TopArcher 2021 FIELD
TopArcher 2021 FIELD
Arc Club Jussy (131)
Jussy (Genève), 1 Aug 2021
TopArcher 2021 FIELD
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Dimanche 08:00
1ADE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
1BKAUFMANN Simon108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Hommes
1CCARRAT Mathis131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Cadet Hommes
2ADUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
2BRENSCH Jean-Jacques138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
2CCAMPANA Séverine117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames
4AHERTIG-ARM Solène131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
4BFISCHER Jean-Luc138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
4CCAMPANA Rachel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Junior Dames
5AZAROLA Carmen Nataly131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior Dames
5BCRETEGNY Lionel138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Hommes
5CCHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
6AFRAUCHIGER Mathieu131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
6BTURRIAN Marcel138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
6CMEYLAN Nicole126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Dames
8ASCHWAGER Françoise131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Dames
8BBALLESTEROS Serge138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
8CMEYLAN Cyrille126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
9ADE FAVERI Joshua131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
9CMOTTIER René126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
11AVILLENAVE Esteban131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Piccolo
11CANFOSSI Michel149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master Hommes
12ADE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Dames
12BKUNZLER René126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
12CANFOSSI Ghislaine149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master Dames
13ACAMESI Daniel131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Junior Hommes
13BJUILLERAT Florian163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Hommes
13CMONTANGERO Thierry198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
15AGYGAX Eleonora155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Dames
15BCLÉMENCE Cédric163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Hommes
15CBALET Nicolas198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Bowhunter Master Hommes
16AGRESSLY Matthieu155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Hommes
16BDE SIEBENTHAL Aline1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Dames
16CGASSER Sylvia165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Dames
18ARADO Jessie222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Compound Junior Dames
18BPAPAIOANNOU Marianne1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Master Dames
18CGASSER Werner165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Master Hommes
19AGRUFFAT Lionel1414 - NEUILLY SUR MARNE (FRA)Recurve Hommes
19BSANTARELLI Roberto133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Compound Hommes
19CRYSER Peter101 - BS AARBERG (BE)Recurve Master Hommes
20ADEBONS Pierre-Alain158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
20BMETRAILLER Dominique119 - ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)Barebow Master Dames
20CVERCELLINI Serge123 - A.C. GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
22AGFELLER Michel125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
22BSCHLÄPFER Jürg186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
22CGUTZWILLER Roland228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)Bowhunter Master Hommes
23AKÖNIG Martin176 - S.T. ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master Hommes
23BTURRIAN Karmelina138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames
23CROBERT Christian215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow Hommes

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter