie-Thérèse131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75207C
SCHWAGER Françoise131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55104A
SCHWAGER Françoise131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd09108A
SCHWAGER Françoise131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHd08118A
SCHWAGER Françoise131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75207D
DIELEN Nathalie138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHc55104B
TURRIAN Karmelina138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHc55105B
TURRIAN Karmelina138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHd09123B
TURRIAN Karmelina138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHb75207A
RVH - Recurve Master Hommes
RYSER Peter101 - BS AARBERG (BE)131CHc55107B
RYSER Peter101 - BS AARBERG (BE)131CHb75107D
RYSER Peter101 - BS AARBERG (BE)131CHd08112B
RYSER Peter101 - BS AARBERG (BE)131CHd09119C
HUBER Richard108 - BV BERN (BE)131CHc55104C
WINTERLEITNER Alex108 - BV BERN (BE)131CHc55110C
AUBORT Rémy118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)131CHc55105D
VERCELLINI Serge123 - A.C. GENÈVE (GE)131CHc55107C
VERCELLINI Serge123 - A.C. GENÈVE (GE)131CHd09120C
CHRAITI Slim125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)131CHc55110D
FAVRE Laurent125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)131CHb75109D
MILZOW Wolfgang126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)131CHb75209B
CAMESI Romano131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHc55110A
CAMESI Romano131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75112A
DE GIULI Jean-Noël131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75209C
DEBONS Christophe131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75110A
FRONTIERE Dominique131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)131CHb75110B
DIELEN Tom138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)131CHc55110B
GARAVALDI Avio149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHb75311B
GEISSBERGER René149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)131CHb75310C
BALESTRA Harold167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)131CHc55108C
MITROVIC Gradimir220 - BS TRIPLE X (SO)131CHc55109B

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter