Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzowstwa Młodzików 2021
KS Drukarz (KS Drukarz)
Warszawa, 23 Jun 2021
Lista uczestników wg kraju/klubu
ZawodnikStanowiskoKategoriaSesja
AGR - KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
CHRUŚCIEWICZ Maciej3AŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
GORCZYCA Szymon2AŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
LACHOWICZ Hubert7AŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
LEŚNIAK Aleksander5AŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
PIŁAT Tomasz8AŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
SZŁODA Cyryl11AŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Oliwier6AŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
BORKOWSKA Zuzanna18BŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
MART Nicola14DŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
WĄSEK Emilia12DŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
DRU - KS DRUKARZ
GARNER Aleksander5BŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
GARNER Józef1BŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
PAJCHEL Piotr6BŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
BULSIEWICZ Zofia17CŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
BURDZIŃSKA Lena18AŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
DZIERŻAK Kalina12CŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
KORONOWICZ Jagna15CŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
PASIEWICZ Emilia19CŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
TALAROWSKA Hanna13CŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
HUB - HUBERTUS
OLEKSIAK Krzysztof4CŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
TELECKI Mateusz7BŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
MOCZULSKA Zofia19DŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
MAR - SŁ MARYMONT
NAPŁOSZEK Zuzanna17BŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
MKŁ - MKŁ STRZAŁA
SYDORCHUK Damir6DŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
ORK - WKS ORKAN
BENINCASA Kaj8CŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
BIENIAK Jan5CŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
DARKOWSKI Bartosz11CŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
DARKOWSKI Michał7CŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
NEJGEBAUR Bartosz3CŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
PALIKOT Olle9DŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
PERTKIEWICZ Filip1AŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
PONCYLEUSZ Kacper9CŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
ZIEMBA Adam10BŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
BASAJ Joanna12AŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
BUCZEK Antonina13AŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
KAJCIŃSKA Lena16AŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
KOŚLACZ Matylda17AŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
LEŚNIEWSKA Olga15AŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
MISKA Barbara14AŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
RAD - ŁKS RADOM
WÓJCIK Damian8BŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
SZERSZEŃ Martyna16DŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
WÓJCIK Weronika15DŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
ROK - ROKIS RADZYMIN
ALEKSANDER Sokołowski10AŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
MACIEJ Wrzesiński4DŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
HANNA Lichosik16BŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
ZOFIA Rybicka19AŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1
TER - MAZOWSZE TERESIN
LISIECKI Jan2CŁuki olimpijskie MłodzicySes. 1
PYRKOWSKA Julia18CŁuki olimpijskie MłodziczkiSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter