TopArcher 2021 FIELD
TopArcher 2021 FIELD
Arc Club Jussy (131)
Jussy (Genève), 1 Aug 2021
TopArcher 2021 FIELD
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ANFOSSI Ghislaine12C149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master DamesDimanche 08:00
ANFOSSI Michel11C149 - T.A. NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master HommesDimanche 08:00
B
BALET Nicolas15C198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Bowhunter Master HommesDimanche 08:00
BALLESTEROS Serge8B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master HommesDimanche 08:00
C
CAMESI Daniel13A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Junior HommesDimanche 08:00
CAMPANA Nicolas 117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve HommesDimanche 08:00
CAMPANA Rachel4C117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Junior DamesDimanche 08:00
CAMPANA Séverine2C117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve DamesDimanche 08:00
CARRAT Mathis1C131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Cadet HommesDimanche 08:00
CHABLAIS Raymond5C117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Barebow Master HommesDimanche 08:00
CLÉMENCE Cédric15B163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow HommesDimanche 08:00
CRETEGNY Lionel5B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow HommesDimanche 08:00
D
DE FAVERI Joshua9A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet HommesDimanche 08:00
DE GIULI Clémentine12A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound DamesDimanche 08:00
DE GIULI Valentine1A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve DamesDimanche 08:00
DE SIEBENTHAL Aline16B1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive DamesDimanche 08:00
DEBONS Pierre-Alain20A158 - C.A. DE LA TOUR SION (VS)Barebow Master HommesDimanche 08:00
DUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia2A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior DamesDimanche 08:00
F
FISCHER Jean-Luc4B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master HommesDimanche 08:00
FRAUCHIGER Mathieu6A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet HommesDimanche 08:00
G
GASSER Sylvia16C165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound DamesDimanche 08:00
GASSER Werner18C165 - BS THUN (BE)Compound Master HommesDimanche 08:00
GAUCH Daniel 118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow HommesDimanche 08:00
GAUCH Magali 118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow DamesDimanche 08:00
GAUCH Nicolas 118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve JeunesseDimanche 08:00
GFELLER Michel22A125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Bowhunter Master HommesDimanche 08:00
GRESSLY Matthieu16A155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter HommesDimanche 08:00
GRUFFAT Lionel19A1414 - NEUILLY SUR MARNE (FRA)Recurve HommesDimanche 08:00
GUTZWILLER Roland22C228 - BS ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (NW)Bowhunter Master HommesDimanche 08:00
GYGAX Eleonora15A155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow DamesDimanche 08:00
H
HERTIG-ARM Solène4A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior DamesDimanche 08:00
J
JUILLERAT Florian13B163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter HommesDimanche 08:00
K
KAUFMANN Simon1B108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve HommesDimanche 08:00
KÖNIG Martin23A176 - S.T. ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master HommesDimanche 08:00
KUNZLER René12B126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master HommesDimanche 08:00
M
METRAILLER Dominique20B119 - ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)Barebow Master DamesDimanche 08:00
MEYLAN Cyrille8C126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master HommesDimanche 08:00
MEYLAN Nicole6C126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master DamesDimanche 08:00
MONTANGERO Thierry13C198 - ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Barebow Master HommesDimanche 08:00
MONTINI Malena 131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior DamesDimanche 08:00
MOTTIER René9C126 - C.A. GLAND (VD)Longbow Master HommesDimanche 08:00
P
PAPAIOANNOU Marianne18B1312 - MDA (GE)Guest Instinctive Master DamesDimanche 08:00
R
RADO Jessie18A222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Compound Junior DamesDimanche 08:00
RENSCH Jean-Jacques2B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master HommesDimanche 08:00
ROBERT Christian23C215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow HommesDimanche 08:00
RYSER Peter19C101 - BS AARBERG (BE)Recurve Master HommesDimanche 08:00
S
SANTARELLI Roberto19B133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Compound HommesDimanche 08:00
SCHLÄPFER Jürg22B186 - BSZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master HommesDimanche 08:00
SCHWAGER Françoise8A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master DamesDimanche 08:00
T
TURRIAN Karmelina23B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master DamesDimanche 08:00
TURRIAN Marcel6B138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master HommesDimanche 08:00
V
VERCELLINI Serge20C123 - A.C. GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master HommesDimanche 08:00
VILLENAVE Esteban11A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve PiccoloDimanche 08:00
Z
ZAROLA Carmen Nataly5A131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Junior DamesDimanche 08:00

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter