Para-Archery World Ranking Event 2021 – Tokyo Paralympic FQT
Para-Archery World Ranking Event 2021 – Tokyo Paralympic FQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto nad Metuji (CZE), 3-21 Jul 2021
Para-Archery World Ranking Event 2021 – Tokyo Paralympic FQT
Recurve Men Open
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Toucoullet GuillaumeFRAFranceBye
 
Toucoullet Guillaume6
Zareeinejad Asghar2
33Musayev JahanAZEAzerbaijan4
32Zareeinejad AsgharIRIIR Iran6
Toucoullet Guillaume6
Phillips David2
17Tsymbaliuk RuslanUKRUkraine6
48Kkomor PanayiotisCYPCyprus0
Tsymbaliuk Ruslan56
Phillips David6*9
 
16Phillips DavidGBRGreat BritainBye
Toucoullet Guillaume7
Park Jun Beom3
9Molina SamuelMEXMexicoBye
 
Molina Samuel6
Airoldi Roberto4
41Chmielewski MarcinPOLPoland2
24Airoldi RobertoITAItaly6
Molina Samuel2
Park Jun Beom6
25Chaloupsky MartinCZECzech Republic6
40Sarkulov KairatKAZKazakhstan2
Chaloupsky Martin1
Park Jun Beom7
 
8Park Jun BeomKORKoreaBye
Toucoullet Guillaume7
Travisani Stefano1
5Tsydendorzhiev BatoRUSRussiaBye
 
Tsydendorzhiev Bato7
Marin Rodriguez Jose Manuel1
37Selvathamby SureshMASMalaysia1
28Marin Rodriguez Jose ManuelESPSpain7
Tsydendorzhiev Bato4
Mather Kevin6
21Verzini GiuseppeITAItaly4
44Izri AbdelkaderALGAlgeria6
Izri Abdelkader0
Mather Kevin6
 
12Mather KevinUSAUSABye
Mather Kevin58
Travisani Stefano6*9
13Netsiri HanreuchaiTHAThailandBye
 
Netsiri Hanreuchai0
Travisani Stefano0
45Kudin DmitriyKAZKazakhstan0
20Travisani StefanoITAItaly6
Travisani Stefano6
Palumbo Timothy2
29Chayka RomanUKRUkraine4
36Bys JakubPOLPoland6
Bys Jakub0
Palumbo Timothy6
 Gold
4Palumbo TimothyUSAUSAByeToucoullet Guillaume6
Savas Sadik4
Bronze
3Ziapaev AntonRUSRussiaByeTravisani Stefano4
 Ivan David6
Ziapaev Anton6
Sanawi Hasihin0
35Usach AndriiUKRUkraine58
30Sanawi HasihinMASMalaysia6*9
Ziapaev Anton6*9+
Bennett Eric59
19Kholidin KholidinINAIndonesia6
46Namjilmaa MunkhbaatarMGLMongolia2
Kholidin Kholidin2
Bennett Eric6
 
14Bennett EricUSAUSABye
Ziapaev Anton1
Savas Sadik7
11Kenton-Smith TaymonAUSAustraliaBye
 
Kenton-Smith Taymon6
Nabiyev Ali0
43Jonasts GintsLATLatvia2
22Nabiyev AliAZEAzerbaijan6
Kenton-Smith Taymon1
Savas Sadik7
27Na GiyeonKORKorea6
38Aksoy VedatTURTurkey2
Na Giyeon3
Savas Sadik7
 
6Savas SadikTURTurkeyBye
Savas Sadik6
Ivan David4
7Rahimi GholamrezaIRIIR IranBye
 
Rahimi Gholamreza6*10
Azbileg Amarbayasgalan59
39Azbileg AmarbayasgalanMGLMongolia6*10
26Ciszek LukaszPOLPoland59
Rahimi Gholamreza58
Ivan David6*9
23Guérin MaximeFRAFrance6
42Yeskarayev AibekKAZKazakhstan2
Guérin Maxime58
Ivan David6*9
 
10Ivan DavidSVKSlovakiaBye
Ivan David6*10
Halyshych Mykola59
15Patru EugenROURomaniaBye
 
Patru Eugen2
Fabcic Dejan6
47Lambrou MariosCYPCyprus0
18Fabcic DejanSLOSlovenia6
Fabcic Dejan59
Halyshych Mykola6*10
31Kostal VaclavCZECzech Republic2
34Halyshych MykolaUKRUkraine6
Halyshych Mykola6*9
Smirnov Kirill58
 
2Smirnov KirillRUSRussiaBye

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter