Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
World Archery (WA)
Paris (FRA), 18-21 Jun 2021
Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
Show details
Recurve Women Team
RankNameAthletes 
1MEX - MexicoROMAN Aida
VALENCIA Alejandra
VAZQUEZ Ana
 
 ROMAN Aida
VALENCIA Alejandra
VAZQUEZ Ana
2USA - USABROWN Mackenzie
KAUFHOLD Casey
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer
 
 BROWN Mackenzie
KAUFHOLD Casey
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer
3ITA - ItalyANDREOLI Tatiana
BOARI Lucilla
REBAGLIATI Chiara
 
 ANDREOLI Tatiana
BOARI Lucilla
REBAGLIATI Chiara
4ESP - SpainCANALES Elia
DE VELASCO Ines
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre
 
 CANALES Elia
DE VELASCO Ines
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre
5TUR - TurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin
COSKUN Gulnaz
KARATAYLI Asya
 
 ANAGOZ Yasemin
COSKUN Gulnaz
KARATAYLI Asya
6INA - IndonesiaCHOIRUNISA Diananda
KUSUMAWARDANI Titik
OCTAVIA Rezza
 
 CHOIRUNISA Diananda
KUSUMAWARDANI Titik
OCTAVIA Rezza
7COL - ColombiaACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina
RENDON Ana Maria
SEPULVEDA Maira
 
 ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina
RENDON Ana Maria
SEPULVEDA Maira
8BRA - BrazilDOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
NIKITIN Sarah
SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza
 
 DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
NIKITIN Sarah
SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza
9CZE - Czech RepublicGRAPOVA Klara
HORACKOVA Marie
VANECKOVA Jindriska
 
 GRAPOVA Klara
HORACKOVA Marie
VANECKOVA Jindriska
9DEN - DenmarkANDERSEN Kirstine
DEGN Randi
JAGER Maja
 
 ANDERSEN Kirstine
DEGN Randi
JAGER Maja
9FRA - FranceBARBELIN Lisa
COHENDET Angeline
GAUBIL Melanie
 
 BARBELIN Lisa
COHENDET Angeline
GAUBIL Melanie
9IND - IndiaBARI Komalika
BHAKAT Ankita
KUMARI Deepika
 
 BARI Komalika
BHAKAT Ankita
KUMARI Deepika
9POL - PolandSMIALKOWSKA Magdalena
TOBOLEWSKA Anna
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
 
 SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena
TOBOLEWSKA Anna
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
9SLO - SloveniaCAVIC Urska
FERS Spela
UMER Ana
 
 CAVIC Urska
FERS Spela
UMER Ana
9SVK - SlovakiaBARANKOVA Denisa
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena
LONGOVA Alexandra
 
 BARANKOVA Denisa
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena
LONGOVA Alexandra
9UZB - UzbekistanABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon
NURMANOVA Munira
YUNUSOVA Kamola
 
 ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon
NURMANOVA Munira
YUNUSOVA Kamola
17AUT - AustriaRIESS Nina
STRAKA Elisabeth
WOELL Martina
 
 RIESS Nina
STRAKA Elisabeth
WOELL Martina
17BAN - BangladeshMONERA Mahanaz Akter
RAY Beauty
SIDDIQUE Diya
 
 MONERA Mahanaz Akter
RAY Beauty
SIDDIQUE Diya
17EST - EstoniaLILIENTHAL Triinu
NURMSALU Laura
PARNAT Reena
 
 LILIENTHAL Triinu
NURMSALU Laura
PARNAT Reena
17IRI - IR IranABDOLLAHI Mahta
NEMATI Zahra
SHOJAMEHR Shiva
 
 ABDOLLAHI Mahta
NEMATI Zahra
SHOJAMEHR Shiva
17KAZ - KazakhstanBANNOVA Anastassiya
ILYASSOVA Alina
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
 
 BANNOVA Anastassiya
ILYASSOVA Alina
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
17MAS - MalaysiaFOZI Nur Ain Ayuni
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena
 
 FOZI Nur Ain Ayuni
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena
17SUI - SwitzerlandDE GIULI Valentine
DEINEKO Iliana
GERSTER Simone
 
 DE GIULI Valentine
DEINEKO Iliana
GERSTER Simone
17SWE - SwedenBJERENDAL Christine
JANGNAS Erika
KATTSTROM Elin
 
 BJERENDAL Christine
JANGNAS Erika
KATTSTROM Elin
25FIN - FinlandBOTTINELLI Gajane
LASSILA Ida-Lotta
TUKIAINEN Iida
 
 BOTTINELLI Gajane
LASSILA Ida-Lotta
TUKIAINEN Iida
26KGZ - KyrgyzstanKANATBEK KYZY Diana
KANATBEK KYZY Jibek
SHARBEKOVA Asel
 
 KANATBEK KYZY Diana
KANATBEK KYZY Jibek
SHARBEKOVA Asel
27GEO - GeorgiaMAKHARADZE Nana
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
 
 MAKHARADZE Nana
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
28AZE - AzerbaijanRAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
SIMONOVA Svetlana
ZAMANOVA Nazrin
 
 RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
SIMONOVA Svetlana
ZAMANOVA Nazrin

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter