TopArcher 2021 Parcours 3D
TopArcher 2021 Parcours 3D
Arc Club Jussy (131)
Jussy (Genève), 31 Jul 2021
TopArcher 2021 Parcours 3D
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry Total1110
Recurve - Dames
   CourseTotal1110
1DE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)363/ 136328
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 363
2FLAMENT Sylvie131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)245/ 224514
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 245
3CAMPANA Séverine117 - A.C. Collombey (VS)127/ 312701
 117 - A.C. Collombey (VS)
 Course: 127
Recurve - Junior Dames
   CourseTotal1110
1ZAROLA Carmen Nataly131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)234/ 123412
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 234
2CAMPANA Rachel117 - A.C. Collombey (VS)211/ 221113
 117 - A.C. Collombey (VS)
 Course: 211
3DUCIMETIÈRE Laetitia131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)130/ 313000
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 130
4HERTIG-ARM Solène131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)119/ 411900
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 119
5MONTINI Malena131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)114/ 511410
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 114
Recurve - Master Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1RYSER Peter101 - BS Aarberg (BE)388/ 138829
 101 - BS Aarberg (BE)
 Course: 388
Recurve - Master Dames
   CourseTotal1110
1SCHWAGER Françoise131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)297/ 129726
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 297
Recurve - Cadet Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1DE FAVERI Joshua131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)215/ 121531
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 215
2SCHENKER Maxime131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)112/ 211201
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 112
3FRAUCHIGER Mathieu131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)102/ 310201
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 102
4LORENZINI Arno131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)99/ 49900
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 99
Recurve - Jeunesse
   CourseTotal1110
1MARCHAND Balthazar131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)255/ 125512
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 255
Recurve - Mini
   CourseTotal1110
1BEAUD Aloïs131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)250/ 125011
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 250
Compound - Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1SANTARELLI Roberto133 - Compagnons Sherwood (NE)417/ 1417714
 133 - Compagnons Sherwood (NE)
 Course: 417
Compound - Dames
   CourseTotal1110
1GASSER Sylvia165 - BS Thun (BE)504/ 15041417
 165 - BS Thun (BE)
 Course: 504
2DE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)356/ 235646
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 356
Compound - Junior Dames
   CourseTotal1110
1RADO Jessie222 - Old Brook Archers (ZH)268/ 126822
 222 - Old Brook Archers (ZH)
 Course: 268
Compound - Master Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1GASSER Werner165 - BS Thun (BE)501/ 15011618
 165 - BS Thun (BE)
 Course: 501
2KILCHÖR Franz128 - BS Grasburg (BE)482/ 248200
 128 - BS Grasburg (BE)
 Course: 482
3MARTIN Roland128 - BS Grasburg (BE)398/ 3398613
 128 - BS Grasburg (BE)
 Course: 398
Compound - Cadet Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1CARRAT Mathis131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)306/ 130637
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 306
Barebow - Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1DARBRE Cédric215 - Les Loups du Jorat (VD)298/ 129832
 215 - Les Loups du Jorat (VD)
 Course: 298
2ROBERT Christian215 - Les Loups du Jorat (VD)166/ 216603
 215 - Les Loups du Jorat (VD)
 Course: 166
Barebow - Dames
   CourseTotal1110
1GYGAX Eleonora155 - Archers de la Saigne (JU)348/ 1348211
 155 - Archers de la Saigne (JU)
 Course: 348
Barebow - Master Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1DERRÉ Alain122 - A.C. Fribourg (FR)407/ 1407011
 122 - A.C. Fribourg (FR)
 Course: 407
2CHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. Collombey (VS)368/ 236857
 117 - A.C. Collombey (VS)
 Course: 368
3MONTANGERO Thierry198 - Archers de l'Adret (VS)303/ 330343
 198 - Archers de l'Adret (VS)
 Course: 303
Bowhunter - Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1JUILLERAT Florian163 - Arc & Forêt Tavannes (BE)372/ 137263
 163 - Arc & Forêt Tavannes (BE)
 Course: 372
2GRESSLY Matthieu155 - Archers de la Saigne (JU)299/ 229924
 155 - Archers de la Saigne (JU)
 Course: 299
Bowhunter - Dames
   CourseTotal1110
1MEYLAN Florence126 - C.A. Gland (VD)313/ 131313
 126 - C.A. Gland (VD)
 Course: 313
2HOBI Toon215 - Les Loups du Jorat (VD)253/ 225324
 215 - Les Loups du Jorat (VD)
 Course: 253
3LÜTHI Sara122 - A.C. Fribourg (FR)191/ 319113
 122 - A.C. Fribourg (FR)
 Course: 191
4CHARLES Sandrine215 - Les Loups du Jorat (VD)163/ 416321
 215 - Les Loups du Jorat (VD)
 Course: 163
Bowhunter - Junior Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1CAMESI Daniel131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)239/ 123903
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 239
Bowhunter - Master Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1GUTZWILLER Roland228 - BS Zentralschweiz (NW)355/ 135515
 228 - BS Zentralschweiz (NW)
 Course: 355
2KÖNIG Martin176 - S.T. Arco Mendrisio (TI)351/ 235138
 176 - S.T. Arco Mendrisio (TI)
 Course: 351
3GFELLER Michel125 - Sagittaire Genève (GE)330/ 333018
 125 - Sagittaire Genève (GE)
 Course: 330
4RENSCH Jean-Jacques138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)325/ 432546
 138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)
 Course: 325
5BALET Nicolas198 - Archers de l'Adret (VS)322/ 532256
 198 - Archers de l'Adret (VS)
 Course: 322
6FISCHER Jean-Luc138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)304/ 630417
 138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)
 Course: 304
7CHAPPUIS Pascal102 - Les Robins (GE)296/ 729625
 102 - Les Robins (GE)
 Course: 296
8HOBI Stéphane215 - Les Loups du Jorat (VD)282/ 828206
 215 - Les Loups du Jorat (VD)
 Course: 282
9SCHLÄPFER Jürg186 - BSZ Zurich (ZH)279/ 927922
 186 - BSZ Zurich (ZH)
 Course: 279
10MENNA Carmine126 - C.A. Gland (VD)265/1026503
 126 - C.A. Gland (VD)
 Course: 265
11NOLL Jacques126 - C.A. Gland (VD)247/1124703
 126 - C.A. Gland (VD)
 Course: 247
12SURDEZ Patrick133 - Compagnons Sherwood (NE)232/1223200
 133 - Compagnons Sherwood (NE)
 Course: 232
13GROSJEAN Frédéric102 - Les Robins (GE)205/1320500
 102 - Les Robins (GE)
 Course: 205
Bowhunter - Master Dames
   CourseTotal1110
1MEYLAN Nicole126 - C.A. Gland (VD)296/ 129613
 126 - C.A. Gland (VD)
 Course: 296
2DEBONS Rita158 - C.A. de la Tour Sion (VS)100/ 210000
 158 - C.A. de la Tour Sion (VS)
 Course: 100
Longbow - Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1CLÉMENCE Cédric163 - Arc & Forêt Tavannes (BE)356/ 135637
 163 - Arc & Forêt Tavannes (BE)
 Course: 356
Longbow - Master Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1MOTTIER René126 - C.A. Gland (VD)334/ 133456
 126 - C.A. Gland (VD)
 Course: 334
2GEER Timothy126 - C.A. Gland (VD)329/ 232933
 126 - C.A. Gland (VD)
 Course: 329
3DROZ Denis126 - C.A. Gland (VD)259/ 325914
 126 - C.A. Gland (VD)
 Course: 259
4BALLESTEROS Serge138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)230/ 423010
 138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)
 Course: 230
5KUNZLER René126 - C.A. Gland (VD)199/ 519911
 126 - C.A. Gland (VD)
 Course: 199
6DEBONS Pierre-Alain158 - C.A. de la Tour Sion (VS)165/ 616510
 158 - C.A. de la Tour Sion (VS)
 Course: 165
Longbow - Master Dames
   CourseTotal1110
1BADAN Liselotte138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)248/ 124806
 138 - C.A. Lausanne (VD)
 Course: 248
2LORENZINI Carol163 - Arc & Forêt Tavannes (BE)155/ 215504
 163 - Arc & Forêt Tavannes (BE)
 Course: 155
Guest Recurve - Cadet Dames
   CourseTotal1110
1GUBELMANN Silvana131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)407/ 1407913
 131 - A.C. Jussy (GE)
 Course: 407
Guest Instinctive - Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1AUBERT Vincent202 - Archers du Gros de Vaud (VD)265/ 126515
 202 - Archers du Gros de Vaud (VD)
 Course: 265
2MINAZZI Fabrice124 - CdAG Genève (GE)252/ 225216
 124 - CdAG Genève (GE)
 Course: 252
Guest Instinctive - Dames
   CourseTotal1110
1DE SIEBENTHAL Aline1312 - MdA (GE)151/ 115101
 1312 - MdA (GE)
 Course: 151
Guest Instinctive - Master Hommes
   CourseTotal1110
1GUILLOUD Roger1312 - MdA (GE)203/ 120312
 1312 - MdA (GE)
 Course: 203
2REY Jean-Michel124 - CdAG Genève (GE)169/ 216900
 124 - CdAG Genève (GE)
 Course: 169
Guest Instinctive - Master Dames
   CourseTotal1110
1DINKEL Marie-Claire1312 - MdA (GE)209/ 120902
 1312 - MdA (GE)
 Course: 209
2PAPAIOANNOU Marianne1312 - MdA (GE)115/ 211512
 1312 - MdA (GE)
 Course: 115

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter