Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
World Archery (WA)
Paris (FRA), 18-21 Jun 2021
Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
Show details
Recurve Men Team
RankNameAthletes 
1USA - USAELLISON Brady
WILLIAMS Jack
WUKIE Jacob
 
 ELLISON Brady
WILLIAMS Jack
WUKIE Jacob
2INA - IndonesiaPANGESTU Arif
PRASTYADI Alviyanto Bagas
SALSABILLA Riau
 
 PANGESTU Arif
PRASTYADI Alviyanto Bagas
SALSABILLA Riau
3FRA - FranceCHIRAULT Thomas
PLIHON Pierre
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
 
 CHIRAULT Thomas
PLIHON Pierre
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
4UKR - UkraineHUNBIN Oleksii
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
KOZHOKAR Ivan
 
 HUNBIN Oleksii
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
KOZHOKAR Ivan
5MEX - MexicoALVARADO Angel
ALVAREZ Luis
ROJAS Carlos
 
 ALVARADO Angel
ALVAREZ Luis
ROJAS Carlos
6ESP - SpainACHA Pablo
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
CASTRO Daniel
 
 ACHA Pablo
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
CASTRO Daniel
7MAS - MalaysiaMOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
 
 MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
8ITA - ItalyMUSOLESI Federico
NESPOLI Mauro
PAOLI Alessandro
 
 MUSOLESI Federico
NESPOLI Mauro
PAOLI Alessandro
9BAN - BangladeshALIF Abdur Rahman
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed
SHANA Md Ruman
 
 ALIF Abdur Rahman
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed
SHANA Md Ruman
9BLR - BelarusLIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr
PRILEPOV Anton
TSIARETA Anton
 
 LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr
PRILEPOV Anton
TSIARETA Anton
9CAN - CanadaDUENAS Crispin
MAXWELL Brian
PETERS Eric
 
 DUENAS Crispin
MAXWELL Brian
PETERS Eric
9CRO - CroatiaCERNI Lovro
MIHALIC Matija
REMAR Alen
 
 CERNI Lovro
MIHALIC Matija
REMAR Alen
9GER - GermanyUNRUH Florian
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
WIESER Moritz
 
 UNRUH Florian
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
WIESER Moritz
9MGL - MongoliaBAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil
JANTSAN Gantugs
 
 BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil
JANTSAN Gantugs
9RUS - RussiaBAZARZHAPOV Galsan
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar
TSYNGUEV Beligto
 
 BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar
TSYNGUEV Beligto
9SLO - SloveniaHABJAN MALAVASIC Den
RAVNIKAR Ziga
STRAJHAR Gasper
 
 HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
RAVNIKAR Ziga
STRAJHAR Gasper
17BEL - BelgiumADRIAENSEN Ben
DE SMEDT Jarno
ROOS Senna
 
 ADRIAENSEN Ben
DE SMEDT Jarno
ROOS Senna
17BRA - BrazilCOSTA Marcelo
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
OLIVEIRA Bernardo
 
 COSTA Marcelo
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
OLIVEIRA Bernardo
17FIN - FinlandPIIPPO Samuli
TEKONIEMI Antti
VIKSTROM Antti
 
 PIIPPO Samuli
TEKONIEMI Antti
VIKSTROM Antti
17IRI - IR IranASHRAFI Sadegh
SHABANI Reza
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad
 
 ASHRAFI Sadegh
SHABANI Reza
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad
17POL - PolandNAPLOSZEK Slawomir
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
SZAFRAN Marek
 
 NAPLOSZEK Slawomir
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
SZAFRAN Marek
17POR - PortugalCARNEIRO Nuno
GONCALVES Luis
MATOS Tiago
 
 CARNEIRO Nuno
GONCALVES Luis
MATOS Tiago
17SUI - SwitzerlandFABER Florian
RUFER Thomas
SCHORI Andre
 
 FABER Florian
RUFER Thomas
SCHORI Andre
17TUR - TurkeyAK Samet
AYDIN Ali
GAZOZ Mete
 
 AK Samet
AYDIN Ali
GAZOZ Mete
25SRI - Sri LankaDALPATADU Ravien
DE SILVA Sajeev
PIYASENAGE Sandun Kumara Herath
 
 DALPATADU Ravien
DE SILVA Sajeev
PIYASENAGE Sandun Kumara Herath
26COL - ColombiaARCILA Santiago
ENRIQUEZ Jorge
PINEDA OSORIO Daniel
 
 ARCILA Santiago
ENRIQUEZ Jorge
PINEDA OSORIO Daniel
27CZE - Czech RepublicHLAHULEK Michal
TERMER Jaromir
VOZECH Jan
 
 HLAHULEK Michal
TERMER Jaromir
VOZECH Jan
28AUT - AustriaGSTOETTNER Andreas
IRRASCH Dominik
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian
 
 GSTOETTNER Andreas
IRRASCH Dominik
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian
29UZB - UzbekistanABDULKHAMIDOV Shokhjakhon
GAFUROV Zokirjon
KAROROV Mirjalol
 
 ABDULKHAMIDOV Shokhjakhon
GAFUROV Zokirjon
KAROROV Mirjalol
30SVK - SlovakiaDUCHON Juraj
DUCHON Miroslav
HURBAN JR. Vladimir
 
 DUCHON Juraj
DUCHON Miroslav
HURBAN JR. Vladimir
31EGY - EgyptABDELBAR Aly
MOHAMED Sherif
TOLBA Youssof
 
 ABDELBAR Aly
MOHAMED Sherif
TOLBA Youssof
32HKG - Hong Kong, ChinaCHEUNG Sum Hin Moses
CHUI Chun Man
WAN Chun Kit
 
 CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses
CHUI Chun Man
WAN Chun Kit
33GEO - GeorgiaMAKIEV Temur
MOSESHVILI Jaba
PKHAKADZE Lasha
 
 MAKIEV Temur
MOSESHVILI Jaba
PKHAKADZE Lasha
34SWE - SwedenANDERSSON Jonathan
FREDRIKSSON David
SJÖBERG Kaj
 
 ANDERSSON Jonathan
FREDRIKSSON David
SJÖBERG Kaj
35LAT - LatviaBLAZE Davis
BRUZIS Janis
KONONOVS Glebs
 
 BLAZE Davis
BRUZIS Janis
KONONOVS Glebs
36AZE - AzerbaijanALIYEV Mahammadali
GAHRAMANOV Zaur
HUSEINOV Ahmad
 
 ALIYEV Mahammadali
GAHRAMANOV Zaur
HUSEINOV Ahmad

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter