Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
World Archery (WA)
Paris (FRA), 18-21 Jun 2021
Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Smialkowska MagdalenaPOLPolandBye
 
Smialkowska MagdalenaBye
 
0
0
Smialkowska Magdalena6
Grapova Klara2
33Cavic UrskaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Cavic Urska2
Grapova Klara6
 
32Grapova KlaraCZECzech RepublicBye
Smialkowska Magdalena6
Fozi Nur Ain Ayuni0
17Bidaure Pia Elizabeth AngelaPHIPhilippinesBye
 
Bidaure Pia Elizabeth Angela2
Fozi Nur Ain Ayuni6
 
48Fozi Nur Ain AyuniMASMalaysiaBye
Fozi Nur Ain Ayuni7
Narimanidze Khatuna3
49Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Narimanidze Khatuna6*9+
Vaneckova Jindriska59
 
16Vaneckova JindriskaCZECzech RepublicBye
Smialkowska Magdalena2
Amaistroaie Madalina6
9Fers SpelaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Fers Spela2
Paredes Cachi Mayte Camila6
57Paredes Cachi Mayte CamilaBOLBolivia6
56Simonova SvetlanaAZEAzerbaijan2
Paredes Cachi Mayte Camila1
Parnat Reena7
41Parnat ReenaESTEstoniaBye
 
Parnat Reena6
Miklos Beatrice0
 
24Miklos BeatriceROURomaniaBye
Parnat Reena4
Amaistroaie Madalina6
25Abdollahi MahtaIRIIR IranBye
 
Abdollahi Mahta6
Ramazanova Yaylagul0
 
40Ramazanova YaylagulAZEAzerbaijanBye
Abdollahi Mahta59
Amaistroaie Madalina6*X
0
0
 
Amaistroaie MadalinaBye
 
8Amaistroaie MadalinaROURomaniaBye
Amaistroaie Madalina6
Psarra Evangelia2
5Ilyassova AlinaKAZKazakhstanBye
 
Ilyassova AlinaBye
 
0
0
Ilyassova Alina6
Phutkaradze Tsiko2
37Phutkaradze TsikoGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Phutkaradze Tsiko6
Lilienthal Triinu0
 
28Lilienthal TriinuESTEstoniaBye
Ilyassova Alina6
Yunusova Kamola2
21Danailova DobromiraBULBulgariaBye
 
Danailova Dobromira2
Kononova Jelena6
 
44Kononova JelenaLATLatviaBye
Kononova Jelena0
Yunusova Kamola6
53Davis Emma LouiseIRLIreland6
60Abernathy AnneISVVirgin Islands, US0
Davis Emma Louise4
Yunusova Kamola6
 
12Yunusova KamolaUZBUzbekistanBye
Ilyassova Alina2
Psarra Evangelia6
13Psarra EvangeliaGREGreeceBye
 
Psarra Evangelia6
Timinskiene Inga2
61Kanatbek Kyzy DianaKGZKyrgyzstan4
52Timinskiene IngaLTULithuania6
Psarra Evangelia6
Gerster Simone2
45Ray BeautyBANBangladeshBye
 
Ray Beauty1
Gerster Simone7
 
20Gerster SimoneSUISwitzerlandBye
Psarra Evangelia6
Bidaure Gabrielle Monica2
29Monera Mahanaz AkterBANBangladeshBye
 
Monera Mahanaz Akter4
Bidaure Gabrielle Monica6
 
36Bidaure Gabrielle MonicaPHIPhilippinesBye
Bidaure Gabrielle Monica6
Sharbekova Asel4
0
0
 
Sharbekova AselBye
 Gold
4Sharbekova AselKGZKyrgyzstanByeAmaistroaie Madalina6
Zyzanska Sylwia4
Bronze
3Umer AnaSLOSloveniaByePsarra Evangelia3
 Horackova Marie7
Umer AnaBye
 
0
0
Umer Ana6*8+
Siddique Diya58
35Siddique DiyaBANBangladeshBye
 
Siddique Diya6
Leithold Florencia0
 
30Leithold FlorenciaARGArgentinaBye
Umer Ana4
Straka Elisabeth6
19Straka ElisabethAUTAustriaBye
 
Straka Elisabeth6
Lassila Ida-Lotta4
 
46Lassila Ida-LottaFINFinlandBye
Straka Elisabeth6
Bannova Anastassiya4
51Bannova AnastassiyaKAZKazakhstan6
62Dunne CiaraIRLIreland2
Bannova Anastassiya6
Khunhiranchaiyo Narisara4
 
14Khunhiranchaiyo NarisaraTHAThailandBye
Straka Elisabeth2
Zyzanska Sylwia6
11Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPolandBye
 
Zyzanska Sylwia6
Makharadze Nana0
59Zamanova NazrinAZEAzerbaijan56
54Makharadze NanaGEOGeorgia6*9
Zyzanska Sylwia6
Nurmsalu Laura4
43Bottinelli GajaneFINFinlandBye
 
Bottinelli Gajane59
Nurmsalu Laura6*9+
 
22Nurmsalu LauraESTEstoniaBye
Zyzanska Sylwia6
Tobolewska Anna2
27Mohamad Fazil Nurul AzreenaMASMalaysiaBye
 
Mohamad Fazil Nurul Azreena6
Kanatbek kyzy Jibek0
 
38Kanatbek kyzy JibekKGZKyrgyzstanBye
Mohamad Fazil Nurul Azreena2
Tobolewska Anna6
0
0
 
Tobolewska AnnaBye
 
6Tobolewska AnnaPOLPolandBye
Zyzanska Sylwia6
Horackova Marie2
7Nemati ZahraIRIIR IranBye
 
Nemati ZahraBye
 
0
0
Nemati Zahra58
De Giuli Valentine6*9
39De Giuli ValentineSUISwitzerlandBye
 
De Giuli Valentine6
Mashayikh Syaqiera2
 
26Mashayikh SyaqieraMASMalaysiaBye
De Giuli Valentine0
Horackova Marie6
23Riess NinaAUTAustriaBye
 
Riess Nina6
Nurmanova Munira2
 
42Nurmanova MuniraUZBUzbekistanBye
Riess Nina0
Horackova Marie6
55Woell MartinaAUTAustria7
58Hilmarsdottir Marin AnitaISLIceland3
Woell Martina0
Horackova Marie6
 
10Horackova MarieCZECzech RepublicBye
Horackova Marie6
Bishindee Urantungalag4
15Tukebayeva FaridaKAZKazakhstanBye
 
Tukebayeva Farida6
Tukiainen Iida2
 
50Tukiainen IidaFINFinlandBye
Tukebayeva Farida0
Bishindee Urantungalag6
47Bishindee UrantungalagMGLMongoliaBye
 
Bishindee Urantungalag6
Deineko Iliana0
 
18Deineko IlianaSUISwitzerlandBye
Bishindee Urantungalag6
Abdusattorova Ziyodakhon0
31Gkorila Anatoli MarthaGREGreeceBye
 
Gkorila Anatoli Martha6
Shojamehr Shiva4
 
34Shojamehr ShivaIRIIR IranBye
Gkorila Anatoli Martha1
Abdusattorova Ziyodakhon7
0
0
 
Abdusattorova ZiyodakhonBye
 
2Abdusattorova ZiyodakhonUZBUzbekistanBye

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter