TopArcher 2021 - Awards
TopArcher 2021 - Awards
Arc Club Jussy (131)
Jussy (Genève), 31 Jul - 22 Aug 2021
TopArcher 2021 - Awards
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
101 - BS AARBERG (BE)
RYSER Peter107BRecurve Master Hommes131CHc55
RYSER Peter107DRecurve Master Hommes131CHb75
RYSER Peter112BRecurve Master Hommes131CHd08
RYSER Peter119CRecurve Master Hommes131CHd09
102 - LES ROBINS (GE)
BLASER Bernard Barebow Master Hommes131CHb75
FROMAGET Cyril303ABowhunter Hommes131CHb75
CHAPPUIS Pascal123BBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
CHAPPUIS Pascal302DBowhunter Master Hommes131CHb75
GROSJEAN Frédéric124BBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
NOLL Jacques304ABowhunter Master Hommes131CHb75
ALMEIDA Antonio309ACompound Master Hommes131CHb75
CHARRONDIERE Geoffrey Recurve Hommes131CHb75
KUNKEL Andrea304DBowhunter Master Dames131CHb75
MIRAS Nina303DBowhunter Master Dames131CHb75
ISCH Cloé Compound Cadet Dames131CHd13
104 - BS BEIDER BASEL (BS)
TSCHOPP Astrid115ARecurve Dames131CHc55
105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)
CARDOSO João113BCompound Hommes131CHd13
HIRST Richard112BCompound Hommes131CHd13
SWART Marness114BCompound Master Hommes131CHd13
ERCOLI ARTIME Juan-Pedro116ARecurve Hommes131CHc55
FABER Dominik113ARecurve Hommes131CHc55
FABER Florian117ARecurve Hommes131CHc55
KALAPURAYIL Rajan111ARecurve Hommes131CHc55
SCHORI André112ARecurve Hommes131CHc55
HUBER Lea109CRecurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
FUSEK Olga114ARecurve Dames131CHc55
106 - BASELBIETER BS (BS)
HÄFELFINGER Roman116BCompound Hommes131CHd13
108 - BV BERN (BE)
SCHÄRER GONZALEZ Gabriel123BCompound Jeunesse131CHd13
KAUFMANN Simon101BRecurve Hommes131CHd09
KAUFMANN Simon116BRecurve Hommes131CHc55
RUFER Thomas111BRecurve Hommes131CHc55
SCHÄRER GONZALEZ Mateo117BRecurve Junior Hommes131CHc55
HUBER Richard104CRecurve Master Hommes131CHc55
WINTERLEITNER Alex110CRecurve Master Hommes131CHc55
AMATO Laura106CRecurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
WINTERLEITNER Ursula105CRecurve Master Dames131CHc55
117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)
CHABLAIS Raymond106BBarebow Hommes131CHb75
CHABLAIS Raymond105CBarebow Master Hommes131CHd09
CHABLAIS Raymond113BBarebow Master Hommes131CHd08
CAMPANA Nicolas Compound Hommes131CHd08
TISSIÈRES Samuel307CCompound Hommes131CHb75
TISSIÈRES Quentin313ACompound Jeunesse131CHb75
BURNIER Florian305ALongbow Master Hommes131CHb75
CAMPANA Nicolas Recurve Hommes131CHd09
CAMPANA Nicolas311CRecurve Hommes131CHb75
FRACHEBOUD Thierry205ARecurve Hommes131CHb75
HÜRLIMANN Luna109ARecurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
HÜRLIMANN Luna309CRecurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
CAMPANA Rachel310DRecurve Dames131CHb75
CAMPANA Séverine102CRecurve Dames131CHd09
CAMPANA Séverine110BRecurve Dames131CHd08
CAMPANA Séverine114CRecurve Dames131CHc55
CAMPANA Séverine310ARecurve Dames131CHb75
CAMPANA Rachel104CRecurve Junior Dames131CHd09
CAMPANA Rachel111BRecurve Junior Dames131CHd08
CAMPANA Rachel115CRecurve Junior Dames131CHc55
118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)
GAUCH Daniel Barebow Hommes131CHd08
GAUCH Daniel Barebow Hommes131CHd09
STURNY Roland107DLongbow Master Hommes131CHd13
GAUCH Nicolas Recurve Jeunesse131CHd08
GAUCH Nicolas Recurve Jeunesse131CHd09
AUBORT Rémy105DRecurve Master Hommes131CHc55
GAUCH Magali Barebow Dames131CHd08
GAUCH Magali Barebow Dames131CHd09
DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel106DRecurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
119 - ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)
METRAILLER Dominique102ABarebow Master Dames131CHc55
METRAILLER Dominique120BBarebow Master Dames131CHd09
122 - A.C. FRIBOURG (FR)
DERRÉ Alain120BBarebow Master Hommes131CHd08
LÜTHI Sara122BBowhunter Dames131CHd08
123 - A.C. GENÈVE (GE)
VERCELLINI Serge107CRecurve Master Hommes131CHc55
VERCELLINI Serge120CRecurve Master Hommes131CHd09
124 - CDAG GENÈVE (GE)
MINAZZI Fabrice125AGuest Instinctive Hommes131CHd08
REY Jean-Michel126AGuest Instinctive Master Hommes131CHd08
125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)
GFELLER Michel122ABowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
GFELLER Michel127BBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
CHRAITI Slim110DRecurve Master Hommes131CHc55
FAVRE Laurent109DRecurve Master Hommes131CHb75
REYMOND Alexia104DRecurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)
KUNZLER René112BBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
MENNA Carmine102BBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
MORENO Sigfrido303CBowhunter Master Hommes131CHb75
NOLL Jacques103BBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
BORNHEIM Clemens125BCompound Mini131CHd13
BETTUA Michel112DCompound Master Hommes131CHd13
MEYLAN Sébastien102BLongbow Hommes131CHd13
DROZ Denis108BLongbow Master Hommes131CHd08
GEER Timothy106BLongbow Master Hommes131CHd08
KUNZLER René105BLongbow Master Hommes131CHd08
MEYLAN Cyrille108CLongbow Master Hommes131CHd09
MOTTIER René Longbow Master Hommes131CHd13
MOTTIER René109BLongbow Master Hommes131CHd08
MOTTIER René109CLongbow Master Hommes131CHd09
ORSINI Suvan Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
ZAFAT Fouad Recurve Hommes131CHb75
MILZOW Wolfgang209BRecurve Master Hommes131CHb75
BORNHEIM Renate102CBarebow Master Dames131CHc55
MEYLAN Florence101BBowhunter Dames131CHd08
MEYLAN Florence101BBowhunter Dames131CHd13
MEYLAN Nicole104BBowhunter Master Dames131CHd08
MEYLAN Nicole106CBowhunter Master Dames131CHd09
MEYLAN Nicole113CCompound Master Dames131CHd13
127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)
MOIX Valentin307DCompound Hommes131CHb75
RUDAZ Kenny306DCompound Hommes131CHb75
LOMP Grégoire308CGuest Compound Hommes131CHb75
CONSTANTIN Morgane310BRecurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)
KILCHÖR Franz118CCompound Master Hommes131CHd13
KILCHÖR Franz124CCompound Master Hommes131CHd08
MARTIN Roland125CCompound Master Hommes131CHd08
131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)
CAMESI Daniel119ABowhunter Junior Hommes131CHd08
CARRAT Mathis101CCompound Cadet Hommes131CHd09
CARRAT Mathis104BCompound Cadet Hommes131CHb75
CARRAT Mathis114CCompound Cadet Hommes131CHd13
CARRAT Mathis117DCompound Cadet Hommes131CHd08
CAMESI Daniel Compound Junior Hommes131CHd13
CAMESI Daniel113ACompound Junior Hommes131CHd09
FRONTIERE Dominique204ACompound Master Hommes131CHb75
MARCHAND Balthazar122AGuest Recurve Jeunesse131CHc55
VILLENAVE Esteban126BGuest Recurve Piccolo131CHc55
MAGNIN Jonathan108BLongbow Hommes131CHd13
MAGNIN Jonathan305BLongbow Hommes131CHb75
BEYER Maksim105CRecurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
BONNA Arsène102DRecurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
BONNA Arsène108ARecurve Cadet Hommes131CHd08
CAILLIER Merlin104ARecurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
DE FAVERI Joshua107ARecurve Cadet Hommes131CHc55
DE FAVERI Joshua107CRecurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
DE FAVERI Joshua109ARecurve Cadet Hommes131CHd09
DE FAVERI Joshua112ARecurve Cadet Hommes131CHd08
FRAUCHIGER Mathieu106ARecurve Cadet Hommes131CHc55
FRAUCHIGER Mathieu106ARecurve Cadet Hommes131CHd09
FRAUCHIGER Mathieu106CRecurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
FRAUCHIGER Mathieu109ARecurve Cadet Hommes131CHd08
GROS Julien312CRecurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
LANDON Ben104DRecurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
LELLOUCHE Loris102BRecurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
LORENZINI Arno108CRecurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
LORENZINI Arno110ARecurve Cadet Hommes131CHd08
MARSEILLE Alex108DRecurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
SCHENKER Maxime111ARecurve Cadet Hommes131CHd08
SCHENKER Maxime211CRecurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
BETTAZZA Adriano116CRecurve Hommes131CHc55
BETTAZZA Adriano205BRecurve Hommes131CHb75
MANTINAN Jose209ARecurve Hommes131CHb75
PENDVILLE Cédric117CRecurve Hommes131CHc55
PENDVILLE Cédric206ARecurve Hommes131CHb75
RIZZA Roberto312BRecurve Hommes131CHb75
THALMANN Christophe312DRecurve Hommes131CHb75
MANTINAN Diego Alexis106ARecurve Jeunesse131CHb75
MARCHAND Balthazar105DRecurve Jeunesse131CHb75
MARCHAND Balthazar115ARecurve Jeunesse131CHd08
CAMESI Daniel112CRecurve Junior Hommes131CHc55
CAMESI Daniel205DRecurve Junior Hommes131CHb75
BEAUD Aloïs116ARecurve Mini131CHd08
BEAUD Aloïs125ARecurve Mini131CHc55
DESSUET Enzo103CRecurve Mini131CHb75
ROOSENS Lohan103BRecurve Mini131CHb75
VILLENAVE Esteban111ARecurve Piccolo131CHd09
CAMESI Romano110ARecurve Master Hommes131CHc55
CAMESI Romano112ARecurve Master Hommes131CHb75
DE GIULI Jean-Noël209CRecurve Master Hommes131CHb75
DEBONS Christophe110ARecurve Master Hommes131CHb75
FRONTIERE Dominique110BRecurve Master Hommes131CHb75
DE GIULI Clémentine112ACompound Dames131CHd09
DE GIULI Clémentine112CCompound Dames131CHd13
DE GIULI Clémentine117ACompound Dames131CHd08
DE GIULI Clémentine203ACompound Dames131CHb75
DE GIULI Clémentine308DGuest Compound Dames131CHb75
GUBELMANN Silvana113AGuest Recurve Cadet Dames131CHd08
DE GIULI Valentine311AGuest Recurve Dames131CHb75
BAKSHI Palak108BRecurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
DEBONS Camille104CRecurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
DEBONS Eloïse107BRecurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
GUBELMANN Silvana109DRecurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
JANOSSY Margot108ARecurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
JANOSSY Margot311DRecurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
JONES Rhiannon109CRecurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
KHIEU Leakhéna208BRecurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
LECORPS Kanza Recurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
PINI Eloisa Delia113CRecurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
THALMANN Lina305DRecurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
VERDEGUER Savannah113ARecurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
ARSLAN Céline210BRecurve Dames131CHb75
BLONDEAU Julie110CRecurve Dames131CHb75
CARREIRA Margaux112CRecurve Dames131CHb75
DE GIULI Valentine101ARecurve Dames131CHd08
DE GIULI Valentine101ARecurve Dames131CHd09
DE GIULI Valentine111CRecurve Dames131CHc55
DE GIULI Valentine206BRecurve Dames131CHb75
DUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia109BRecurve Dames131CHb75
FAVRAT Kanokwan210CRecurve Dames131CHb75
FLAMENT Sylvie102ARecurve Dames131CHd08
FLAMENT Sylvie107ARecurve Dames131CHb75
MONTINI Malena110DRecurve Dames131CHb75
PAGE Valentine208ARecurve Dames131CHb75
DAVID-PORTILHO Laura108ARecurve Junior Dames131CHb75
DUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia102ARecurve Junior Dames131CHd09
DUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia103ARecurve Junior Dames131CHd08
HERTIG-ARM Solène104ARecurve Junior Dames131CHd08
HERTIG-ARM Solène104ARecurve Junior Dames131CHd09
JULLIER Sara210ARecurve Junior Dames131CHb75
MONTINI Malena Recurve Junior Dames131CHd09
MONTINI Malena106ARecurve Junior Dames131CHd08
ZAROLA Carmen Nataly105ARecurve Junior Dames131CHd08
ZAROLA Carmen Nataly105ARecurve Junior Dames131CHd09
ZAROLA Carmen Nataly109ARecurve Junior Dames131CHb75
ZAROLA Carmen Nataly113CRecurve Junior Dames131CHc55
FLESCHMANN Alexia103ARecurve Jeunesse131CHb75
MA Ruihan101ARecurve Jeunesse131CHb75
NAEF Zoe105ARecurve Jeunesse131CHb75
ROMANO Marie101BRecurve Jeunesse131CHb75
KALOUDIS Clémence124ARecurve Mini131CHc55
MA Ruihan123ARecurve Mini131CHc55
ROMANO Marie123CRecurve Mini131CHc55
DE GIULI Marie-Thérèse105ARecurve Master Dames131CHc55
DE GIULI Marie-Thérèse207CRecurve Master Dames131CHb75
SCHWAGER Françoise104ARecurve Master Dames131CHc55
SCHWAGER Françoise108ARecurve Master Dames131CHd09
SCHWAGER Françoise118ARecurve Master Dames131CHd08
SCHWAGER Françoise207DRecurve Master Dames131CHb75
133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)
SURDEZ Patrick124ABowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
SANTARELLI Roberto117BCompound Hommes131CHd13
SANTARELLI Roberto119BCompound Hommes131CHd09
SANTARELLI Roberto123ACompound Hommes131CHd08
SANTARELLI Roberto307ACompound Master Hommes131CHb75
134 - T.A. CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)
BEDAUX Marc308ACompound Hommes131CHb75
GUILLET Emmie106DBarebow Cadet Dames131CHb75
136 - BS OBERAARGAU (BE)
BERNAUER Beat101BBarebow Master Hommes131CHc55
BERNAUER Beat106BBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
137 - BS LANGNAU (BE)
GEISSBÜHLER Suzanne Bowhunter Master Dames131CHd13
138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)
FISCHER Jean-Luc104BBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
FISCHER Jean-Luc108CBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
RENSCH Jean-Jacques102BBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
RENSCH Jean-Jacques106CBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
RENSCH Jean-Jacques106DBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
DIELEN Tom114ACompound Master Hommes131CHd13
NOVELLO Gianni Compound Master Hommes131CHb75
PRUDENTE Robert113ACompound Master Hommes131CHd13
TURRIAN Marcel203BCompound Master Hommes131CHb75
CRETEGNY Lionel105BLongbow Hommes131CHd09
BALLESTEROS Serge108BLongbow Master Hommes131CHd09
BALLESTEROS Serge109CLongbow Master Hommes131CHd08
TURRIAN Marcel106BLongbow Master Hommes131CHd09
TAMTAM Essaid Recurve Hommes131CHb75
CHABIN Keziah115BRecurve Junior Hommes131CHc55
DIELEN Tom110BRecurve Master Hommes131CHc55
DIELEN Nathalie112ACompound Dames131CHd13
RITTINER Sandra111BCompound Master Dames131CHb75
RITTINER Sandra115ACompound Master Dames131CHd13
BADAN Liselotte110CLongbow Master Dames131CHd08
LICARI Liliana106BRecurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
BONNET Nelly Recurve Dames131CHb75
DIELEN Nathalie104BRecurve Master Dames131CHc55
TURRIAN Karmelina105BRecurve Master Dames131CHc55
TURRIAN Karmelina123BRecurve Master Dames131CHd09
TURRIAN Karmelina207ARecurve Master Dames131CHb75
149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)
JAECKY Joseph307BCompound Cadet Hommes131CHb75
JAECKY Gregor306BCompound Hommes131CHb75
ANFOSSI Michel111CCompound Master Hommes131CHd09
ANFOSSI Michel118ACompound Master Hommes131CHd13
ANFOSSI Michel204CCompound Master Hommes131CHb75
GUZMAN Hadrien108BRecurve Cadet Hommes131CHc55
CHOFFAT Valentin112DRecurve Hommes131CHc55
GUINAND Byron305CRecurve Jeunesse131CHb75
GREBER Florian113DRecurve Junior Hommes131CHc55
GARAVALDI Avio311BRecurve Master Hommes131CHb75
GEISSBERGER René310CRecurve Master Hommes131CHb75
ANFOSSI Ghislaine112CCompound Master Dames131CHd09
ANFOSSI Ghislaine203CCompound Master Dames131CHb75
GUZMAN Nadia309BRecurve Dames131CHb75
MESNIER Marine306ARecurve Jeunesse131CHb75
150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)
RÜEGG Nicolas122CBarebow Jeunesse131CHc55
LABARILE Johannes101CBarebow Master Hommes131CHc55
155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)
GRESSLY Matthieu116ABowhunter Hommes131CHd09
GRESSLY Matthieu122ABowhunter Hommes131CHd08
GYGAX Eleonora103BBarebow Dames131CHc55
GYGAX Eleonora115ABarebow Dames131CHd09
GYGAX Eleonora120ABarebow Dames131CHd08
158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)
DEBONS Pierre-Alain120ABarebow Master Hommes131CHd09
PETITPIERRE Matheo116DCompound Cadet Hommes131CHd13
LE BASLE Sohan123CCompound Jeunesse131CHd13
NAHRGANG Ernesto123ACompound Jeunesse131CHd13
GERMANIER Simon125ACompound Mini131CHd13
KOZLIK Arthur124BCompound Mini131CHd13
NAHRGANG Anton124ACompound Mini131CHd13
DEBONS Pierre-Alain119BLongbow Master Hommes131CHd08
POIRIER Emmanuel116DRecurve Hommes131CHc55
SOLLIARD Nicolas312ARecurve Junior Hommes131CHb75
ZELLWEGER Florian125CRecurve Mini131CHc55
MARET Tiago126ARecurve Piccolo131CHc55
DEBONS Rita118BBowhunter Master Dames131CHd08
WIRTH Véronique111DCompound Master Dames131CHb75
PICHONNAZ Maxine111DRecurve Dames131CHc55
BÉTRISEY Alice117DRecurve Junior Dames131CHc55
POIRIER Augustine124BRecurve Mini131CHc55
MARET Mahina126CRecurve Piccolo131CHc55
MELIS Asia Soraya Recurve Piccolo131CHc55
160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)
AEPLI Roger102BBarebow Master Hommes131CHc55
AEPLI Roger107CBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
KLAUSNITZER Suwanee114DCompound Cadet Dames131CHd13
HASLER Myriam115CCompound Dames131CHd13
163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)
JUILLERAT Florian101CBowhunter Hommes131CHd13
JUILLERAT Florian113BBowhunter Hommes131CHd09
JUILLERAT Florian115BBowhunter Hommes131CHd08
CLÉMENCE Cédric102CLongbow Hommes131CHd13
CLÉMENCE Cédric115BLongbow Hommes131CHd09
CLÉMENCE Cédric116BLongbow Hommes131CHd08
LORENZINI Carol103CLongbow Master Dames131CHd13
LORENZINI Carol117BLongbow Master Dames131CHd08
165 - BS THUN (BE)
KAUER Christian105CBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
MINDER Bruno104CBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
GASSER Werner117ACompound Master Hommes131CHd13
GASSER Werner118CCompound Master Hommes131CHd09
GASSER Werner120CCompound Master Hommes131CHd08
ENGELOCH Simone106CBowhunter Master Dames131CHd13
GASSER Sylvia116ACompound Dames131CHd13
GASSER Sylvia116CCompound Dames131CHd09
GASSER Sylvia119CCompound Dames131CHd08
167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)
MOECKLI Felix113BRecurve Junior Hommes131CHc55
RENAUD Arnaud114BRecurve Junior Hommes131CHc55
YAVER Osman125BRecurve Mini131CHc55
BALESTRA Harold108CRecurve Master Hommes131CHc55
GRANGER Leeloo112BRecurve Dames131CHb75
GRANGER Leeloo112BRecurve Dames131CHc55
ROSSIER Alexandra123BRecurve Mini131CHc55
171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)
ISSLER FORTIN Renata103ABarebow Dames131CHc55
KIENAST Karin101ABarebow Master Dames131CHc55
ISSLER FORTIN Renata104BBowhunter Dames131CHd13
KIENAST Karin105BBowhunter Master Dames131CHd13
175 - T.A.T. ZÜRICH (ZH)
ABT Stefan104DBowhunter Hommes131CHd13
176 - S.T. ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)
KÖNIG Martin107BBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
KÖNIG Martin123ABowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
KÖNIG Martin126CBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
180 - ARCHERS ASSOCIÉS D'APPLES (VD)
TAMTAM Essaid114DRecurve Hommes131CHc55
186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)
KELLER Lukas104ABowhunter Cadet Hommes131CHd13
VOLKART Tobias101ABowhunter Hommes131CHd13
STEINITZ Edgar124CBowhunter Mini131CHd13
SCHLÄPFER Jürg103ABowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
SCHLÄPFER Jürg122BBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
SCHLÄPFER Jürg127ABowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
BAILER Dennis116CCompound Hommes131CHd13
WARTMANN Christoph Compound Hommes131CHd13
NIKOLI? Aleksandar107ALongbow Hommes131CHd13
ZINDEL Andrea106ALongbow Hommes131CHd13
NÜNLIST Kurt108ALongbow Master Hommes131CHd13
FURRER Amber105ABowhunter Cadet Dames131CHd13
LÄDERACH Toa102ABowhunter Junior Dames131CHd13
BERGER Christine103BLongbow Master Dames131CHd13
198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)
MONTANGERO Thierry113CBarebow Master Hommes131CHd09
MONTANGERO Thierry122CBarebow Master Hommes131CHd08
BALET Nicolas115CBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
BALET Nicolas123CBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)
AUBERT Vincent125BGuest Instinctive Hommes131CHd08
DURIS Armand124CRecurve Mini131CHc55
MEYLAN Florence211ABowhunter Dames131CHb75
MEYLAN Nicole211BBowhunter Master Dames131CHb75
210 - BS STALLIKON (ZH)
HUNSPERGER Thomas118BCompound Hommes131CHd13
214 - LES COMPAGNONS ARCHERS (VD)
GONÇALVES RODRIGUES Antonio Ricardo308BCompound Hommes131CHb75
215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)
DARBRE Cédric102CBarebow Hommes131CHd08
ROBERT Christian101CBarebow Hommes131CHd08
ROBERT Christian103CBarebow Hommes131CHc55
ROBERT Christian123CBarebow Hommes131CHd09
HOBI Stéphane105CBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
HOBI Stéphane304BBowhunter Master Hommes131CHb75
HÉRITIER Pascal111ACompound Hommes131CHb75
HÉRITIER Pascal115BCompound Master Hommes131CHd13
GLARDON Stéphane Longbow Master Hommes131CHb75
HOBI Stéphane103DLongbow Master Hommes131CHd13
CHARLES Sandrine101DBowhunter Dames131CHd13
CHARLES Sandrine104CBowhunter Dames131CHd08
CHARLES Sandrine304CBowhunter Dames131CHb75
HOBI Sasita303BBowhunter Dames131CHb75
HOBI Toon102DBowhunter Dames131CHd13
HOBI Toon103CBowhunter Dames131CHd08
HOBI Toon302BBowhunter Dames131CHb75
220 - BS TRIPLE X (SO)
MITROVIC Gradimir109BRecurve Master Hommes131CHc55
222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs105DBowhunter Hommes131CHd13
RADO Jessie117CCompound Junior Dames131CHd13
RADO Jessie118ACompound Junior Dames131CHd09
RADO Jessie126BCompound Junior Dames131CHd08
228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)
GUTZWILLER Roland108DBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
GUTZWILLER Roland122CBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
GUTZWILLER Roland127CBowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
BRITSCHGI Ueli117DCompound Master Hommes131CHd13
1006 - A.C. GESSIEN (FRA)
COLLARD Laurent Compound Hommes131CHb75
CORDEAU Raymond204BCompound Master Hommes131CHb75
1007 - C.A. ANNEMASSE (FRA)
CORDEAU Richard205CRecurve Hommes131CHb75
CORDEAU Antoine207BRecurve Junior Hommes131CHb75
CLOT Agnès206CRecurve Dames131CHb75
1312 - MDA (GE)
GUILLOUD Roger112CGuest Instinctive Master Hommes131CHd08
DE SIEBENTHAL Aline111CGuest Instinctive Dames131CHd08
DE SIEBENTHAL Aline116BGuest Instinctive Dames131CHd09
DINKEL Marie-Claire115CGuest Instinctive Master Dames131CHd08
PAPAIOANNOU Marianne113CGuest Instinctive Master Dames131CHd08
PAPAIOANNOU Marianne118BGuest Instinctive Master Dames131CHd09
1414 - NEUILLY SUR MARNE (FRA)
GRUFFAT Lionel119ARecurve Hommes131CHd09

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter