TopArcher 2021 - Awards
TopArcher 2021 - Awards
Arc Club Jussy (131)
Jussy (Genève), 31 Jul - 22 Aug 2021
TopArcher 2021 - Awards
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABT Stefan104D175 - T.A.T. ZÜRICH (ZH)Bowhunter Hommes131CHd13
AEPLI Roger102B160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Barebow Master Hommes131CHc55
AEPLI Roger107C160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
ALMEIDA Antonio309A102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Compound Master Hommes131CHb75
AMATO Laura106C108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
ANFOSSI Ghislaine112C149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master Dames131CHd09
ANFOSSI Ghislaine203C149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master Dames131CHb75
ANFOSSI Michel111C149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master Hommes131CHd09
ANFOSSI Michel118A149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master Hommes131CHd13
ANFOSSI Michel204C149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master Hommes131CHb75
ARSLAN Céline210B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames131CHb75
AUBERT Vincent125B202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Guest Instinctive Hommes131CHd08
AUBORT Rémy105D118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Master Hommes131CHc55
B
BADAN Liselotte110C138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master Dames131CHd08
BAILER Dennis116C186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound Hommes131CHd13
BAKSHI Palak108B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
BALESTRA Harold108C167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Master Hommes131CHc55
BALET Nicolas115C198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
BALET Nicolas123C198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
BALLESTEROS Serge108B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd09
BALLESTEROS Serge109C138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd08
BEAUD Aloïs116A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini131CHd08
BEAUD Aloïs125A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini131CHc55
BEDAUX Marc308A134 - T.A. CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)Compound Hommes131CHb75
BERGER Christine103B186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Dames131CHd13
BERNAUER Beat101B136 - BS OBERAARGAU (BE)Barebow Master Hommes131CHc55
BERNAUER Beat106B136 - BS OBERAARGAU (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
BÉTRISEY Alice117D158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Junior Dames131CHc55
BETTAZZA Adriano116C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes131CHc55
BETTAZZA Adriano205B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes131CHb75
BETTUA Michel112D126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Compound Master Hommes131CHd13
BEYER Maksim105C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
BLASER Bernard 102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Barebow Master Hommes131CHb75
BLONDEAU Julie110C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames131CHb75
BONNA Arsène102D131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
BONNA Arsène108A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHd08
BONNET Nelly 138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Dames131CHb75
BORNHEIM Clemens125B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Compound Mini131CHd13
BORNHEIM Renate102C126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Barebow Master Dames131CHc55
BRITSCHGI Ueli117D228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)Compound Master Hommes131CHd13
BURNIER Florian305A117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Longbow Master Hommes131CHb75
C
CAILLIER Merlin104A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
CAMESI Daniel 131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Junior Hommes131CHd13
CAMESI Daniel112C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Hommes131CHc55
CAMESI Daniel113A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Junior Hommes131CHd09
CAMESI Daniel119A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Bowhunter Junior Hommes131CHd08
CAMESI Daniel205D131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Hommes131CHb75
CAMESI Romano110A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHc55
CAMESI Romano112A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHb75
CAMPANA Nicolas 117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Compound Hommes131CHd08
CAMPANA Nicolas 117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Hommes131CHd09
CAMPANA Nicolas311C117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Hommes131CHb75
CAMPANA Rachel104C117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Junior Dames131CHd09
CAMPANA Rachel111B117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Junior Dames131CHd08
CAMPANA Rachel115C117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Junior Dames131CHc55
CAMPANA Rachel310D117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames131CHb75
CAMPANA Séverine102C117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames131CHd09
CAMPANA Séverine110B117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames131CHd08
CAMPANA Séverine114C117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames131CHc55
CAMPANA Séverine310A117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames131CHb75
CARDOSO João113B105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Hommes131CHd13
CARRAT Mathis101C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Cadet Hommes131CHd09
CARRAT Mathis104B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Cadet Hommes131CHb75
CARRAT Mathis114C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Cadet Hommes131CHd13
CARRAT Mathis117D131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Cadet Hommes131CHd08
CARREIRA Margaux112C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames131CHb75
CHABIN Keziah115B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Junior Hommes131CHc55
CHABLAIS Raymond105C117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Barebow Master Hommes131CHd09
CHABLAIS Raymond106B117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Barebow Hommes131CHb75
CHABLAIS Raymond113B117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Barebow Master Hommes131CHd08
CHAPPUIS Pascal123B102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
CHAPPUIS Pascal302D102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHb75
CHARLES Sandrine101D215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames131CHd13
CHARLES Sandrine104C215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames131CHd08
CHARLES Sandrine304C215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames131CHb75
CHARRONDIERE Geoffrey 102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Recurve Hommes131CHb75
CHOFFAT Valentin112D149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Hommes131CHc55
CHRAITI Slim110D125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHc55
CLÉMENCE Cédric102C163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Hommes131CHd13
CLÉMENCE Cédric115B163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Hommes131CHd09
CLÉMENCE Cédric116B163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Hommes131CHd08
CLOT Agnès206C1007 - C.A. ANNEMASSE (FRA)Recurve Dames131CHb75
COLLARD Laurent 1006 - A.C. GESSIEN (FRA)Compound Hommes131CHb75
CONSTANTIN Morgane310B127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
CORDEAU Antoine207B1007 - C.A. ANNEMASSE (FRA)Recurve Junior Hommes131CHb75
CORDEAU Raymond204B1006 - A.C. GESSIEN (FRA)Compound Master Hommes131CHb75
CORDEAU Richard205C1007 - C.A. ANNEMASSE (FRA)Recurve Hommes131CHb75
CRETEGNY Lionel105B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Hommes131CHd09
D
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs105D222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Bowhunter Hommes131CHd13
DARBRE Cédric102C215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow Hommes131CHd08
DAVID-PORTILHO Laura108A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames131CHb75
DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel106D118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
DE FAVERI Joshua107A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHc55
DE FAVERI Joshua107C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
DE FAVERI Joshua109A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHd09
DE FAVERI Joshua112A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHd08
DE GIULI Clémentine112A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Dames131CHd09
DE GIULI Clémentine112C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Dames131CHd13
DE GIULI Clémentine117A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Dames131CHd08
DE GIULI Clémentine203A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Dames131CHb75
DE GIULI Clémentine308D131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Guest Compound Dames131CHb75
DE GIULI Jean-Noël209C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHb75
DE GIULI Marie-Thérèse105A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Dames131CHc55
DE GIULI Marie-Thérèse207C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Dames131CHb75
DE GIULI Valentine101A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames131CHd08
DE GIULI Valentine101A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames131CHd09
DE GIULI Valentine111C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames131CHc55
DE GIULI Valentine206B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames131CHb75
DE GIULI Valentine311A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Guest Recurve Dames131CHb75
DE SIEBENTHAL Aline111C1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Dames131CHd08
DE SIEBENTHAL Aline116B1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Dames131CHd09
DEBONS Camille104C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
DEBONS Christophe110A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHb75
DEBONS Eloïse107B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
DEBONS Pierre-Alain119B158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd08
DEBONS Pierre-Alain120A158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Barebow Master Hommes131CHd09
DEBONS Rita118B158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Bowhunter Master Dames131CHd08
DERRÉ Alain120B122 - A.C. FRIBOURG (FR)Barebow Master Hommes131CHd08
DESSUET Enzo103C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini131CHb75
DIELEN Nathalie104B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames131CHc55
DIELEN Nathalie112A138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Dames131CHd13
DIELEN Tom110B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Hommes131CHc55
DIELEN Tom114A138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Hommes131CHd13
DINKEL Marie-Claire115C1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Master Dames131CHd08
DROZ Denis108B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd08
DUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia102A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames131CHd09
DUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia103A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames131CHd08
DUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia109B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames131CHb75
DURIS Armand124C202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Recurve Mini131CHc55
E
ENGELOCH Simone106C165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master Dames131CHd13
ERCOLI ARTIME Juan-Pedro116A105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes131CHc55
F
FABER Dominik113A105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes131CHc55
FABER Florian117A105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes131CHc55
FAVRAT Kanokwan210C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames131CHb75
FAVRE Laurent109D125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHb75
FISCHER Jean-Luc104B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
FISCHER Jean-Luc108C138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
FLAMENT Sylvie102A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames131CHd08
FLAMENT Sylvie107A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames131CHb75
FLESCHMANN Alexia103A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse131CHb75
FRACHEBOUD Thierry205A117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Hommes131CHb75
FRAUCHIGER Mathieu106A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHc55
FRAUCHIGER Mathieu106A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHd09
FRAUCHIGER Mathieu106C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
FRAUCHIGER Mathieu109A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHd08
FROMAGET Cyril303A102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Hommes131CHb75
FRONTIERE Dominique110B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHb75
FRONTIERE Dominique204A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Master Hommes131CHb75
FURRER Amber105A186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet Dames131CHd13
FUSEK Olga114A105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Dames131CHc55
G
GARAVALDI Avio311B149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHb75
GASSER Sylvia116A165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Dames131CHd13
GASSER Sylvia116C165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Dames131CHd09
GASSER Sylvia119C165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Dames131CHd08
GASSER Werner117A165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Master Hommes131CHd13
GASSER Werner118C165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Master Hommes131CHd09
GASSER Werner120C165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Master Hommes131CHd08
GAUCH Daniel 118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow Hommes131CHd08
GAUCH Daniel 118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow Hommes131CHd09
GAUCH Magali 118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow Dames131CHd08
GAUCH Magali 118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow Dames131CHd09
GAUCH Nicolas 118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Jeunesse131CHd08
GAUCH Nicolas 118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Jeunesse131CHd09
GEER Timothy106B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd08
GEISSBERGER René310C149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHb75
GEISSBÜHLER Suzanne 137 - BS LANGNAU (BE)Bowhunter Master Dames131CHd13
GERMANIER Simon125A158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Mini131CHd13
GFELLER Michel122A125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
GFELLER Michel127B125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
GLARDON Stéphane 215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Longbow Master Hommes131CHb75
GONÇALVES RODRIGUES Antonio Ricardo308B214 - LES COMPAGNONS ARCHERS (VD) Compound Hommes131CHb75
GRANGER Leeloo112B167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Dames131CHb75
GRANGER Leeloo112B167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Dames131CHc55
GREBER Florian113D149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Junior Hommes131CHc55
GRESSLY Matthieu116A155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Hommes131CHd09
GRESSLY Matthieu122A155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Hommes131CHd08
GROS Julien312C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
GROSJEAN Frédéric124B102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
GRUFFAT Lionel119A1414 - NEUILLY SUR MARNE (FRA)Recurve Hommes131CHd09
GUBELMANN Silvana109D131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
GUBELMANN Silvana113A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Guest Recurve Cadet Dames131CHd08
GUILLET Emmie106D134 - T.A. CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)Barebow Cadet Dames131CHb75
GUILLOUD Roger112C1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Master Hommes131CHd08
GUINAND Byron305C149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Jeunesse131CHb75
GUTZWILLER Roland108D228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
GUTZWILLER Roland122C228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
GUTZWILLER Roland127C228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
GUZMAN Hadrien108B149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHc55
GUZMAN Nadia309B149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Dames131CHb75
GYGAX Eleonora103B155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Dames131CHc55
GYGAX Eleonora115A155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Dames131CHd09
GYGAX Eleonora120A155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Dames131CHd08
H
HÄFELFINGER Roman116B106 - BASELBIETER BS (BS)Compound Hommes131CHd13
HASLER Myriam115C160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Compound Dames131CHd13
HÉRITIER Pascal111A215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Compound Hommes131CHb75
HÉRITIER Pascal115B215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Compound Master Hommes131CHd13
HERTIG-ARM Solène104A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames131CHd08
HERTIG-ARM Solène104A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames131CHd09
HIRST Richard112B105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Hommes131CHd13
HOBI Sasita303B215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames131CHb75
HOBI Stéphane103D215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd13
HOBI Stéphane105C215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
HOBI Stéphane304B215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHb75
HOBI Toon102D215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames131CHd13
HOBI Toon103C215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames131CHd08
HOBI Toon302B215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames131CHb75
HUBER Lea109C105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
HUBER Richard104C108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHc55
HUNSPERGER Thomas118B210 - BS STALLIKON (ZH)Compound Hommes131CHd13
HÜRLIMANN Luna109A117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
HÜRLIMANN Luna309C117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
I
ISCH Cloé 102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Compound Cadet Dames131CHd13
ISSLER FORTIN Renata103A171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Barebow Dames131CHc55
ISSLER FORTIN Renata104B171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Bowhunter Dames131CHd13
J
JAECKY Gregor306B149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Hommes131CHb75
JAECKY Joseph307B149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Cadet Hommes131CHb75
JANOSSY Margot108A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
JANOSSY Margot311D131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
JONES Rhiannon109C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
JUILLERAT Florian101C163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Hommes131CHd13
JUILLERAT Florian113B163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Hommes131CHd09
JUILLERAT Florian115B163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Hommes131CHd08
JULLIER Sara210A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames131CHb75
K
KALAPURAYIL Rajan111A105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes131CHc55
KALOUDIS Clémence124A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini131CHc55
KAUER Christian105C165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
KAUFMANN Simon101B108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Hommes131CHd09
KAUFMANN Simon116B108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Hommes131CHc55
KELLER Lukas104A186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet Hommes131CHd13
KHIEU Leakhéna208B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
KIENAST Karin101A171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Barebow Master Dames131CHc55
KIENAST Karin105B171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Bowhunter Master Dames131CHd13
KILCHÖR Franz118C128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)Compound Master Hommes131CHd13
KILCHÖR Franz124C128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)Compound Master Hommes131CHd08
KLAUSNITZER Suwanee114D160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Compound Cadet Dames131CHd13
KÖNIG Martin107B176 - S.T. ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
KÖNIG Martin123A176 - S.T. ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
KÖNIG Martin126C176 - S.T. ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
KOZLIK Arthur124B158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Mini131CHd13
KUNKEL Andrea304D102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Dames131CHb75
KUNZLER René105B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd08
KUNZLER René112B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
L
LABARILE Johannes101C150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)Barebow Master Hommes131CHc55
LÄDERACH Toa102A186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Junior Dames131CHd13
LANDON Ben104D131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
LE BASLE Sohan123C158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Jeunesse131CHd13
LECORPS Kanza 131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
LELLOUCHE Loris102B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
LICARI Liliana106B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
LOMP Grégoire308C127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)Guest Compound Hommes131CHb75
LORENZINI Arno108C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
LORENZINI Arno110A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHd08
LORENZINI Carol103C163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Master Dames131CHd13
LORENZINI Carol117B163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Master Dames131CHd08
LÜTHI Sara122B122 - A.C. FRIBOURG (FR)Bowhunter Dames131CHd08
M
MA Ruihan101A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse131CHb75
MA Ruihan123A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini131CHc55
MAGNIN Jonathan108B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Longbow Hommes131CHd13
MAGNIN Jonathan305B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Longbow Hommes131CHb75
MANTINAN Diego Alexis106A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse131CHb75
MANTINAN Jose209A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes131CHb75
MARCHAND Balthazar105D131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse131CHb75
MARCHAND Balthazar115A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse131CHd08
MARCHAND Balthazar122A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Guest Recurve Jeunesse131CHc55
MARET Mahina126C158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Piccolo131CHc55
MARET Tiago126A158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Piccolo131CHc55
MARSEILLE Alex108D131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
MARTIN Roland125C128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)Compound Master Hommes131CHd08
MELIS Asia Soraya 158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Piccolo131CHc55
MENNA Carmine102B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
MESNIER Marine306A149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Jeunesse131CHb75
METRAILLER Dominique102A119 - ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)Barebow Master Dames131CHc55
METRAILLER Dominique120B119 - ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)Barebow Master Dames131CHd09
MEYLAN Cyrille108C126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd09
MEYLAN Florence101B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Dames131CHd08
MEYLAN Florence101B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Dames131CHd13
MEYLAN Florence211A202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter Dames131CHb75
MEYLAN Nicole104B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Dames131CHd08
MEYLAN Nicole106C126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Dames131CHd09
MEYLAN Nicole113C126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Compound Master Dames131CHd13
MEYLAN Nicole211B202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter Master Dames131CHb75
MEYLAN Sébastien102B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Hommes131CHd13
MILZOW Wolfgang209B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Recurve Master Hommes131CHb75
MINAZZI Fabrice125A124 - CDAG GENÈVE (GE)Guest Instinctive Hommes131CHd08
MINDER Bruno104C165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
MIRAS Nina303D102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Dames131CHb75
MITROVIC Gradimir109B220 - BS TRIPLE X (SO)Recurve Master Hommes131CHc55
MOECKLI Felix113B167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Junior Hommes131CHc55
MOIX Valentin307D127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)Compound Hommes131CHb75
MONTANGERO Thierry113C198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Barebow Master Hommes131CHd09
MONTANGERO Thierry122C198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Barebow Master Hommes131CHd08
MONTINI Malena 131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames131CHd09
MONTINI Malena106A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames131CHd08
MONTINI Malena110D131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames131CHb75
MORENO Sigfrido303C126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHb75
MOTTIER René 126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd13
MOTTIER René109B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd08
MOTTIER René109C126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd09
N
NAEF Zoe105A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse131CHb75
NAHRGANG Anton124A158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Mini131CHd13
NAHRGANG Ernesto123A158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Jeunesse131CHd13
NIKOLI? Aleksandar107A186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Hommes131CHd13
NOLL Jacques103B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
NOLL Jacques304A102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHb75
NOVELLO Gianni 138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Hommes131CHb75
NÜNLIST Kurt108A186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd13
O
ORSINI Suvan 126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
P
PAGE Valentine208A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames131CHb75
PAPAIOANNOU Marianne113C1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Master Dames131CHd08
PAPAIOANNOU Marianne118B1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Master Dames131CHd09
PENDVILLE Cédric117C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes131CHc55
PENDVILLE Cédric206A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes131CHb75
PETITPIERRE Matheo116D158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Cadet Hommes131CHd13
PICHONNAZ Maxine111D158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Dames131CHc55
PINI Eloisa Delia113C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
POIRIER Augustine124B158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Mini131CHc55
POIRIER Emmanuel116D158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Hommes131CHc55
PRUDENTE Robert113A138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Hommes131CHd13
R
RADO Jessie117C222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Compound Junior Dames131CHd13
RADO Jessie118A222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Compound Junior Dames131CHd09
RADO Jessie126B222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Compound Junior Dames131CHd08
RENAUD Arnaud114B167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Junior Hommes131CHc55
RENSCH Jean-Jacques102B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
RENSCH Jean-Jacques106C138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
RENSCH Jean-Jacques106D138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
REY Jean-Michel126A124 - CDAG GENÈVE (GE)Guest Instinctive Master Hommes131CHd08
REYMOND Alexia104D125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHc55
RITTINER Sandra111B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Dames131CHb75
RITTINER Sandra115A138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Dames131CHd13
RIZZA Roberto312B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes131CHb75
ROBERT Christian101C215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow Hommes131CHd08
ROBERT Christian103C215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow Hommes131CHc55
ROBERT Christian123C215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow Hommes131CHd09
ROMANO Marie101B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Jeunesse131CHb75
ROMANO Marie123C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini131CHc55
ROOSENS Lohan103B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Mini131CHb75
ROSSIER Alexandra123B167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Mini131CHc55
RUDAZ Kenny306D127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)Compound Hommes131CHb75
RÜEGG Nicolas122C150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)Barebow Jeunesse131CHc55
RUFER Thomas111B108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Hommes131CHc55
RYSER Peter107B101 - BS AARBERG (BE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHc55
RYSER Peter107D101 - BS AARBERG (BE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHb75
RYSER Peter112B101 - BS AARBERG (BE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHd08
RYSER Peter119C101 - BS AARBERG (BE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHd09
S
SANTARELLI Roberto117B133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Compound Hommes131CHd13
SANTARELLI Roberto119B133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Compound Hommes131CHd09
SANTARELLI Roberto123A133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Compound Hommes131CHd08
SANTARELLI Roberto307A133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Compound Master Hommes131CHb75
SCHÄRER GONZALEZ Gabriel123B108 - BV BERN (BE)Compound Jeunesse131CHd13
SCHÄRER GONZALEZ Mateo117B108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Junior Hommes131CHc55
SCHENKER Maxime111A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHd08
SCHENKER Maxime211C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes131CHb75
SCHLÄPFER Jürg103A186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd13
SCHLÄPFER Jürg122B186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd09
SCHLÄPFER Jürg127A186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
SCHORI André112A105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes131CHc55
SCHWAGER Françoise104A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Dames131CHc55
SCHWAGER Françoise108A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Dames131CHd09
SCHWAGER Françoise118A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Dames131CHd08
SCHWAGER Françoise207D131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Dames131CHb75
SOLLIARD Nicolas312A158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Junior Hommes131CHb75
STEINITZ Edgar124C186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Mini131CHd13
STURNY Roland107D118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd13
SURDEZ Patrick124A133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Bowhunter Master Hommes131CHd08
SWART Marness114B105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Master Hommes131CHd13
T
TAMTAM Essaid 138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Hommes131CHb75
TAMTAM Essaid114D180 - ARCHERS ASSOCIÉS D'APPLES (VD)Recurve Hommes131CHc55
THALMANN Christophe312D131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes131CHb75
THALMANN Lina305D131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
TISSIÈRES Quentin313A117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Compound Jeunesse131CHb75
TISSIÈRES Samuel307C117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Compound Hommes131CHb75
TSCHOPP Astrid115A104 - BS BEIDER BASEL (BS)Recurve Dames131CHc55
TURRIAN Karmelina105B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames131CHc55
TURRIAN Karmelina123B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames131CHd09
TURRIAN Karmelina207A138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames131CHb75
TURRIAN Marcel106B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master Hommes131CHd09
TURRIAN Marcel203B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Hommes131CHb75
V
VERCELLINI Serge107C123 - A.C. GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHc55
VERCELLINI Serge120C123 - A.C. GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHd09
VERDEGUER Savannah113A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames131CHb75
VILLENAVE Esteban111A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Piccolo131CHd09
VILLENAVE Esteban126B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Guest Recurve Piccolo131CHc55
VOLKART Tobias101A186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Hommes131CHd13
W
WARTMANN Christoph 186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound Hommes131CHd13
WINTERLEITNER Alex110C108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master Hommes131CHc55
WINTERLEITNER Ursula105C108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master Dames131CHc55
WIRTH Véronique111D158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Compound Master Dames131CHb75
Y
YAVER Osman125B167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Mini131CHc55
Z
ZAFAT Fouad 126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Recurve Hommes131CHb75
ZAROLA Carmen Nataly105A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames131CHd08
ZAROLA Carmen Nataly105A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames131CHd09
ZAROLA Carmen Nataly109A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames131CHb75
ZAROLA Carmen Nataly113C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames131CHc55
ZELLWEGER Florian125C158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Recurve Mini131CHc55
ZINDEL Andrea106A186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Hommes131CHd13

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter