Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
World Archery (WA)
Paris (FRA), 18-21 Jun 2021
Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
ARG - ARGENTINA
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian15BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LEITHOLD Florencia32CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FAISAL Fernanda Coach
AUS - AUSTRALIA
INGLEY Alice22CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PAEGLIS Laura23CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OH Kyo-Moon Coach
AUT - AUSTRIA
GSTOETTNER Andreas4AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IRRASCH Dominik3AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RIESS Nina43CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian5AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STRAKA Elisabeth42CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WOELL Martina44CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RAIGEL Andrea Team Manager
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
ALIYEV Mahammadali26CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAHRAMANOV Zaur24CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUSEINOV Ahmad25CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul41CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SIMONOVA Svetlana39CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ZAMANOVA Nazrin40CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FAZILOV Natig Coach
GOSPODINOV Serghei Coach
BAN - BANGLADESH
ALIF Abdur Rahman47CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MONERA Mahanaz Akter47CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RAY Beauty45CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed45CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHANA Md Ruman46CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SIDDIQUE Diya46CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DHALI Mohammed Faruque Team Manager
FREDERICK Martin Coach
HOQUE Mohammad Ziaul Coach
BEL - BELGIUM
ADRIAENSEN Ben14AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE SMEDT Jarno12AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROOS Senna13AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NOTENBOOM Francis Team Manager
BLR - BELARUS
LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr37CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PRILEPOV Anton36CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSIARETA Anton38CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARUSAU Mikalai Coach
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina Coach
BOL - BOLIVIA
PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila11CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CACHI RODRIGUEZ Magna Delegation Official
BRA - BRAZIL
COSTA Marcelo44CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle39AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
D’ALMEIDA Marcus43CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NIKITIN Sarah40AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OLIVEIRA Bernardo42CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza41AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CARRASCO FERNÁNDEZ Jorge Luis Coach
BUL - BULGARIA
BANCHEV Ivan21BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DANAILOVA Dobromira15AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
YORDAN Dzhambazov Coach
CAN - CANADA
DUENAS Crispin35AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAXWELL Brian34AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PETERS Eric33AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BRAHMST Alan Team Manager
RIGGS Shawn Coach
CIV - COTE D IVOIRE
DIOMBO Esmei27CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
EYENI Franck53BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GBANE Fatou28CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
N'DRI Gnagne André Chérubin55BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ESSIS Mi-Carême Moïse Delegation Official
TEKI Koffi Anderson Coach
COL - COLOMBIA
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina58CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ARCILA Santiago47AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ENRIQUEZ Jorge45AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PINEDA OSORIO Daniel46AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RENDON Ana Maria59CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SEPULVEDA Maira57CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GARCIA Julian Andres Coach
MILLAN FERNANDEZ Jorge Antonio Coach
ORREGO Lina Maria Delegation Official
CRO - CROATIA
CERNI Lovro59AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MIHALIC Matija58AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
REMAR Alen57AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STRUKELJ Kresimir Coach
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
GRAPOVA Klara44AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HLAHULEK Michal51AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HORACKOVA Marie42AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TERMER Jaromir52AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VANECKOVA Jindriska43AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VOZECH Jan53AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HORACEK Zdenek Coach
MAJAROVA Hana Team Manager
DEN - DENMARK
ANDERSEN Kirstine12CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DEGN Randi14CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JAGER Maja13CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DALL Niels Coach
WEISS Johan Coach
ECU - ECUADOR
ALVAREZ MUÑOZ Jose Antonio19BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CABALLERO Yoaner Coach
EGY - EGYPT
ABDELBAR Aly34CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MOHAMED Sherif35CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TOLBA Youssof33CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELFEKE Maged Coach
SAMEH Ahmed Delegation Official
ESA - EL SALVADOR
TICAS Oscar7BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JIMENEZ VASQUEZ Luis Antonio Coach
ESP - SPAIN
ACHA Pablo55CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel56CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CANALES Elia34CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CASTRO Daniel54CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE VELASCO Ines35CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre33CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CUESTA Elias Coach
GALLARDO Almudena Coach
MONTES Ruben Coach
EST - ESTONIA
KIVILO Karl61CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LILIENTHAL Triinu33AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NURMSALU Laura34AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OONA Mart62CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PARNAT Reena35AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
STOLJAROVA Snezana Coach
VARIK Aune Coach
FIN - FINLAND
BOTTINELLI Gajane49AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LASSILA Ida-Lotta50AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PIIPPO Samuli30AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TEKONIEMI Antti31AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TUKIAINEN Iida48AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VIKSTROM Antti32AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BOTTINELLI Alessandro Coach
RUSTER Juhana Team Manager
SISTONEN Antero Coach
FRA - FRANCE
BARBELIN Lisa14AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHIRAULT Thomas31CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
COHENDET Angeline13AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GAUBIL Melanie12AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PLIHON Pierre30CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VALLADONT Jean-Charles32CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RECULET Anne Team Manager
RIFAUT Nicolas Coach
TIZZONI Jean-manuel Coach
GEO - GEORGIA
MAKHARADZE Nana30CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MAKIEV Temur14CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MOSESHVILI Jaba12CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna29CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko31CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PKHAKADZE Lasha13CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAKIEV George Coach
PHUTKARADZE Tamaz Coach
TSKHVARIASHVILI Manana Coach
GER - GERMANY
UNRUH Florian19AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WECKMUELLER Maximilian20AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WIESER Moritz18AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DELLENBACH Marc Coach
HAIDN Oliver Team Manager
GRE - GREECE
GKORILA Anatoli Martha21AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PSARRA Evangelia22AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NASOULAS Alexandros Team Manager
GUA - GUATEMALA
CASTRO Diego60CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FLOSSBACH Thomas59CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MEDA Carlos Coach
GUY - GUYANA
PERMAUL Devin27BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HKG - HONG KONG, CHINA
CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses20CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHUI Chun Man19CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WAN Chun Kit18CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUN - HUNGARY
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo25BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SITERI Sándor Team Manager
INA - INDONESIA
CHOIRUNISA Diananda17CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUSUMAWARDANI Titik19CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OCTAVIA Rezza18CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PANGESTU Arif40AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PRASTYADI Alviyanto Bagas41AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SALSABILLA Riau39AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HANDAYANI Lilies Coach
IRFAN Leon Assangga Delegation Official
WIBOWO Permadi Sandra Coach
IND - INDIA
BARI Komalika9CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BHAKAT Ankita8CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUMARI Deepika7CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GURUNG Mim Bahadur Coach
MAHATO Purnima Team Manager
IRI - IR IRAN
ABDOLLAHI Mahta8AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ASHRAFI Sadegh29CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NEMATI Zahra10AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SHABANI Reza28CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHOJAMEHR Shiva9AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad27CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NAJARI Omid Team Manager
PAKZAD Behzad Coach
SAKHAEI FAR Leila Coach
IRL - IRELAND
DAVIS Emma Louise20CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DUNNE Ciara21CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
O'KEEFFE Maxwell29BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ISL - ICELAND
GUDJONSSON Gummi47BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita16CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
INGVARSSON Oliver Ormar45BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GUDJONSSON Gummi Team Manager
ISR - ISRAEL
KLEINER Shahar57BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHANNY Itay59BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MATZKIN Guy Coach
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
ABERNATHY Anne15CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
D'AMOUR Nicholas31BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUIZ AVECEDO Angelo Team Manager
ITA - ITALY
ANDREOLI Tatiana56CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOARI Lucilla55CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MUSOLESI Federico11AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NESPOLI Mauro9AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PAOLI Alessandro10AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
REBAGLIATI Chiara54CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BISIANI Matteo Coach
SPIGARELLI Sante Team Manager
VALEEVA Natalia Coach
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
BANNOVA Anastassiya48CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ILYASSOVA Alina50CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TUKEBAYEVA Farida49CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KICHKIN Artem Coach
SAIDIYEV Oibek Coach
KGZ - KYRGYZSTAN
KANATBEK KYZY Diana52AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KANATBEK KYZY Jibek51AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KURSANALIEV Ulukbek17BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHARBEKOVA Asel53AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NURMANBETOV Kylychbek Coach
KOS - KOSOVO
DVORANI Edi23AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LUZHNICA Atdhe22AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LAT - LATVIA
BLAZE Davis16CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BRUZIS Janis15CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KONONOVA Jelena7AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KONONOVS Glebs17CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LTU - LITHUANIA
MACERNIUS Dalius35BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SIGAUSKAS Vladas33BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TIMINSKIENE Inga20AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TIMINSKAS Ugnius Coach
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
HENCKELS Jeff43BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KLEIN Pit41BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SCHULER Luc Coach
MAS - MALAYSIA
FOZI Nur Ain Ayuni36CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera38CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena37CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar53CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal51CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir52CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ISHAK Norizham Coach
LEE Jae Hyung Coach
SULAIMAN Marbawi Coach
MAW - MALAWI
DAVID Areneo9BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JEOUNG Kyeongsu Coach
MDA - MOLDOVA
OLARU Dan11BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CECANOVA Irina Coach
MEX - MEXICO
ALVARADO Angel27AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVAREZ Luis29AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROJAS Carlos28AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROMAN Aida18AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VALENCIA Alejandra17AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VAZQUEZ Ana19AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AVITIA Santiago Team Manager
FLORES Miguel Coach
VELEZ David Coach
MGL - MONGOLIA
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold6CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BISHINDEE Urantungalag11AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil8CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JANTSAN Gantugs7CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MUNKHTSETSEG Chuluunbaatar Coach
YUNDENDORJ Ganzorig Coach
PHI - PHILIPPINES
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica29AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela28AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel61AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SILOS Riley60AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARINO Purita Joy Coach
SAYO Clint Coach
POL - POLAND
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir3CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper4CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena45AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SZAFRAN Marek5CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TOBOLEWSKA Anna46AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ZYZANSKA Sylwia47AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PIATEK Piotr Coach
POR - PORTUGAL
CARNEIRO Nuno56AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GONCALVES Luis55AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MATOS Tiago54AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
REPAS Domingos Coach
PUR - PUERTO RICO
MUÑOZ Adrian23BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PIZARRO Jean Coach
ROU - ROMANIA
AMAISTROAIE Madalina26AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MIKLOS Beatrice27AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TIMPU Mario5BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
COVALIU Georgiana Ioana Team Manager
VIOREL Habian Coach
RUS - RUSSIA
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan6AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar7AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSYNGUEV Beligto8AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ESHEEV Vladimir Delegation Official
NIKOLAEV Alexey Coach
SLO - SLOVENIA
CAVIC Urska38AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FERS Spela37AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den44AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAVNIKAR Ziga43AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STRAJHAR Gasper42AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
UMER Ana36AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GJURIN Luka Coach
KONCAN Gregor Team Manager
SMR - SAN MARINO
FORLANI Jacopo57CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TURA Paolo58CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SRI - SRI LANKA
DALPATADU Ravien15AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE SILVA Sajeev17AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PIYASENAGE Sandun Kumara Herath16AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DALPATADU Kosmapatabedige Sanath Coach
SUD - SUDAN
ABDELWAHAB Mahmoud51BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ADAM Mujahid49BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SUI - SWITZERLAND
DE GIULI Valentine52CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DEINEKO Iliana53CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FABER Florian49CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GERSTER Simone51CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RUFER Thomas48CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SCHORI Andre50CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SVK - SLOVAKIA
BARANKOVA Denisa30AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena32AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DUCHON Juraj38AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUCHON Miroslav36AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HURBAN JR. Vladimir37AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LONGOVA Alexandra31AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BENDIK Miroslav Team Manager
MISKOVSKY Matej Coach
SWE - SWEDEN
ANDERSSON Jonathan22CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BJERENDAL Christine24AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FREDRIKSSON David23CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JANGNAS Erika25AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KATTSTROM Elin23AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SJÖBERG Kaj21CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JOHANSSON Tomas Team Manager
THA - THAILAND
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara16AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
THAMWONG Witthaya61BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THEPNA Denchai62AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAENCHAN Lertporn Coach
TJK - TAJIKISTAN
NAM Robert13BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TUR - TURKEY
AK Samet11CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ANAGOZ Yasemin58AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AYDIN Ali9CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
COSKUN Gulnaz57AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GAZOZ Mete10CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KARATAYLI Asya59AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CORBA Yusuf Coach
ERGIN Damla Coach
ERGIN Yusuf Goktug Coach
UKR - UKRAINE
HUNBIN Oleksii41CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy40CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KOZHOKAR Ivan39CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LEBETKO Serhiy Coach
SYDORUK Viktor Coach
USA - USA
BROWN Mackenzie25CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ELLISON Brady26AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAUFHOLD Casey26CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer24CIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WILLIAMS Jack25AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WUKIE Jacob24AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LEE KiSik Coach
MALAVASI Leticia Team Manager
WEBSTER John Coach
UZB - UZBEKISTAN
ABDULKHAMIDOV Shokhjakhon49AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon56AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GAFUROV Zokirjon48AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAROROV Mirjalol50AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NURMANOVA Munira54AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
YUNUSOVA Kamola55AIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ARIPOVA Gulnara Coach
KURVYAKOV Anton Coach
LEKVEISHVILI Vladimer Coach
VEN - VENEZUELA
VASQUEZ Ricardo37BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YEM - YEMEN
AL-TAYEB Ibrahim3BIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter