TopArcher 2021 FIELD
TopArcher 2021 FIELD
Arc Club Jussy (131)
Jussy (Genève), 1 Aug 2021
TopArcher 2021 FIELD
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry Total65
Recurve - Hommes
   CourseTotal65
1KAUFMANN Simon108 - BV Bern (BE)349/ 13492227
 108 - BV Bern (BE)
 Course: 349
2GRUFFAT Lionel1414 - Neuilly sur Marne (FRA)329/ 23291423
 1414 - Neuilly sur Marne (FRA)
 Course: 329
Recurve - Dames
   CourseTotal65
1DE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)332/ 13321325
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 332
2CAMPANA Séverine117 - A.C. Collombey (VS)245/ 2245511
 117 - A.C. Collombey (VS)
 Course: 245
Recurve - Junior Dames
   CourseTotal65
1CAMPANA Rachel117 - A.C. Collombey (VS)250/ 125067
 117 - A.C. Collombey (VS)
 Course: 250
2ZAROLA Carmen Nataly131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)212/ 221228
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 212
3DUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)160/ 316004
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 160
4HERTIG-ARM Solène131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)154/ 415421
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 154
Recurve - Master Hommes
   CourseTotal65
1VERCELLINI Serge123 - A.C. Genève (GE)320/ 13201222
 123 - A.C. Genève (GE)
 Course: 320
2RYSER Peter101 - BS Aarberg (BE)284/ 2284137
 101 - BS Aarberg (BE)
 Course: 284
Recurve - Master Dames
   CourseTotal65
1TURRIAN Karmelina138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)292/ 1292914
 138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)
 Course: 292
2SCHWAGER Françoise131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)250/ 2250411
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 250
Recurve - Cadet Hommes
   CourseTotal65
1DE FAVERI Joshua131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)196/ 119656
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 196
2FRAUCHIGER Mathieu131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)165/ 216537
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 165
Recurve - Piccolo
   CourseTotal65
1VILLENAVE Esteban131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)103/ 110324
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 103
Compound - Hommes
   CourseTotal65
1SANTARELLI Roberto133 - Compagnons Sherwood (NE)311/ 13111122
 133 - Compagnons Sherwood (NE)
 Course: 311
Compound - Dames
   CourseTotal65
1GASSER Sylvia165 - BS Thun (BE)358/ 13582525
 165 - BS Thun (BE)
 Course: 358
2DE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)357/ 23572723
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 357
Compound - Junior Hommes
   CourseTotal65
1CAMESI Daniel131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)335/ 13351524
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 335
Compound - Junior Dames
   CourseTotal65
1RADO Jessie222 - Old Brook Archers (ZH)301/ 1301920
 222 - Old Brook Archers (ZH)
 Course: 301
Compound - Master Hommes
   CourseTotal65
1GASSER Werner165 - BS Thun (BE)390/ 13904219
 165 - BS Thun (BE)
 Course: 390
2ANFOSSI Michel149 - T.A. Neuchâtel (NE)334/ 23342020
 149 - T.A. Neuchâtel (NE)
 Course: 334
Compound - Master Dames
   CourseTotal65
1ANFOSSI Ghislaine149 - T.A. Neuchâtel (NE)278/ 12781114
 149 - T.A. Neuchâtel (NE)
 Course: 278
Compound - Cadet Hommes
   CourseTotal65
1CARRAT Mathis131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)298/ 12981012
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 298
Barebow - Hommes
   CourseTotal65
1ROBERT Christian215 - Les Loups du Jorat (VD)107/ 110725
 215 - Les Loups du Jorat (VD)
 Course: 107
Barebow - Dames
   CourseTotal65
1GYGAX Eleonora155 - Archers de la Saigne (JU)232/ 123249
 155 - Archers de la Saigne (JU)
 Course: 232
Barebow - Master Hommes
   CourseTotal65
1CHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. Collombey (VS)279/ 12791114
 117 - A.C. Collombey (VS)
 Course: 279
2DEBONS Pierre-Alain158 - C.A. de la Tour Sion (VS)209/ 220937
 158 - C.A. de la Tour Sion (VS)
 Course: 209
3MONTANGERO Thierry198 - Archers de l'Adret (VS)180/ 318024
 198 - Archers de l'Adret (VS)
 Course: 180
Barebow - Master Dames
   CourseTotal65
1METRAILLER Dominique119 - Archers du Bisse (VS)228/ 122857
 119 - Archers du Bisse (VS)
 Course: 228
Bowhunter - Hommes
   CourseTotal65
1JUILLERAT Florian163 - Arc & Forêt Tavannes (BE)213/ 121335
 163 - Arc & Forêt Tavannes (BE)
 Course: 213
2GRESSLY Matthieu155 - Archers de la Saigne (JU)166/ 216625
 155 - Archers de la Saigne (JU)
 Course: 166
Bowhunter - Master Hommes
   CourseTotal65
1KÖNIG Martin176 - S.T. Arco Mendrisio (TI)235/ 123568
 176 - S.T. Arco Mendrisio (TI)
 Course: 235
2GUTZWILLER Roland228 - BS Zentralschweiz (NW)207/ 220766
 228 - BS Zentralschweiz (NW)
 Course: 207
3RENSCH Jean-Jacques138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)192/ 319215
 138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)
 Course: 192
4BALET Nicolas198 - Archers de l'Adret (VS)184/ 418433
 198 - Archers de l'Adret (VS)
 Course: 184
5FISCHER Jean-Luc138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)179/ 517946
 138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)
 Course: 179
6GFELLER Michel125 - Sagittaire Genève (GE)177/ 617745
 125 - Sagittaire Genève (GE)
 Course: 177
7SCHLÄPFER Jürg186 - BSZ Zurich (ZH)173/ 717323
 186 - BSZ Zurich (ZH)
 Course: 173
8KUNZLER René126 - C.A. Gland (VD)110/ 811024
 126 - C.A. Gland (VD)
 Course: 110
Bowhunter - Master Dames
   CourseTotal65
1MEYLAN Nicole126 - C.A. Gland (VD)123/ 112310
 126 - C.A. Gland (VD)
 Course: 123
Longbow - Hommes
   CourseTotal65
1CLÉMENCE Cédric163 - Arc & Forêt Tavannes (BE)242/ 1242810
 163 - Arc & Forêt Tavannes (BE)
 Course: 242
2CRETEGNY Lionel138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)131/ 213100
 138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)
 Course: 131
Longbow - Master Hommes
   CourseTotal65
1MOTTIER René126 - C.A. Gland (VD)219/ 121958
 126 - C.A. Gland (VD)
 Course: 219
2MEYLAN Cyrille126 - C.A. Gland (VD)170/ 217034
 126 - C.A. Gland (VD)
 Course: 170
3BALLESTEROS Serge138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)169/ 316926
 138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)
 Course: 169
4TURRIAN Marcel138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)107/ 410702
 138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)
 Course: 107
Guest Instinctive - Dames
   CourseTotal65
1DE SIEBENTHAL Aline1312 - MdA (GE)92/ 19242
 1312 - MdA (GE)
 Course: 92
Guest Instinctive - Master Dames
   CourseTotal65
1PAPAIOANNOU Marianne1312 - MdA (GE)48/ 14803
 1312 - MdA (GE)
 Course: 48

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter