Para-Archery World Ranking Event 2021 – Tokyo Paralympic FQT
Para-Archery World Ranking Event 2021 – Tokyo Paralympic FQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto nad Metuji (CZE), 3-21 Jul 2021
Para-Archery World Ranking Event 2021 – Tokyo Paralympic FQT
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
ALB - ALBANIA
CEKAJ Kelmend4ACompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
IMBRES Elio Coach
ALG - ALGERIA
IZRI Abdelkader44BRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
AUS - AUSTRALIA
KENTON-SMITH Taymon46BRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
LEE Ameera70BCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
MARCHANT Peter23ACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
OKTRININDA Imalia70ARecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
ROBINSON Garry22ACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CHEAH Ricci Coach
MAXWORTHY Anthony Other Function
WINSTON Graham Team Manager
AUT - AUSTRIA
ZIEGLER Friedrich8ACompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
LINHART Christian Team Manager
ZIEGLER Angelika Other Function
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
ABDULLAYEVA Azada68ARecurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
KAZIMOV Vusal7BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MUSAYEV Jahan35BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
NABIYEV Ali36BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
VALIYEVA Zinyat69ARecurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
ABBASOV Ilgar Coach
YUSIFLI Leyli Team Manager
BEL - BELGIUM
CIMETTA Chrystelle68BCompound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
VAN MONTAGU Piotr6ACompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BREUER Marc Medical Person
DE RYCKÈRE Eric Coach
VANDERVELDEN Vincent Team Manager
BRA - BRAZIL
CARNEIRO SILVA Joao Ivison5BCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
FERREIRA SILVA PACHECO XAVIER Anne71BCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel Coach
CAN - CANADA
VAN NEST Karen69BCompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
CRAWFORD Duncan Coach
CYP - CYPRUS
KKOMOR Panayiotis39BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
LAMBROU Marios40BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MICHAELIDES Elias28BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MISOS Christos51AVisually Impaired 1Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
LAKERIDES Savvas Team Manager
ONOUFRIOU Andreas Coach
VALIANTI Polyxeni Other Function
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
BARTOS Leos22BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BRANDTLOVA Tereza58AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
CHALOUPSKY Martin33BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
DAVIDEK Karel14BMen W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
DRAHONINSKY David13BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KADETOVA Lenka65ACompound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
KOSTAL Vaclav34BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KUNCOVA Lenka66ACompound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
MUSILOVA Sarka57AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
SIDKOVA Marketa70BRecurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
VRZAL Tomas21BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ZELENKA Jaroslav23BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BRADA Vladimír Team Manager
ECER Jakub Coach
FIKAROVA Ludmila Coach
KRALIK Ivan Coach
KREMENSKJ Jan Coach
KUBASEK Pavel Coach
PRECLIK Jaroslav Coach
ESP - SPAIN
BARREDO PONCELAS Fernando33BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MARIN RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel47BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MARTIN ANAYA Daniel53AVisually Impaired 1Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
RUBIO Carmen68ACompound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
DE FRANCISCO BORDAS Luis Coach
GALLARDO Almudena Team Manager
ZLENDER Matija Coach
FIN - FINLAND
ANTONIOS Jean Pierre16AMen W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
FORSBERG Jere6BCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
FORSBERG Sami Coach
PIRTTIMAA Jari Team Manager
FRA - FRANCE
CHUPIN Julie66BCompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
GUÉRIN Maxime41BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
JOUSSAUME Thierry17ACompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
LELOU Daniel16ACompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
PEREIRA Eric18ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
TOUCOULLET Guillaume42BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
BOUILLOT Amandine Coach
HYBOIS Vincent Team Manager
TOGGWILER Hervé Medical Person
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
CHAISTY Hazel74BRecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
GRINHAM Jodie59BCompound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
KINGSTONE Victoria56AWomen W1 Open EU CQT, Women W1 Open FQT, Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
MACQUEEN Nathan24BCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
PHILLIPS David45BRecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
PINE Phoebe58BCompound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
RUMARY Victoria55AWomen W1 Open EU CQT, Women W1 Open FQT, Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
SAYCH Martin17AMen W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
STRETTON Jessica60BCompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
STUBBS John25BCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BINGHAM Rikki Coach
BRINKWORTH Kim Medical Person
BURGESS Charlotte Coach
CARR Kieran Coach
COLLINS Richard Medical Person
DUGGAN Tom Team Manager
GALES Andrea Coach
MCGOVERN Matt Medical Person
GRE - GREECE
POIMENIDOU Dorothea71ARecurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
NASOULAS Alexandros Team Manager
HUN - HUNGARY
GÁSPÁR Tamás18BMen W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CRITCHLOW SMITH Gary Team Manager
SZARKA Mónika Other Function
INA - INDONESIA
FITRIANSYAH Fitriansyah26BCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
KHOLIDIN Kholidin47ARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SWAGUMILANG Ken27BCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BUDI SANTOSO Tri Team Manager
DENNY Denny Coach
SUGENG PURWANTO Tri Coach
IRI - IR IRAN
ASGARI Farzaneh62ACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
BIABANI Ramezan30BCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MANSHAEZADEH Alisina29BCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
NEMATI Zahra72BRecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
RAHIMI Gholamreza34ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
YAVARPOOR SHAHRBABAKI Maryam61ACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ZANDI Mohammadreza17BMen W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ZAREEINEJAD Asghar33ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
EBADI Jebraeil Coach
KEHTARI Majid Coach
MOUSAVI Seyedhossein Delegation Official
NAJARI Omid Team Manager
SAKHAEI FAR Leila Coach
SHABANIBAHAR Gholamreza Delegation Official
IRL - IRELAND
LEONARD Kerrie-Louise70ACompound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
WALSH Mark Team Manager
IRQ - IRAQ
AL-HAMEED Sarah61BCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
AL-MURSHEDY Wurood62BCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
AL-SAEDI Zaman71BRecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
SULAIMAN Sulaiman3BCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
AL RUDAINI Hayder Delegation Official
AL-HUSSEINAWI Abdullah Najim Coach
AL-WAELI Jawad Coach
KASSAR Kawther Team Manager
ISL - ICELAND
HALLDORSSON Thorsteinn5ACompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
EINARSSON Ingi Thor Team Manager
ITA - ITALY
AIROLDI Roberto27BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
AZZOLINI Fabio9BMen W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
BONACINA Matteo27ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CANCELLI Giampaolo26ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CASSIANI Daniele7BMen W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
DEMETRICO Salvatore8BMen W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
FERRANDI Gabriele6BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
FLORENO Veronica65ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
MIJNO Elisabetta67ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
PELLIZZARI Asia59AWomen W1 Open EU CQT, Women W1 Open FQT, Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
PESCI Giulia57BCompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
PETRILLI Vincenza66ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
SARTI Eleonora55BCompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
TRAVISANI Stefano29BRecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
VERZINI Giuseppe28BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea56BCompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
BARBI Chiara Medical Person
BONAS Gianni Medical Person
FUCHSOVA Fabio Coach
FUCHSOVA Guglielmo Team Manager
MAZZI Stefano Coach
PELLIZZARI Giovanni Other Function
TOSCO Antonio Coach
JPN - JAPAN
AJIMA Yutaka25ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
FUJII Masaomi24ACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ATSUTA Masaya Coach
OKETA Kotoko Coach
OTA Yuta Coach
SASAKI Junji Team Manager
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
AIKYNBAYEV Abdygani31ACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
DUISEMBAYEV Sagdat15AMen W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KUDIN Dmitriy28ARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MEDVEDEV Alexandr32ACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SARKULOV Kairat29ARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
TOLYMBEKOV Kairatbek3ACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
YESKARAYEV Aibek27ARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
BEISEMBAYEV Aibek Coach
BIGARIN Merey Team Manager
DUISEMBAYEVA Sauya Other Function
YBRAYEV Nur Coach
KOR - KOREA
CHOI Na Mi59ACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
GO Sung Kil18BCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
JEONG Jin Young60ACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
KIM Mi Soon58ACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
KOO Dong Sub12AMen W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KWEON Hyun Ju20BCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
LEE Ouk Soo19BCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
NA Giyeon37ARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
PARK Hong Jo13AMen W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
PARK Jun Beom38ARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CHAE Kyu Yeon Other Function
JEONG Hyeonsun Other Function
JEONG Hyesun Other Function
KIM Daehyung Delegation Official
KIM Jungbo Other Function
KIM Moon Sun Delegation Official
KIM Myohyang Delegation Official
LEE Kwon Jae Coach
OH Heoncheol Other Function
PARK Daeyoon Coach
PARK Sang Hoon Medical Person
YOU In Sik Team Manager
LAT - LATVIA
JONASTS Gints44ARecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MELLE Ieva73BRecurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
MENEGHEL Gabriele Team Manager
SIGAUSKAS Vladas Coach
LTU - LITHUANIA
BARANAUSKAS Rolandas4BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
TIMINSKIENE Inga Coach
MAS - MALAYSIA
ABDUL JALIL Nor Jannaton65BCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
JULIN Wiro8BCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SANAWI Hasihin36ARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SELVATHAMBY Suresh35ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SULAIMAN Syafiq Izzuddin Coach
ZAKARIA Marzuki Team Manager
MEX - MEXICO
ECHEVERRIA Omar34BCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MOLINA Samuel45ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SANCHEZ Lia67BCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
LOZA Sandra Coach
MARTELL Hilda Coach
MARTINEZ Brenda Medical Person
TADEO DURAN Berenice Micaela Other Function
ZAMORA Alejandrina Team Manager
MGL - MONGOLIA
AZBILEG Amarbayasgalan41ARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
BAATAR Javkhantugs63ARecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
BUYANJARGAL Oyun-Erdene62ARecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
DEMBEREL Selengee64ARecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
NAMJILMAA Munkhbaatar42ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
BAATARJAV Zolboo Coach
DAMBADONDOG Baatarjav Coach
LUMBEN Bat-Otgon Team Manager
NYAMKHATAN T. Other Function
NED - NETHERLANDS
KLAASSEN Roy7ACompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ELZINGA Pier Team Manager
NOR - NORWAY
LONDAL Anette52AVisually Impaired 1Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
REFSETH George Team Manager
POL - POLAND
BYS Jakub24ARecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CHMIELEWSKI Marcin23ARecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CISZEK Lukasz25ARecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
DUDKA Adam34ACompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
DUDKA Dorota64BCompound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
JACNIACKI Piotr18AMen W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MARKITANTOVA Ksenija63BCompound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
OLSZEWSKA Milena73ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
PIOTROWSKI Wojciech33ACompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
KALISIAK Stanislaw Coach
OLEJNIK Ryszard Coach
OLSZEWSKI Marek Coach
PACURA Ryszard Team Manager
POR - PORTUGAL
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio35BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
FRANCO Rosana Other Function
ROU - ROMANIA
BUTOI Ionut Claudiu13BCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
NEAGU Marcel10BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
PATRU Eugen46ARecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
PRIPOREANU Nicolae12BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
RADU Mihaela69ACompound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
SOARE Sabin11BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ALBU Stefan Coach
BUTOI Georgeta Elena Delegation Official
DANILET Doru Neculai Team Manager
RUS - RUSSIA
ALEKSEEVA Yulia52ACompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ANDRIEVSKAIA Tatiana53ACompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida54ACompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
BALZHIEV Chingis35ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BARANTSEVA Svetlana64BRecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
DOROFEEV Alexander6AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
DZHIOEVA Anastasia51ACompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
GATIN Nail13ACompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
GOMBOZHAPOV Aleksandr15ACompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ILINA Anna55BWomen W1 Open FQT, Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
KRUTOVA Elena56BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
KUIANKOV Iurii14ACompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
LEONOV Aleksei11AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MESHKOV Igor10AMen W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
NOVGORODOV Nikolai11ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SHIGAEV Bair10ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SIDORENKO Margarita63BRecurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
SKRYBYKIN Victor12ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SMIRNOV Kirill31ARecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
TEN Denis8AMen W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
TSYDENDORZHIEV Bato32ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
VISLOGUZOV Aleksandr7AMen W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ZHALSABON Tatiyana62BRecurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
ZIAPAEV Anton30ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ABRAMOV Andrey Coach
ANANDAEV Bair Coach
ANDREEV Vitalii Coach
ANDROSOV Petr Coach
ANOSOVA Ksenia Coach
BALAMUTOV Aleksandr Coach
IKSMAN Andrei Coach
IVANENKO Marta Coach
KAYBELEV Marat Coach
KHALUDOROV Danzan Other Function
KHALUDOROVA Irina Other Function
LEONOVA Iuliia Other Function
NOMOKONOVA Viktoria Coach
PAVLOVA Irina Coach
PODDUBNAYA Nataliya Coach
SANDANOV Balta Coach
SAPUNOV Viktor Team Manager
TCYRENZHAPOV Tcydenbal Coach
TSYDENOV Zorigto Coach
TSYTSAREV Dmitry Coach
VISLOGUZOVA Olga Other Function
ZHELEZNOV Mikhail Medical Person
SLO - SLOVENIA
FABCIC Dejan43BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
BOZIC Brina Team Manager
SRB - SERBIA
BACKO Dejana71ACompound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
UZELAC Veselin9ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
NEZIC Marko Other Function
SPEHAR Ivica Delegation Official
VRANJEVAC Zeljko Coach
SVK - SLOVAKIA
DORIC Martin16BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
IVAN David37BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KINIK Peter15BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MARECAK Marian14BCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
PAVLIK Marcel17BCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
KURACKA Peter Coach
MAJERCAK Vladimir Coach
SCHINDLER Vlastimil Team Manager
SILON Jan Coach
TRUHLAR Adam Coach
VALO Jaroslav Coach
SWE - SWEDEN
REPPE Zandra67ACompound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina Team Manager
THA - THAILAND
AUNGAPHINAN Anon28ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
HOMJANTHUEK Praphaporn56ACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
KANLAY Surapak15BMen W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KATEMONGKON Rhomshalee57ACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
NETSIRI Hanreuchai43ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
PATTAWAEO Phattharaphon74ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
PUANGPET Chaithongrat55ACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
SAMUTCHAIYAKIJ Suphawat16BMen W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SINGPIROM Comsan9BCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MOOKDA-ON Prayad Coach
NIRAMITRANON Udomlak Team Manager
TALABKAEW Pipat Coach
TINRASRI Wachiranarong Coach
TUR - TURKEY
AKSOY Vedat39ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
AYDIN Yigit Caner11BMen W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CÜRE Öznur64ACompound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
DANABAS Fatma58BWomen W1 Open EU CQT, Women W1 Open FQT, Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
EROGLU Merve Nur65BRecurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
HEKIMOGLU Bahattin10BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KORKMAZ Bulent30ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
OZBEY TORUN Zehra67BRecurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
SAVAS Sadik40ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SENGUL Yagmur66BRecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
TURAN Murat29ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
TURKMENOGLU Nihat12BMen W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQT, Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
YORULMAZ Sevgi63ACompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
CICEK Mahsum Other Function
DEMIREL Aynur Team Manager
EDIZ Ozcan Coach
EROGLU Emine Other Function
ESEN Ebru Coach
HANCI Hasan Basri Coach
ÖNCÜ Aydilek Other Function
ÖZKAN Ömer Cİhat Other Function
TOKER Alaettİn Delegation Official
UKR - UKRAINE
ATAMANENKO Serhiy31BCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CHAYKA Roman23BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
DZIADYK Ivan32BCompound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana68BRecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
HALYSHYCH Mykola25BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MALYKH Nataliya69BRecurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
TSYMBALIUK Ruslan24BRecurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
USACH Andrii26BRecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
AVDYENTOV Oleh Coach
BUCHAK Yurii Coach
HLUSHKO Artur Team Manager
KHAVTURA Valentyn Coach
LIKHACHOV Dmytro Medical Person
USA - USA
BENNETT Eric31BRecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CHAVEZ Martha54BCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
CORYELL Lisa57BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
GARDNER Wendy52BCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
KING Erev51BCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
MATHER Kevin32BRecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
PALUMBO Timothy30BRecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
PIKE Andrew19ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
RAVISH Emma Rose72ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
SHELBY Andre20ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
THOMPSON Ben21ACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
WALLACE Teresa53BCompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
CLEMINS Jonathan Coach
GREER Jeff Team Manager
KING Lisa Coach
MATSON-RUFENACHT Angela Medical Person
ROGERS Mj Coach
RYALS George Coach
THOMPSON Karen Coach

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter