Para-Archery World Ranking Event 2021 – Tokyo Paralympic FQT
Para-Archery World Ranking Event 2021 – Tokyo Paralympic FQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto nad Metuji (CZE), 3-21 Jul 2021
Para-Archery World Ranking Event 2021 – Tokyo Paralympic FQT
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABDUL JALIL Nor Jannaton65BMAS - MALAYSIACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ABDULLAYEVA Azada68AAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
AIKYNBAYEV Abdygani31AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
AIROLDI Roberto27BITA - ITALYRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
AJIMA Yutaka25AJPN - JAPANCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
AKSOY Vedat39ATUR - TURKEYRecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
AL-HAMEED Sarah61BIRQ - IRAQCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
AL-MURSHEDY Wurood62BIRQ - IRAQCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
AL-SAEDI Zaman71BIRQ - IRAQRecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
ALEKSEEVA Yulia52ARUS - RUSSIACompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ANDRIEVSKAIA Tatiana53ARUS - RUSSIACompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ANTONIOS Jean Pierre16AFIN - FINLANDMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida54ARUS - RUSSIACompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ASGARI Farzaneh62AIRI - IR IRANCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ATAMANENKO Serhiy31BUKR - UKRAINECompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
AUNGAPHINAN Anon28ATHA - THAILANDCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
AYDIN Yigit Caner11BTUR - TURKEYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
AZBILEG Amarbayasgalan41AMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
AZZOLINI Fabio9BITA - ITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
B
BAATAR Javkhantugs63AMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
BACKO Dejana71ASRB - SERBIACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
BALZHIEV Chingis35ARUS - RUSSIACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BARANAUSKAS Rolandas4BLTU - LITHUANIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BARANTSEVA Svetlana64BRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
BARREDO PONCELAS Fernando33BESP - SPAINCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BARTOS Leos22BCZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BENNETT Eric31BUSA - USARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
BIABANI Ramezan30BIRI - IR IRANCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BONACINA Matteo27AITA - ITALYCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BRANDTLOVA Tereza58ACZE - CZECH REPUBLICWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
BUTOI Ionut Claudiu13BROU - ROMANIACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
BUYANJARGAL Oyun-Erdene62AMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
BYS Jakub24APOL - POLANDRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
C
CANCELLI Giampaolo26AITA - ITALYCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CARNEIRO SILVA Joao Ivison5BBRA - BRAZILCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CASSIANI Daniele7BITA - ITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CEKAJ Kelmend4AALB - ALBANIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
CHAISTY Hazel74BGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
CHALOUPSKY Martin33BCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CHAVEZ Martha54BUSA - USACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
CHAYKA Roman23BUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CHMIELEWSKI Marcin23APOL - POLANDRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CHOI Na Mi59AKOR - KOREACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
CHUPIN Julie66BFRA - FRANCECompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
CIMETTA Chrystelle68BBEL - BELGIUMCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
CISZEK Lukasz25APOL - POLANDRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
CORYELL Lisa57BUSA - USAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
CÜRE Öznur64ATUR - TURKEYCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
D
DANABAS Fatma58BTUR - TURKEYWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Women W1 Open EU CQT, Women W1 Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
DAVIDEK Karel14BCZE - CZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
DEMBEREL Selengee64AMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
DEMETRICO Salvatore8BITA - ITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
DORIC Martin16BSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
DOROFEEV Alexander6ARUS - RUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
DRAHONINSKY David13BCZE - CZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
DUDKA Adam34APOL - POLANDCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
DUDKA Dorota64BPOL - POLANDCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
DUISEMBAYEV Sagdat15AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
DZHIOEVA Anastasia51ARUS - RUSSIACompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
DZIADYK Ivan32BUKR - UKRAINECompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana68BUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
E
ECHEVERRIA Omar34BMEX - MEXICOCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
EROGLU Merve Nur65BTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
F
FABCIC Dejan43BSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
FERRANDI Gabriele6BITA - ITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
FERREIRA SILVA PACHECO XAVIER Anne71BBRA - BRAZILCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
FITRIANSYAH Fitriansyah26BINA - INDONESIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
FLORENO Veronica65AITA - ITALYRecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
FORSBERG Jere6BFIN - FINLANDCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
FUJII Masaomi24AJPN - JAPANCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
G
GARDNER Wendy52BUSA - USACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
GÁSPÁR Tamás18BHUN - HUNGARYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
GATIN Nail13ARUS - RUSSIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
GO Sung Kil18BKOR - KOREACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
GOMBOZHAPOV Aleksandr15ARUS - RUSSIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
GRINHAM Jodie59BGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
GUÉRIN Maxime41BFRA - FRANCERecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
H
HALLDORSSON Thorsteinn5AISL - ICELANDCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
HALYSHYCH Mykola25BUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
HEKIMOGLU Bahattin10BTUR - TURKEYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
HOMJANTHUEK Praphaporn56ATHA - THAILANDCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
I
ILINA Anna55BRUS - RUSSIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Women W1 Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
IVAN David37BSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
IZRI Abdelkader44BALG - ALGERIARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
J
JACNIACKI Piotr18APOL - POLANDMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
JEONG Jin Young60AKOR - KOREACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
JONASTS Gints44ALAT - LATVIARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
JOUSSAUME Thierry17AFRA - FRANCECompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
JULIN Wiro8BMAS - MALAYSIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
K
KADETOVA Lenka65ACZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
KANLAY Surapak15BTHA - THAILANDMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KATEMONGKON Rhomshalee57ATHA - THAILANDCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
KAZIMOV Vusal7BAZE - AZERBAIJANCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
KENTON-SMITH Taymon46BAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KHOLIDIN Kholidin47AINA - INDONESIARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KIM Mi Soon58AKOR - KOREACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
KING Erev51BUSA - USACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
KINGSTONE Victoria56AGBR - GREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Women W1 Open EU CQT, Women W1 Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
KINIK Peter15BSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
KKOMOR Panayiotis39BCYP - CYPRUSRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KLAASSEN Roy7ANED - NETHERLANDSCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
KOO Dong Sub12AKOR - KOREAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KORKMAZ Bulent30ATUR - TURKEYCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
KOSTAL Vaclav34BCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KRUTOVA Elena56BRUS - RUSSIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
KUDIN Dmitriy28AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
KUIANKOV Iurii14ARUS - RUSSIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
KUNCOVA Lenka66ACZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
KWEON Hyun Ju20BKOR - KOREACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
L
LAMBROU Marios40BCYP - CYPRUSRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
LEE Ameera70BAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
LEE Ouk Soo19BKOR - KOREACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
LELOU Daniel16AFRA - FRANCECompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
LEONARD Kerrie-Louise70AIRL - IRELANDCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
LEONOV Aleksei11ARUS - RUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
LONDAL Anette52ANOR - NORWAYVisually Impaired 1Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
M
MACQUEEN Nathan24BGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MALYKH Nataliya69BUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
MANSHAEZADEH Alisina29BIRI - IR IRANCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MARCHANT Peter23AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MARECAK Marian14BSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MARIN RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel47BESP - SPAINRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MARKITANTOVA Ksenija63BPOL - POLANDCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
MARTIN ANAYA Daniel53AESP - SPAINVisually Impaired 1Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
MATHER Kevin32BUSA - USARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MEDVEDEV Alexandr32AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MELLE Ieva73BLAT - LATVIARecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
MESHKOV Igor10ARUS - RUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MICHAELIDES Elias28BCYP - CYPRUSCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
MIJNO Elisabetta67AITA - ITALYRecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
MISOS Christos51ACYP - CYPRUSVisually Impaired 1Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
MOLINA Samuel45AMEX - MEXICORecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MUSAYEV Jahan35BAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
MUSILOVA Sarka57ACZE - CZECH REPUBLICWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Qualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
N
NA Giyeon37AKOR - KOREARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
NABIYEV Ali36BAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
NAMJILMAA Munkhbaatar42AMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
NEAGU Marcel10BROU - ROMANIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
NEMATI Zahra72BIRI - IR IRANRecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
NETSIRI Hanreuchai43ATHA - THAILANDRecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
NOVGORODOV Nikolai11ARUS - RUSSIACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
O
OKTRININDA Imalia70AAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
OLSZEWSKA Milena73APOL - POLANDRecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
OZBEY TORUN Zehra67BTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
P
PALUMBO Timothy30BUSA - USARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
PARK Hong Jo13AKOR - KOREAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
PARK Jun Beom38AKOR - KOREARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
PATRU Eugen46AROU - ROMANIARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
PATTAWAEO Phattharaphon74ATHA - THAILANDRecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
PAVLIK Marcel17BSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
PELLIZZARI Asia59AITA - ITALYWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Women W1 Open EU CQT, Women W1 Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
PEREIRA Eric18AFRA - FRANCECompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
PESCI Giulia57BITA - ITALYCompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
PETRILLI Vincenza66AITA - ITALYRecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
PHILLIPS David45BGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
PIKE Andrew19AUSA - USACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
PINE Phoebe58BGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
PIOTROWSKI Wojciech33APOL - POLANDCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
POIMENIDOU Dorothea71AGRE - GREECERecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
PRIPOREANU Nicolae12BROU - ROMANIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
PUANGPET Chaithongrat55ATHA - THAILANDCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
R
RADU Mihaela69AROU - ROMANIACompound Women Open, Compound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
RAHIMI Gholamreza34AIRI - IR IRANRecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
RAVISH Emma Rose72AUSA - USARecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
REPPE Zandra67ASWE - SWEDENCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
ROBINSON Garry22AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
RUBIO Carmen68AESP - SPAINCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open EU CQT, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
RUMARY Victoria55AGBR - GREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Women W1 Open EU CQT, Women W1 Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
S
SAMUTCHAIYAKIJ Suphawat16BTHA - THAILANDMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SANAWI Hasihin36AMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SANCHEZ Lia67BMEX - MEXICOCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio35BPOR - PORTUGALCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SARKULOV Kairat29AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SARTI Eleonora55BITA - ITALYCompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
SAVAS Sadik40ATUR - TURKEYRecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SAYCH Martin17AGBR - GREAT BRITAINMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SELVATHAMBY Suresh35AMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SENGUL Yagmur66BTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women OpenQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
SHELBY Andre20AUSA - USACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SHIGAEV Bair10ARUS - RUSSIACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SIDKOVA Marketa70BCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
SIDORENKO Margarita63BRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
SINGPIROM Comsan9BTHA - THAILANDCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SKRYBYKIN Victor12ARUS - RUSSIACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SMIRNOV Kirill31ARUS - RUSSIARecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
SOARE Sabin11BROU - ROMANIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
STRETTON Jessica60BGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
STUBBS John25BGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SULAIMAN Sulaiman3BIRQ - IRAQCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
SWAGUMILANG Ken27BINA - INDONESIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
T
TEN Denis8ARUS - RUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
THOMPSON Ben21AUSA - USACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
TOLYMBEKOV Kairatbek3AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
TOUCOULLET Guillaume42BFRA - FRANCERecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
TRAVISANI Stefano29BITA - ITALYRecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
TSYDENDORZHIEV Bato32ARUS - RUSSIARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
TSYMBALIUK Ruslan24BUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
TURAN Murat29ATUR - TURKEYCompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
TURKMENOGLU Nihat12BTUR - TURKEYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
U
USACH Andrii26BUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
UZELAC Veselin9ASRB - SERBIACompound Men OpenQualification Round CMO - Field 1
V
VALIYEVA Zinyat69AAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
VAN MONTAGU Piotr6ABEL - BELGIUMCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
VAN NEST Karen69BCAN - CANADACompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
VERZINI Giuseppe28BITA - ITALYRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open EU CQT, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea56BITA - ITALYCompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
VISLOGUZOV Aleksandr7ARUS - RUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open EU CQT, Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
VRZAL Tomas21BCZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
W
WALLACE Teresa53BUSA - USACompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
Y
YAVARPOOR SHAHRBABAKI Maryam61AIRI - IR IRANCompound Women Open, Compound Women Open FQTQualification Round CWO - Field 2
YESKARAYEV Aibek27AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Men Open, Recurve Men Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
YORULMAZ Sevgi63ATUR - TURKEYCompound Women OpenQualification Round CWO - Field 2
Z
ZANDI Mohammadreza17BIRI - IR IRANMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp), Men W1 Open FQTQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ZAREEINEJAD Asghar33AIRI - IR IRANRecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ZELENKA Jaroslav23BCZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1
ZHALSABON Tatiyana62BRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women Open, Recurve Women Open EU CQT, Recurve Women Open FQTQualification Round RWO WW1 VI - Field 2
ZIAPAEV Anton30ARUS - RUSSIARecurve Men OpenQualification Round RMO MW1 - Field 1
ZIEGLER Friedrich8AAUT - AUSTRIACompound Men Open, Compound Men Open EU CQT, Compound Men Open FQTQualification Round CMO - Field 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter