Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
World Archery (WA)
Paris (FRA), 18-21 Jun 2021
Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Qualification Round Recurve Men
3AIRRASCH DominikAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men
3BAL-TAYEB IbrahimYEM - YEMENRecurve Men
3CNAPLOSZEK SlawomirPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
4AGSTOETTNER AndreasAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men
4CSIERAKOWSKI KacperPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
5ASCHWEIGHOFER JulianAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men
5BTIMPU MarioROU - ROMANIARecurve Men
5CSZAFRAN MarekPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
6ABAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
6CBAATARKHUYAG OtgonboldMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Men
7ATSYBIKZHAPOV AldarRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
7BTICAS OscarESA - EL SALVADORRecurve Men
7CJANTSAN GantugsMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Men
8ATSYNGUEV BeligtoRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
8CDORJSUREN DashnamjilMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Men
9ANESPOLI MauroITA - ITALYRecurve Men
9BDAVID AreneoMAW - MALAWIRecurve Men
9CAYDIN AliTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
10APAOLI AlessandroITA - ITALYRecurve Men
10CGAZOZ MeteTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
11AMUSOLESI FedericoITA - ITALYRecurve Men
11BOLARU DanMDA - MOLDOVARecurve Men
11CAK SametTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
12ADE SMEDT JarnoBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men
12CMOSESHVILI JabaGEO - GEORGIARecurve Men
13AROOS SennaBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men
13BNAM RobertTJK - TAJIKISTANRecurve Men
13CPKHAKADZE LashaGEO - GEORGIARecurve Men
14AADRIAENSEN BenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men
14CMAKIEV TemurGEO - GEORGIARecurve Men
15ADALPATADU RavienSRI - SRI LANKARecurve Men
15BJAJARABILLA Mario DamianARG - ARGENTINARecurve Men
15CBRUZIS JanisLAT - LATVIARecurve Men
16APIYASENAGE Sandun Kumara HerathSRI - SRI LANKARecurve Men
16CBLAZE DavisLAT - LATVIARecurve Men
17ADE SILVA SajeevSRI - SRI LANKARecurve Men
17BKURSANALIEV UlukbekKGZ - KYRGYZSTANRecurve Men
17CKONONOVS GlebsLAT - LATVIARecurve Men
18AWIESER MoritzGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
18CWAN Chun KitHKG - HONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
19AUNRUH FlorianGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
19BALVAREZ MUÑOZ Jose AntonioECU - ECUADORRecurve Men
19CCHUI Chun ManHKG - HONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
20AWECKMUELLER MaximilianGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
20CCHEUNG Sum Hin MosesHKG - HONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
21BBANCHEV IvanBUL - BULGARIARecurve Men
21CSJÖBERG KajSWE - SWEDENRecurve Men
22ALUZHNICA AtdheKOS - KOSOVORecurve Men
22CANDERSSON JonathanSWE - SWEDENRecurve Men
23ADVORANI EdiKOS - KOSOVORecurve Men
23BMUÑOZ AdrianPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Men
23CFREDRIKSSON DavidSWE - SWEDENRecurve Men
24AWUKIE JacobUSA - USARecurve Men
24CGAHRAMANOV ZaurAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Men
25AWILLIAMS JackUSA - USARecurve Men
25BBALOGH Matyas LaszloHUN - HUNGARYRecurve Men
25CHUSEINOV AhmadAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Men
26AELLISON BradyUSA - USARecurve Men
26CALIYEV MahammadaliAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Men
27AALVARADO AngelMEX - MEXICORecurve Men
27BPERMAUL DevinGUY - GUYANARecurve Men
27CVAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI MiladIRI - IR IRANRecurve Men
28AROJAS CarlosMEX - MEXICORecurve Men
28CSHABANI RezaIRI - IR IRANRecurve Men
29AALVAREZ LuisMEX - MEXICORecurve Men
29BO'KEEFFE MaxwellIRL - IRELANDRecurve Men
29CASHRAFI SadeghIRI - IR IRANRecurve Men
30APIIPPO SamuliFIN - FINLANDRecurve Men
30CPLIHON PierreFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
31ATEKONIEMI AnttiFIN - FINLANDRecurve Men
31BD'AMOUR NicholasISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Men
31CCHIRAULT ThomasFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
32AVIKSTROM AnttiFIN - FINLANDRecurve Men
32CVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
33APETERS EricCAN - CANADARecurve Men
33BSIGAUSKAS VladasLTU - LITHUANIARecurve Men
33CTOLBA YoussofEGY - EGYPTRecurve Men
34AMAXWELL BrianCAN - CANADARecurve Men
34CABDELBAR AlyEGY - EGYPTRecurve Men
35ADUENAS CrispinCAN - CANADARecurve Men
35BMACERNIUS DaliusLTU - LITHUANIARecurve Men
35CMOHAMED SherifEGY - EGYPTRecurve Men
36ADUCHON MiroslavSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
36CPRILEPOV AntonBLR - BELARUSRecurve Men
37AHURBAN JR. VladimirSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
37BVASQUEZ RicardoVEN - VENEZUELARecurve Men
37CLIAHUSHEU AliaksandrBLR - BELARUSRecurve Men
38ADUCHON JurajSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
38CTSIARETA AntonBLR - BELARUSRecurve Men
39ASALSABILLA RiauINA - INDONESIARecurve Men
39CKOZHOKAR IvanUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
40APANGESTU ArifINA - INDONESIARecurve Men
40CIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
41APRASTYADI Alviyanto BagasINA - INDONESIARecurve Men
41BKLEIN PitLUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
41CHUNBIN OleksiiUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
42ASTRAJHAR GasperSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
42COLIVEIRA BernardoBRA - BRAZILRecurve Men
43ARAVNIKAR ZigaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
43BHENCKELS JeffLUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
43CD’ALMEIDA MarcusBRA - BRAZILRecurve Men
44AHABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
44CCOSTA MarceloBRA - BRAZILRecurve Men
45AENRIQUEZ JorgeCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Men
45BINGVARSSON Oliver OrmarISL - ICELANDRecurve Men
45CRUBEL Mohammad Hakim AhmedBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Men
46APINEDA OSORIO DanielCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Men
46CSHANA Md RumanBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Men
47AARCILA SantiagoCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Men
47BGUDJONSSON GummiISL - ICELANDRecurve Men
47CALIF Abdur RahmanBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Men
48AGAFUROV ZokirjonUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Men
48CRUFER ThomasSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
49AABDULKHAMIDOV ShokhjakhonUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Men
49BADAM MujahidSUD - SUDANRecurve Men
49CFABER FlorianSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
50AKAROROV MirjalolUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Men
50CSCHORI AndreSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
51AHLAHULEK MichalCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
51BABDELWAHAB MahmoudSUD - SUDANRecurve Men
51CNOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Men
52ATERMER JaromirCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
52CZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif SyahiirMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Men
53AVOZECH JanCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
53BEYENI FranckCIV - COTE D IVOIRERecurve Men
53CMOHAMAD Khairul AnuarMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Men
54AMATOS TiagoPOR - PORTUGALRecurve Men
54CCASTRO DanielESP - SPAINRecurve Men
55AGONCALVES LuisPOR - PORTUGALRecurve Men
55BN'DRI Gnagne André ChérubinCIV - COTE D IVOIRERecurve Men
55CACHA PabloESP - SPAINRecurve Men
56ACARNEIRO NunoPOR - PORTUGALRecurve Men
56CALVARINO GARCIA MiguelESP - SPAINRecurve Men
57AREMAR AlenCRO - CROATIARecurve Men
57BKLEINER ShaharISR - ISRAELRecurve Men
57CFORLANI JacopoSMR - SAN MARINORecurve Men
58AMIHALIC MatijaCRO - CROATIARecurve Men
58CTURA PaoloSMR - SAN MARINORecurve Men
59ACERNI LovroCRO - CROATIARecurve Men
59BSHANNY ItayISR - ISRAELRecurve Men
59CFLOSSBACH ThomasGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Men
60ASILOS RileyPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve Men
60CCASTRO DiegoGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Men
61AFELICIANO Jason EmmanuelPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve Men
61BTHAMWONG WitthayaTHA - THAILANDRecurve Men
61CKIVILO KarlEST - ESTONIARecurve Men
62ATHEPNA DenchaiTHA - THAILANDRecurve Men
62COONA MartEST - ESTONIARecurve Men
Qualification Round Recurve Women
7AKONONOVA JelenaLAT - LATVIARecurve Women
7CKUMARI DeepikaIND - INDIARecurve Women
8AABDOLLAHI MahtaIRI - IR IRANRecurve Women
8CBHAKAT AnkitaIND - INDIARecurve Women
9ASHOJAMEHR ShivaIRI - IR IRANRecurve Women
9CBARI KomalikaIND - INDIARecurve Women
10ANEMATI ZahraIRI - IR IRANRecurve Women
11ABISHINDEE UrantungalagMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Women
11CPAREDES CACHI Mayte CamilaBOL - BOLIVIARecurve Women
12AGAUBIL MelanieFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
12CANDERSEN KirstineDEN - DENMARKRecurve Women
13ACOHENDET AngelineFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
13CJAGER MajaDEN - DENMARKRecurve Women
14ABARBELIN LisaFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
14CDEGN RandiDEN - DENMARKRecurve Women
15ADANAILOVA DobromiraBUL - BULGARIARecurve Women
15CABERNATHY AnneISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Women
16AKHUNHIRANCHAIYO NarisaraTHA - THAILANDRecurve Women
16CHILMARSDOTTIR Marin AnitaISL - ICELANDRecurve Women
17AVALENCIA AlejandraMEX - MEXICORecurve Women
17CCHOIRUNISA DianandaINA - INDONESIARecurve Women
18AROMAN AidaMEX - MEXICORecurve Women
18COCTAVIA RezzaINA - INDONESIARecurve Women
19AVAZQUEZ AnaMEX - MEXICORecurve Women
19CKUSUMAWARDANI TitikINA - INDONESIARecurve Women
20ATIMINSKIENE IngaLTU - LITHUANIARecurve Women
20CDAVIS Emma LouiseIRL - IRELANDRecurve Women
21AGKORILA Anatoli MarthaGRE - GREECERecurve Women
21CDUNNE CiaraIRL - IRELANDRecurve Women
22APSARRA EvangeliaGRE - GREECERecurve Women
22CINGLEY AliceAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Women
23AKATTSTROM ElinSWE - SWEDENRecurve Women
23CPAEGLIS LauraAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Women
24ABJERENDAL ChristineSWE - SWEDENRecurve Women
24CMUCINO-FERNANDEZ JenniferUSA - USARecurve Women
25AJANGNAS ErikaSWE - SWEDENRecurve Women
25CBROWN MackenzieUSA - USARecurve Women
26AAMAISTROAIE MadalinaROU - ROMANIARecurve Women
26CKAUFHOLD CaseyUSA - USARecurve Women
27AMIKLOS BeatriceROU - ROMANIARecurve Women
27CDIOMBO EsmeiCIV - COTE D IVOIRERecurve Women
28ABIDAURE Pia Elizabeth AngelaPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve Women
28CGBANE FatouCIV - COTE D IVOIRERecurve Women
29ABIDAURE Gabrielle MonicaPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve Women
29CNARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEO - GEORGIARecurve Women
30ABARANKOVA DenisaSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women
30CMAKHARADZE NanaGEO - GEORGIARecurve Women
31ALONGOVA AlexandraSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women
31CPHUTKARADZE TsikoGEO - GEORGIARecurve Women
32ABENDÍKOVÁ ElenaSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women
32CLEITHOLD FlorenciaARG - ARGENTINARecurve Women
33ALILIENTHAL TriinuEST - ESTONIARecurve Women
33CFERNANDEZ INFANTE LeyreESP - SPAINRecurve Women
34ANURMSALU LauraEST - ESTONIARecurve Women
34CCANALES EliaESP - SPAINRecurve Women
35APARNAT ReenaEST - ESTONIARecurve Women
35CDE VELASCO InesESP - SPAINRecurve Women
36AUMER AnaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women
36CFOZI Nur Ain AyuniMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Women
37AFERS SpelaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women
37CMOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul AzreenaMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Women
38ACAVIC UrskaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women
38CMASHAYIKH SyaqieraMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Women
39ADOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleBRA - BRAZILRecurve Women
39CSIMONOVA SvetlanaAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Women
40ANIKITIN SarahBRA - BRAZILRecurve Women
40CZAMANOVA NazrinAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Women
41ASLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana LuizaBRA - BRAZILRecurve Women
41CRAMAZANOVA YaylagulAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Women
42AHORACKOVA MarieCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
42CSTRAKA ElisabethAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women
43AVANECKOVA JindriskaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
43CRIESS NinaAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women
44AGRAPOVA KlaraCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
44CWOELL MartinaAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women
45ASMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
45CRAY BeautyBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Women
46ATOBOLEWSKA AnnaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
46CSIDDIQUE DiyaBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Women
47AZYZANSKA SylwiaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
47CMONERA Mahanaz AkterBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Women
48ATUKIAINEN IidaFIN - FINLANDRecurve Women
48CBANNOVA AnastassiyaKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
49ABOTTINELLI GajaneFIN - FINLANDRecurve Women
49CTUKEBAYEVA FaridaKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
50ALASSILA Ida-LottaFIN - FINLANDRecurve Women
50CILYASSOVA AlinaKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
51AKANATBEK KYZY JibekKGZ - KYRGYZSTANRecurve Women
51CGERSTER SimoneSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
52AKANATBEK KYZY DianaKGZ - KYRGYZSTANRecurve Women
52CDE GIULI ValentineSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
53ASHARBEKOVA AselKGZ - KYRGYZSTANRecurve Women
53CDEINEKO IlianaSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
54ANURMANOVA MuniraUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Women
54CREBAGLIATI ChiaraITA - ITALYRecurve Women
55AYUNUSOVA KamolaUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Women
55CBOARI LucillaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
56AABDUSATTOROVA ZiyodakhonUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Women
56CANDREOLI TatianaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
57ACOSKUN GulnazTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
57CSEPULVEDA MairaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Women
58AANAGOZ YaseminTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
58CACOSTA GIRALDO ValentinaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Women
59AKARATAYLI AsyaTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
59CRENDON Ana MariaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter