Para-Archery World Ranking Event 2021 – Tokyo Paralympic FQT
Para-Archery World Ranking Event 2021 – Tokyo Paralympic FQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto nad Metuji (CZE), 3-21 Jul 2021
Para-Archery World Ranking Event 2021 – Tokyo Paralympic FQT
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
RMO  Recurve Men Open
ALG - ALGERIA
44B IZRI AbdelkaderQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
AUS - AUSTRALIA
46B112KENTON-SMITH TaymonQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
35B27MUSAYEV JahanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
36B81NABIYEV AliQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CYP - CYPRUS
39B KKOMOR PanayiotisQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
40B119LAMBROU MariosQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
33B40CHALOUPSKY MartinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
34B33KOSTAL VaclavQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ESP - SPAIN
47B73MARIN RODRIGUEZ Jose ManuelQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
FRA - FRANCE
41B12GUÉRIN MaximeQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
42B9TOUCOULLET GuillaumeQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
45B14PHILLIPS DavidQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
INA - INDONESIA
47A KHOLIDIN KholidinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
IRI - IR IRAN
34A47RAHIMI GholamrezaQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
33A45ZAREEINEJAD AsgharQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ITA - ITALY
27B52AIROLDI RobertoQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
29B19TRAVISANI StefanoQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
28B86VERZINI GiuseppeQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
28A KUDIN DmitriyQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
29A38SARKULOV KairatQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
27A43YESKARAYEV AibekQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KOR - KOREA
37A55NA GiyeonQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
38A10PARK Jun BeomQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
LAT - LATVIA
44A81JONASTS GintsQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MAS - MALAYSIA
36A59SANAWI HasihinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
35A2SELVATHAMBY SureshQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MEX - MEXICO
45A54MOLINA SamuelQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MGL - MONGOLIA
41A34AZBILEG AmarbayasgalanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
42A29NAMJILMAA MunkhbaatarQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
POL - POLAND
24A BYS JakubQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
23A62CHMIELEWSKI MarcinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
25A46CISZEK LukaszQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ROU - ROMANIA
46A22PATRU EugenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
RUS - RUSSIA
31A SMIRNOV KirillQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
32A4TSYDENDORZHIEV BatoQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
30A1ZIAPAEV AntonQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SLO - SLOVENIA
43B119FABCIC DejanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SVK - SLOVAKIA
37B44IVAN DavidQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
THA - THAILAND
43A26NETSIRI HanreuchaiQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
TUR - TURKEY
39A42AKSOY VedatQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
40A7SAVAS SadikQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
UKR - UKRAINE
23B41CHAYKA RomanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
25B39HALYSHYCH MykolaQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
24B32TSYMBALIUK RuslanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
26B37USACH AndriiQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
USA - USA
31B8BENNETT EricQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
32B15MATHER KevinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
30B16PALUMBO TimothyQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
RWO  Recurve Women Open
AUS - AUSTRALIA
70A OKTRININDA ImaliaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
68A ABDULLAYEVA AzadaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
69A30VALIYEVA ZinyatQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
70B24SIDKOVA MarketaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
74B10CHAISTY HazelQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
GRE - GREECE
71A28POIMENIDOU DorotheaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
IRI - IR IRAN
72B8NEMATI ZahraQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
IRQ - IRAQ
71B22AL-SAEDI ZamanQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
ITA - ITALY
65A14FLORENO VeronicaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
67A2MIJNO ElisabettaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
66A PETRILLI VincenzaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
LAT - LATVIA
73B25MELLE IevaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
MGL - MONGOLIA
63A47BAATAR JavkhantugsQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
62A16BUYANJARGAL Oyun-ErdeneQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
64A DEMBEREL SelengeeQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
POL - POLAND
73A1OLSZEWSKA MilenaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
RUS - RUSSIA
64B3BARANTSEVA SvetlanaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
63B20SIDORENKO MargaritaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
62B ZHALSABON TatiyanaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
THA - THAILAND
74A29PATTAWAEO PhattharaphonQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
TUR - TURKEY
65B5EROGLU Merve NurQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
67B13OZBEY TORUN ZehraQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
66B7SENGUL YagmurQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
UKR - UKRAINE
68B11DZOBA-BALYAN RoksolanaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
69B35MALYKH NataliyaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
USA - USA
72A36RAVISH Emma RoseQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
CMO  Compound Men Open
ALB - ALBANIA
4A139CEKAJ KelmendQualification Round CMO - Field 1
AUS - AUSTRALIA
23A79MARCHANT PeterQualification Round CMO - Field 1
22A ROBINSON GarryQualification Round CMO - Field 1
AUT - AUSTRIA
8A64ZIEGLER FriedrichQualification Round CMO - Field 1
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
7B81KAZIMOV VusalQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BEL - BELGIUM
6A72VAN MONTAGU PiotrQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BRA - BRAZIL
5B42CARNEIRO SILVA Joao IvisonQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CYP - CYPRUS
28B MICHAELIDES EliasQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
22B44BARTOS LeosQualification Round CMO - Field 1
21B97VRZAL TomasQualification Round CMO - Field 1
23B102ZELENKA JaroslavQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ESP - SPAIN
33B BARREDO PONCELAS FernandoQualification Round CMO - Field 1
FIN - FINLAND
6B20FORSBERG JereQualification Round CMO - Field 1
FRA - FRANCE
17A49JOUSSAUME ThierryQualification Round CMO - Field 1
16A23LELOU DanielQualification Round CMO - Field 1
18A25PEREIRA EricQualification Round CMO - Field 1
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
24B5MACQUEEN NathanQualification Round CMO - Field 1
25B15STUBBS JohnQualification Round CMO - Field 1
INA - INDONESIA
26B43FITRIANSYAH FitriansyahQualification Round CMO - Field 1
27B53SWAGUMILANG KenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
IRI - IR IRAN
30B62BIABANI RamezanQualification Round CMO - Field 1
29B22MANSHAEZADEH AlisinaQualification Round CMO - Field 1
IRQ - IRAQ
3B51SULAIMAN SulaimanQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ISL - ICELAND
5A77HALLDORSSON ThorsteinnQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ITA - ITALY
27A9BONACINA MatteoQualification Round CMO - Field 1
26A24CANCELLI GiampaoloQualification Round CMO - Field 1
JPN - JAPAN
25A54AJIMA YutakaQualification Round CMO - Field 1
24A106FUJII MasaomiQualification Round CMO - Field 1
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
31A47AIKYNBAYEV AbdyganiQualification Round CMO - Field 1
32A41MEDVEDEV AlexandrQualification Round CMO - Field 1
3A TOLYMBEKOV KairatbekQualification Round CMO - Field 1
KOR - KOREA
18B139GO Sung KilQualification Round CMO - Field 1
20B45KWEON Hyun JuQualification Round CMO - Field 1
19B32LEE Ouk SooQualification Round CMO - Field 1
LTU - LITHUANIA
4B75BARANAUSKAS RolandasQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MAS - MALAYSIA
8B21JULIN WiroQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MEX - MEXICO
34B63ECHEVERRIA OmarQualification Round CMO - Field 1
NED - NETHERLANDS
7A139KLAASSEN RoyQualification Round CMO - Field 1
POL - POLAND
34A12DUDKA AdamQualification Round CMO - Field 1
33A121PIOTROWSKI WojciechQualification Round CMO - Field 1
POR - PORTUGAL
35B97SANTANA FRANCO EugenioQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ROU - ROMANIA
13B50BUTOI Ionut ClaudiuQualification Round CMO - Field 1
10B NEAGU MarcelQualification Round CMO - Field 1
12B PRIPOREANU NicolaeQualification Round CMO - Field 1
11B65SOARE SabinQualification Round CMO - Field 1
RUS - RUSSIA
35A BALZHIEV ChingisQualification Round CMO - Field 1
13A6GATIN NailQualification Round CMO - Field 1
15A GOMBOZHAPOV AleksandrQualification Round CMO - Field 1
14A KUIANKOV IuriiQualification Round CMO - Field 1
11A NOVGORODOV NikolaiQualification Round CMO - Field 1
10A11SHIGAEV BairQualification Round CMO - Field 1
12A SKRYBYKIN VictorQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SRB - SERBIA
9A72UZELAC VeselinQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SVK - SLOVAKIA
16B DORIC MartinQualification Round CMO - Field 1
15B38KINIK PeterQualification Round CMO - Field 1
14B17MARECAK MarianQualification Round CMO - Field 1
17B1PAVLIK MarcelQualification Round CMO - Field 1
THA - THAILAND
28A60AUNGAPHINAN AnonQualification Round CMO - Field 1
9B14SINGPIROM ComsanQualification Round CMO - Field 1
TUR - TURKEY
30A18KORKMAZ BulentQualification Round CMO - Field 1
29A4TURAN MuratQualification Round CMO - Field 1
UKR - UKRAINE
31B7ATAMANENKO SerhiyQualification Round CMO - Field 1
32B37DZIADYK IvanQualification Round CMO - Field 1
USA - USA
19A46PIKE AndrewQualification Round CMO - Field 1
20A26SHELBY AndreQualification Round CMO - Field 1
21A2THOMPSON BenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CWO  Compound Women Open
AUS - AUSTRALIA
70B78LEE AmeeraQualification Round CWO - Field 2
BEL - BELGIUM
68B32CIMETTA ChrystelleQualification Round CWO - Field 2
BRA - BRAZIL
71B58FERREIRA SILVA PACHECO XAVIER AnneQualification Round CWO - Field 2
CAN - CANADA
69B21VAN NEST KarenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
65A KADETOVA LenkaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
66A26KUNCOVA LenkaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ESP - SPAIN
68A55RUBIO CarmenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
FRA - FRANCE
66B15CHUPIN JulieQualification Round CWO - Field 2
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
59B8GRINHAM JodieQualification Round CWO - Field 2
58B27PINE PhoebeQualification Round CWO - Field 2
60B3STRETTON JessicaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
IRI - IR IRAN
62A68ASGARI FarzanehQualification Round CWO - Field 2
61A43YAVARPOOR SHAHRBABAKI MaryamQualification Round CWO - Field 2
IRL - IRELAND
70A55LEONARD Kerrie-LouiseQualification Round CWO - Field 2
IRQ - IRAQ
61B40AL-HAMEED SarahQualification Round CWO - Field 2
62B AL-MURSHEDY WuroodQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ITA - ITALY
57B13PESCI GiuliaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
55B6SARTI EleonoraQualification Round CWO - Field 2
56B4VIRGILIO Maria AndreaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
KOR - KOREA
59A20CHOI Na MiQualification Round CWO - Field 2
60A14JEONG Jin YoungQualification Round CWO - Field 2
58A18KIM Mi SoonQualification Round CWO - Field 2
MAS - MALAYSIA
65B28ABDUL JALIL Nor JannatonQualification Round CWO - Field 2
MEX - MEXICO
67B SANCHEZ LiaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
POL - POLAND
64B68DUDKA DorotaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
63B MARKITANTOVA KsenijaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ROU - ROMANIA
69A RADU MihaelaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
RUS - RUSSIA
52A42ALEKSEEVA YuliaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
53A10ANDRIEVSKAIA TatianaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
54A2ARTAKHINOVA StepanidaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
51A29DZHIOEVA AnastasiaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
SRB - SERBIA
71A52BACKO DejanaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
SWE - SWEDEN
67A REPPE ZandraQualification Round CWO - Field 2
THA - THAILAND
56A41HOMJANTHUEK PraphapornQualification Round CWO - Field 2
57A38KATEMONGKON RhomshaleeQualification Round CWO - Field 2
55A51PUANGPET ChaithongratQualification Round CWO - Field 2
TUR - TURKEY
64A22CÜRE ÖznurQualification Round CWO - Field 2
63A9YORULMAZ SevgiQualification Round CWO - Field 2
USA - USA
54B37CHAVEZ MarthaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
52B GARDNER WendyQualification Round CWO - Field 2
51B67KING ErevQualification Round CWO - Field 2
53B31WALLACE TeresaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
MW1  Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
14B9DAVIDEK KarelQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
13B2DRAHONINSKY DavidQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
FIN - FINLAND
16A4ANTONIOS Jean PierreQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
17A18SAYCH MartinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
HUN - HUNGARY
18B6GÁSPÁR TamásQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
IRI - IR IRAN
17B11ZANDI MohammadrezaQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ITA - ITALY
9B28AZZOLINI FabioQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
7B17CASSIANI DanieleQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
8B10DEMETRICO SalvatoreQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
6B38FERRANDI GabrieleQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
15A DUISEMBAYEV SagdatQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KOR - KOREA
12A23KOO Dong SubQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
13A19PARK Hong JoQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
POL - POLAND
18A JACNIACKI PiotrQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
RUS - RUSSIA
6A15DOROFEEV AlexanderQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
11A12LEONOV AlekseiQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
10A31MESHKOV IgorQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
8A14TEN DenisQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
7A VISLOGUZOV AleksandrQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
THA - THAILAND
15B35KANLAY SurapakQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
16B34SAMUTCHAIYAKIJ SuphawatQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
TUR - TURKEY
11B3AYDIN Yigit CanerQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
10B1HEKIMOGLU BahattinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
12B36TURKMENOGLU NihatQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
WW1  Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
58A6BRANDTLOVA TerezaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
57A3MUSILOVA SarkaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
56A7KINGSTONE VictoriaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
55A2RUMARY VictoriaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
ITA - ITALY
59A4PELLIZZARI AsiaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
RUS - RUSSIA
55B14ILINA AnnaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
56B1KRUTOVA ElenaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
TUR - TURKEY
58B17DANABAS FatmaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
USA - USA
57B11CORYELL LisaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
VI1  Visually Impaired 1
CYP - CYPRUS
51A2MISOS ChristosQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
ESP - SPAIN
53A3MARTIN ANAYA DanielQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
NOR - NORWAY
52A LONDAL AnetteQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
RMC  Recurve Men Open EU CQT
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
35B MUSAYEV JahanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
36B NABIYEV AliQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CYP - CYPRUS
39B KKOMOR PanayiotisQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
40B LAMBROU MariosQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
33B CHALOUPSKY MartinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
34B KOSTAL VaclavQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ESP - SPAIN
47B MARIN RODRIGUEZ Jose ManuelQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
FRA - FRANCE
41B GUÉRIN MaximeQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
42B TOUCOULLET GuillaumeQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ITA - ITALY
27B AIROLDI RobertoQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
28B VERZINI GiuseppeQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
LAT - LATVIA
44A JONASTS GintsQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
POL - POLAND
24A BYS JakubQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
23A CHMIELEWSKI MarcinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
25A CISZEK LukaszQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ROU - ROMANIA
46A PATRU EugenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
RUS - RUSSIA
31A SMIRNOV KirillQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SLO - SLOVENIA
43B FABCIC DejanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SVK - SLOVAKIA
37B IVAN DavidQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
UKR - UKRAINE
23B CHAYKA RomanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
25B HALYSHYCH MykolaQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
24B TSYMBALIUK RuslanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
RWC  Recurve Women Open EU CQT
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
68A ABDULLAYEVA AzadaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
69A VALIYEVA ZinyatQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
70B SIDKOVA MarketaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
GRE - GREECE
71A POIMENIDOU DorotheaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
LAT - LATVIA
73B MELLE IevaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
RUS - RUSSIA
63B SIDORENKO MargaritaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
62B ZHALSABON TatiyanaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
TUR - TURKEY
65B EROGLU Merve NurQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
67B OZBEY TORUN ZehraQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
UKR - UKRAINE
69B MALYKH NataliyaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
CMC  Compound Men Open EU CQT
ALB - ALBANIA
4A CEKAJ KelmendQualification Round CMO - Field 1
AUT - AUSTRIA
8A ZIEGLER FriedrichQualification Round CMO - Field 1
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
7B KAZIMOV VusalQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BEL - BELGIUM
6A VAN MONTAGU PiotrQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CYP - CYPRUS
28B MICHAELIDES EliasQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
22B BARTOS LeosQualification Round CMO - Field 1
21B VRZAL TomasQualification Round CMO - Field 1
23B ZELENKA JaroslavQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ESP - SPAIN
33B BARREDO PONCELAS FernandoQualification Round CMO - Field 1
FRA - FRANCE
17A JOUSSAUME ThierryQualification Round CMO - Field 1
16A LELOU DanielQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ISL - ICELAND
5A HALLDORSSON ThorsteinnQualification Round CMO - Field 1
LTU - LITHUANIA
4B BARANAUSKAS RolandasQualification Round CMO - Field 1
NED - NETHERLANDS
7A KLAASSEN RoyQualification Round CMO - Field 1
POL - POLAND
34A DUDKA AdamQualification Round CMO - Field 1
33A PIOTROWSKI WojciechQualification Round CMO - Field 1
POR - PORTUGAL
35B SANTANA FRANCO EugenioQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ROU - ROMANIA
10B NEAGU MarcelQualification Round CMO - Field 1
12B PRIPOREANU NicolaeQualification Round CMO - Field 1
11B SOARE SabinQualification Round CMO - Field 1
RUS - RUSSIA
13A GATIN NailQualification Round CMO - Field 1
15A GOMBOZHAPOV AleksandrQualification Round CMO - Field 1
14A KUIANKOV IuriiQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SRB - SERBIA
9A UZELAC VeselinQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SVK - SLOVAKIA
16B DORIC MartinQualification Round CMO - Field 1
15B KINIK PeterQualification Round CMO - Field 1
UKR - UKRAINE
32B DZIADYK IvanQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CWC  Compound Women Open EU CQT
BEL - BELGIUM
68B CIMETTA ChrystelleQualification Round CWO - Field 2
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
65A KADETOVA LenkaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
66A KUNCOVA LenkaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ESP - SPAIN
68A RUBIO CarmenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
59B GRINHAM JodieQualification Round CWO - Field 2
58B PINE PhoebeQualification Round CWO - Field 2
IRL - IRELAND
70A LEONARD Kerrie-LouiseQualification Round CWO - Field 2
POL - POLAND
64B DUDKA DorotaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
63B MARKITANTOVA KsenijaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ROU - ROMANIA
69A RADU MihaelaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
SRB - SERBIA
71A BACKO DejanaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
SWE - SWEDEN
67A REPPE ZandraQualification Round CWO - Field 2
TUR - TURKEY
64A CÜRE ÖznurQualification Round CWO - Field 2
M1C  Men W1 Open EU CQT
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
14B DAVIDEK KarelQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
FIN - FINLAND
16A ANTONIOS Jean PierreQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
17A SAYCH MartinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
HUN - HUNGARY
18B GÁSPÁR TamásQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ITA - ITALY
9B AZZOLINI FabioQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
7B CASSIANI DanieleQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
8B DEMETRICO SalvatoreQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
POL - POLAND
18A JACNIACKI PiotrQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
RUS - RUSSIA
10A MESHKOV IgorQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
8A TEN DenisQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
7A VISLOGUZOV AleksandrQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
TUR - TURKEY
11B AYDIN Yigit CanerQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
12B TURKMENOGLU NihatQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
W1C  Women W1 Open EU CQT
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
56A KINGSTONE VictoriaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
55A RUMARY VictoriaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
ITA - ITALY
59A PELLIZZARI AsiaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
RUS - RUSSIA
55B ILINA AnnaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
TUR - TURKEY
58B DANABAS FatmaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
RMW  Recurve Men Open FQT
ALG - ALGERIA
44B IZRI AbdelkaderQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
AUS - AUSTRALIA
46B KENTON-SMITH TaymonQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
35B MUSAYEV JahanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
36B NABIYEV AliQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CYP - CYPRUS
39B KKOMOR PanayiotisQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
40B LAMBROU MariosQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
33B CHALOUPSKY MartinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
34B KOSTAL VaclavQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ESP - SPAIN
47B MARIN RODRIGUEZ Jose ManuelQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
FRA - FRANCE
41B GUÉRIN MaximeQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
42B TOUCOULLET GuillaumeQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
INA - INDONESIA
47A KHOLIDIN KholidinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ITA - ITALY
27B AIROLDI RobertoQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
28B VERZINI GiuseppeQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
28A KUDIN DmitriyQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
29A SARKULOV KairatQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
27A YESKARAYEV AibekQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KOR - KOREA
37A NA GiyeonQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
38A PARK Jun BeomQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
LAT - LATVIA
44A JONASTS GintsQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MAS - MALAYSIA
36A SANAWI HasihinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MGL - MONGOLIA
41A AZBILEG AmarbayasgalanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
POL - POLAND
24A BYS JakubQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
23A CHMIELEWSKI MarcinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
25A CISZEK LukaszQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ROU - ROMANIA
46A PATRU EugenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
RUS - RUSSIA
31A SMIRNOV KirillQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SLO - SLOVENIA
43B FABCIC DejanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SVK - SLOVAKIA
37B IVAN DavidQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
UKR - UKRAINE
23B CHAYKA RomanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
25B HALYSHYCH MykolaQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
24B TSYMBALIUK RuslanQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
RWW  Recurve Women Open FQT
AUS - AUSTRALIA
70A OKTRININDA ImaliaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
68A ABDULLAYEVA AzadaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
69A VALIYEVA ZinyatQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
70B SIDKOVA MarketaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
GRE - GREECE
71A POIMENIDOU DorotheaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
IRQ - IRAQ
71B AL-SAEDI ZamanQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
LAT - LATVIA
73B MELLE IevaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
MGL - MONGOLIA
63A BAATAR JavkhantugsQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
62A BUYANJARGAL Oyun-ErdeneQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
64A DEMBEREL SelengeeQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
RUS - RUSSIA
63B SIDORENKO MargaritaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
62B ZHALSABON TatiyanaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
TUR - TURKEY
65B EROGLU Merve NurQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
67B OZBEY TORUN ZehraQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
UKR - UKRAINE
69B MALYKH NataliyaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
CMW  Compound Men Open FQT
ALB - ALBANIA
4A CEKAJ KelmendQualification Round CMO - Field 1
AUS - AUSTRALIA
23A MARCHANT PeterQualification Round CMO - Field 1
22A ROBINSON GarryQualification Round CMO - Field 1
AUT - AUSTRIA
8A ZIEGLER FriedrichQualification Round CMO - Field 1
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
7B KAZIMOV VusalQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BEL - BELGIUM
6A VAN MONTAGU PiotrQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BRA - BRAZIL
5B CARNEIRO SILVA Joao IvisonQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CYP - CYPRUS
28B MICHAELIDES EliasQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
22B BARTOS LeosQualification Round CMO - Field 1
21B VRZAL TomasQualification Round CMO - Field 1
23B ZELENKA JaroslavQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ESP - SPAIN
33B BARREDO PONCELAS FernandoQualification Round CMO - Field 1
FRA - FRANCE
17A JOUSSAUME ThierryQualification Round CMO - Field 1
16A LELOU DanielQualification Round CMO - Field 1
INA - INDONESIA
26B FITRIANSYAH FitriansyahQualification Round CMO - Field 1
27B SWAGUMILANG KenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
IRQ - IRAQ
3B SULAIMAN SulaimanQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ISL - ICELAND
5A HALLDORSSON ThorsteinnQualification Round CMO - Field 1
JPN - JAPAN
25A AJIMA YutakaQualification Round CMO - Field 1
24A FUJII MasaomiQualification Round CMO - Field 1
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
31A AIKYNBAYEV AbdyganiQualification Round CMO - Field 1
32A MEDVEDEV AlexandrQualification Round CMO - Field 1
3A TOLYMBEKOV KairatbekQualification Round CMO - Field 1
KOR - KOREA
18B GO Sung KilQualification Round CMO - Field 1
20B KWEON Hyun JuQualification Round CMO - Field 1
19B LEE Ouk SooQualification Round CMO - Field 1
LTU - LITHUANIA
4B BARANAUSKAS RolandasQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MAS - MALAYSIA
8B JULIN WiroQualification Round CMO - Field 1
NED - NETHERLANDS
7A KLAASSEN RoyQualification Round CMO - Field 1
POL - POLAND
34A DUDKA AdamQualification Round CMO - Field 1
33A PIOTROWSKI WojciechQualification Round CMO - Field 1
POR - PORTUGAL
35B SANTANA FRANCO EugenioQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ROU - ROMANIA
10B NEAGU MarcelQualification Round CMO - Field 1
12B PRIPOREANU NicolaeQualification Round CMO - Field 1
11B SOARE SabinQualification Round CMO - Field 1
RUS - RUSSIA
13A GATIN NailQualification Round CMO - Field 1
15A GOMBOZHAPOV AleksandrQualification Round CMO - Field 1
14A KUIANKOV IuriiQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SRB - SERBIA
9A UZELAC VeselinQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SVK - SLOVAKIA
16B DORIC MartinQualification Round CMO - Field 1
15B KINIK PeterQualification Round CMO - Field 1
UKR - UKRAINE
32B DZIADYK IvanQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CWW  Compound Women Open FQT
AUS - AUSTRALIA
70B LEE AmeeraQualification Round CWO - Field 2
BEL - BELGIUM
68B CIMETTA ChrystelleQualification Round CWO - Field 2
BRA - BRAZIL
71B FERREIRA SILVA PACHECO XAVIER AnneQualification Round CWO - Field 2
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
65A KADETOVA LenkaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
66A KUNCOVA LenkaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ESP - SPAIN
68A RUBIO CarmenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
59B GRINHAM JodieQualification Round CWO - Field 2
58B PINE PhoebeQualification Round CWO - Field 2
IRI - IR IRAN
62A ASGARI FarzanehQualification Round CWO - Field 2
61A YAVARPOOR SHAHRBABAKI MaryamQualification Round CWO - Field 2
IRL - IRELAND
70A LEONARD Kerrie-LouiseQualification Round CWO - Field 2
IRQ - IRAQ
61B AL-HAMEED SarahQualification Round CWO - Field 2
62B AL-MURSHEDY WuroodQualification Round CWO - Field 2
KOR - KOREA
59A CHOI Na MiQualification Round CWO - Field 2
60A JEONG Jin YoungQualification Round CWO - Field 2
58A KIM Mi SoonQualification Round CWO - Field 2
MAS - MALAYSIA
65B ABDUL JALIL Nor JannatonQualification Round CWO - Field 2
MEX - MEXICO
67B SANCHEZ LiaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
POL - POLAND
64B DUDKA DorotaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
63B MARKITANTOVA KsenijaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ROU - ROMANIA
69A RADU MihaelaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
SRB - SERBIA
71A BACKO DejanaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
SWE - SWEDEN
67A REPPE ZandraQualification Round CWO - Field 2
THA - THAILAND
56A HOMJANTHUEK PraphapornQualification Round CWO - Field 2
57A KATEMONGKON RhomshaleeQualification Round CWO - Field 2
55A PUANGPET ChaithongratQualification Round CWO - Field 2
TUR - TURKEY
64A CÜRE ÖznurQualification Round CWO - Field 2
USA - USA
54B CHAVEZ MarthaQualification Round CWO - Field 2
52B GARDNER WendyQualification Round CWO - Field 2
51B KING ErevQualification Round CWO - Field 2
M1W  Men W1 Open FQT
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
14B DAVIDEK KarelQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
FIN - FINLAND
16A ANTONIOS Jean PierreQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
17A SAYCH MartinQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
HUN - HUNGARY
18B GÁSPÁR TamásQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
IRI - IR IRAN
17B ZANDI MohammadrezaQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ITA - ITALY
9B AZZOLINI FabioQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
7B CASSIANI DanieleQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
8B DEMETRICO SalvatoreQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
15A DUISEMBAYEV SagdatQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KOR - KOREA
12A KOO Dong SubQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
13A PARK Hong JoQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
POL - POLAND
18A JACNIACKI PiotrQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
RUS - RUSSIA
10A MESHKOV IgorQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
8A TEN DenisQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
7A VISLOGUZOV AleksandrQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
THA - THAILAND
15B KANLAY SurapakQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
16B SAMUTCHAIYAKIJ SuphawatQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
TUR - TURKEY
11B AYDIN Yigit CanerQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
12B TURKMENOGLU NihatQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
W1W  Women W1 Open FQT
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
56A KINGSTONE VictoriaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
55A RUMARY VictoriaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
ITA - ITALY
59A PELLIZZARI AsiaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
RUS - RUSSIA
55B ILINA AnnaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
TUR - TURKEY
58B DANABAS FatmaQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter