Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
World Archery (WA)
Paris (FRA), 18-21 Jun 2021
Final Qualifier for the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABDELBAR Aly34CEGY - EGYPTIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ABDELWAHAB Mahmoud51BSUD - SUDANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ABDOLLAHI Mahta8AIRI - IR IRANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABDULKHAMIDOV Shokhjakhon49AUZB - UZBEKISTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon56AUZB - UZBEKISTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABERNATHY Anne15CISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ACHA Pablo55CESP - SPAINIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina58CCOL - COLOMBIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ADAM Mujahid49BSUD - SUDANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ADRIAENSEN Ben14ABEL - BELGIUMIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AK Samet11CTUR - TURKEYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AL-TAYEB Ibrahim3BYEM - YEMENIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALIF Abdur Rahman47CBAN - BANGLADESHIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALIYEV Mahammadali26CAZE - AZERBAIJANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVARADO Angel27AMEX - MEXICOIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVAREZ Luis29AMEX - MEXICOIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVAREZ MUÑOZ Jose Antonio19BECU - ECUADORIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel56CESP - SPAINIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AMAISTROAIE Madalina26AROU - ROMANIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ANAGOZ Yasemin58ATUR - TURKEYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ANDERSEN Kirstine12CDEN - DENMARKIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ANDERSSON Jonathan22CSWE - SWEDENIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ANDREOLI Tatiana56CITA - ITALYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ARCILA Santiago47ACOL - COLOMBIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ASHRAFI Sadegh29CIRI - IR IRANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AYDIN Ali9CTUR - TURKEYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
B
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold6CMGL - MONGOLIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo25BHUN - HUNGARYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BANCHEV Ivan21BBUL - BULGARIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BANNOVA Anastassiya48CKAZ - KAZAKHSTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BARANKOVA Denisa30ASVK - SLOVAKIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BARBELIN Lisa14AFRA - FRANCEIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BARI Komalika9CIND - INDIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan6ARUS - RUSSIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena32ASVK - SLOVAKIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BHAKAT Ankita8CIND - INDIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica29APHI - PHILIPPINESIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela28APHI - PHILIPPINESIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BISHINDEE Urantungalag11AMGL - MONGOLIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BJERENDAL Christine24ASWE - SWEDENIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BLAZE Davis16CLAT - LATVIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BOARI Lucilla55CITA - ITALYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOTTINELLI Gajane49AFIN - FINLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BROWN Mackenzie25CUSA - USAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BRUZIS Janis15CLAT - LATVIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
C
CANALES Elia34CESP - SPAINIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CARNEIRO Nuno56APOR - PORTUGALIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CASTRO Daniel54CESP - SPAINIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CASTRO Diego60CGUA - GUATEMALAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CAVIC Urska38ASLO - SLOVENIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CERNI Lovro59ACRO - CROATIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses20CHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHIRAULT Thomas31CFRA - FRANCEIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHOIRUNISA Diananda17CINA - INDONESIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHUI Chun Man19CHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
COHENDET Angeline13AFRA - FRANCEIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
COSKUN Gulnaz57ATUR - TURKEYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
COSTA Marcelo44CBRA - BRAZILIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
D
D'AMOUR Nicholas31BISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DALPATADU Ravien15ASRI - SRI LANKAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DANAILOVA Dobromira15ABUL - BULGARIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DAVID Areneo9BMAW - MALAWIIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAVIS Emma Louise20CIRL - IRELANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DE GIULI Valentine52CSUI - SWITZERLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DE SILVA Sajeev17ASRI - SRI LANKAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE SMEDT Jarno12ABEL - BELGIUMIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE VELASCO Ines35CESP - SPAINIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DEGN Randi14CDEN - DENMARKIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DEINEKO Iliana53CSUI - SWITZERLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DIOMBO Esmei27CCIV - COTE D IVOIREIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil8CMGL - MONGOLIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle39ABRA - BRAZILIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DUCHON Juraj38ASVK - SLOVAKIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUCHON Miroslav36ASVK - SLOVAKIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUENAS Crispin35ACAN - CANADAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUNNE Ciara21CIRL - IRELANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DVORANI Edi23AKOS - KOSOVOIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
D’ALMEIDA Marcus43CBRA - BRAZILIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
E
ELLISON Brady26AUSA - USAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ENRIQUEZ Jorge45ACOL - COLOMBIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
EYENI Franck53BCIV - COTE D IVOIREIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
F
FABER Florian49CSUI - SWITZERLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel61APHI - PHILIPPINESIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre33CESP - SPAINIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FERS Spela37ASLO - SLOVENIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FLOSSBACH Thomas59CGUA - GUATEMALAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FORLANI Jacopo57CSMR - SAN MARINOIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FOZI Nur Ain Ayuni36CMAS - MALAYSIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FREDRIKSSON David23CSWE - SWEDENIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
G
GAFUROV Zokirjon48AUZB - UZBEKISTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAHRAMANOV Zaur24CAZE - AZERBAIJANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAUBIL Melanie12AFRA - FRANCEIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GAZOZ Mete10CTUR - TURKEYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GBANE Fatou28CCIV - COTE D IVOIREIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GERSTER Simone51CSUI - SWITZERLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GKORILA Anatoli Martha21AGRE - GREECEIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GONCALVES Luis55APOR - PORTUGALIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GRAPOVA Klara44ACZE - CZECH REPUBLICIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GSTOETTNER Andreas4AAUT - AUSTRIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GUDJONSSON Gummi47BISL - ICELANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
H
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den44ASLO - SLOVENIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HENCKELS Jeff43BLUX - LUXEMBOURGIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita16CISL - ICELANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HLAHULEK Michal51ACZE - CZECH REPUBLICIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HORACKOVA Marie42ACZE - CZECH REPUBLICIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HUNBIN Oleksii41CUKR - UKRAINEIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HURBAN JR. Vladimir37ASVK - SLOVAKIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUSEINOV Ahmad25CAZE - AZERBAIJANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
I
ILYASSOVA Alina50CKAZ - KAZAKHSTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
INGLEY Alice22CAUS - AUSTRALIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
INGVARSSON Oliver Ormar45BISL - ICELANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IRRASCH Dominik3AAUT - AUSTRIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy40CUKR - UKRAINEIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
J
JAGER Maja13CDEN - DENMARKIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian15BARG - ARGENTINAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JANGNAS Erika25ASWE - SWEDENIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JANTSAN Gantugs7CMGL - MONGOLIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
K
KANATBEK KYZY Diana52AKGZ - KYRGYZSTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KANATBEK KYZY Jibek51AKGZ - KYRGYZSTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KARATAYLI Asya59ATUR - TURKEYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAROROV Mirjalol50AUZB - UZBEKISTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KATTSTROM Elin23ASWE - SWEDENIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAUFHOLD Casey26CUSA - USAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara16ATHA - THAILANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KIVILO Karl61CEST - ESTONIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KLEIN Pit41BLUX - LUXEMBOURGIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KLEINER Shahar57BISR - ISRAELIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KONONOVA Jelena7ALAT - LATVIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KONONOVS Glebs17CLAT - LATVIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KOZHOKAR Ivan39CUKR - UKRAINEIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KUMARI Deepika7CIND - INDIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KURSANALIEV Ulukbek17BKGZ - KYRGYZSTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KUSUMAWARDANI Titik19CINA - INDONESIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
L
LASSILA Ida-Lotta50AFIN - FINLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LEITHOLD Florencia32CARG - ARGENTINAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr37CBLR - BELARUSIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LILIENTHAL Triinu33AEST - ESTONIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LONGOVA Alexandra31ASVK - SLOVAKIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LUZHNICA Atdhe22AKOS - KOSOVOIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
M
MACERNIUS Dalius35BLTU - LITHUANIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAKHARADZE Nana30CGEO - GEORGIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MAKIEV Temur14CGEO - GEORGIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera38CMAS - MALAYSIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MATOS Tiago54APOR - PORTUGALIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAXWELL Brian34ACAN - CANADAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MIHALIC Matija58ACRO - CROATIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MIKLOS Beatrice27AROU - ROMANIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena37CMAS - MALAYSIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar53CMAS - MALAYSIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MOHAMED Sherif35CEGY - EGYPTIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MONERA Mahanaz Akter47CBAN - BANGLADESHIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MOSESHVILI Jaba12CGEO - GEORGIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer24CUSA - USAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MUÑOZ Adrian23BPUR - PUERTO RICOIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MUSOLESI Federico11AITA - ITALYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
N
N'DRI Gnagne André Chérubin55BCIV - COTE D IVOIREIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NAM Robert13BTJK - TAJIKISTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir3CPOL - POLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna29CGEO - GEORGIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NEMATI Zahra10AIRI - IR IRANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NESPOLI Mauro9AITA - ITALYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NIKITIN Sarah40ABRA - BRAZILIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal51CMAS - MALAYSIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NURMANOVA Munira54AUZB - UZBEKISTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NURMSALU Laura34AEST - ESTONIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
O
O'KEEFFE Maxwell29BIRL - IRELANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OCTAVIA Rezza18CINA - INDONESIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OLARU Dan11BMDA - MOLDOVAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OLIVEIRA Bernardo42CBRA - BRAZILIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OONA Mart62CEST - ESTONIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
P
PAEGLIS Laura23CAUS - AUSTRALIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PANGESTU Arif40AINA - INDONESIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PAOLI Alessandro10AITA - ITALYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila11CBOL - BOLIVIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PARNAT Reena35AEST - ESTONIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PERMAUL Devin27BGUY - GUYANAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PETERS Eric33ACAN - CANADAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko31CGEO - GEORGIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PIIPPO Samuli30AFIN - FINLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PINEDA OSORIO Daniel46ACOL - COLOMBIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PIYASENAGE Sandun Kumara Herath16ASRI - SRI LANKAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PKHAKADZE Lasha13CGEO - GEORGIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PLIHON Pierre30CFRA - FRANCEIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PRASTYADI Alviyanto Bagas41AINA - INDONESIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PRILEPOV Anton36CBLR - BELARUSIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PSARRA Evangelia22AGRE - GREECEIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
R
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul41CAZE - AZERBAIJANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RAVNIKAR Ziga43ASLO - SLOVENIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAY Beauty45CBAN - BANGLADESHIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
REBAGLIATI Chiara54CITA - ITALYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
REMAR Alen57ACRO - CROATIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RENDON Ana Maria59CCOL - COLOMBIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RIESS Nina43CAUT - AUSTRIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ROJAS Carlos28AMEX - MEXICOIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROMAN Aida18AMEX - MEXICOIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ROOS Senna13ABEL - BELGIUMIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed45CBAN - BANGLADESHIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUFER Thomas48CSUI - SWITZERLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
S
SALSABILLA Riau39AINA - INDONESIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SCHORI Andre50CSUI - SWITZERLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian5AAUT - AUSTRIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SEPULVEDA Maira57CCOL - COLOMBIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SHABANI Reza28CIRI - IR IRANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHANA Md Ruman46CBAN - BANGLADESHIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHANNY Itay59BISR - ISRAELIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHARBEKOVA Asel53AKGZ - KYRGYZSTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SHOJAMEHR Shiva9AIRI - IR IRANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SIDDIQUE Diya46CBAN - BANGLADESHIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper4CPOL - POLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SIGAUSKAS Vladas33BLTU - LITHUANIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SILOS Riley60APHI - PHILIPPINESIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SIMONOVA Svetlana39CAZE - AZERBAIJANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SJÖBERG Kaj21CSWE - SWEDENIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza41ABRA - BRAZILIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena45APOL - POLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
STRAJHAR Gasper42ASLO - SLOVENIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STRAKA Elisabeth42CAUT - AUSTRIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SZAFRAN Marek5CPOL - POLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
T
TEKONIEMI Antti31AFIN - FINLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TERMER Jaromir52ACZE - CZECH REPUBLICIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THAMWONG Witthaya61BTHA - THAILANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THEPNA Denchai62ATHA - THAILANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TICAS Oscar7BESA - EL SALVADORIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TIMINSKIENE Inga20ALTU - LITHUANIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TIMPU Mario5BROU - ROMANIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TOBOLEWSKA Anna46APOL - POLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TOLBA Youssof33CEGY - EGYPTIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSIARETA Anton38CBLR - BELARUSIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar7ARUS - RUSSIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSYNGUEV Beligto8ARUS - RUSSIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TUKEBAYEVA Farida49CKAZ - KAZAKHSTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TUKIAINEN Iida48AFIN - FINLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TURA Paolo58CSMR - SAN MARINOIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
U
UMER Ana36ASLO - SLOVENIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
UNRUH Florian19AGER - GERMANYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
V
VALENCIA Alejandra17AMEX - MEXICOIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VALLADONT Jean-Charles32CFRA - FRANCEIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VANECKOVA Jindriska43ACZE - CZECH REPUBLICIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VASQUEZ Ricardo37BVEN - VENEZUELAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad27CIRI - IR IRANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAZQUEZ Ana19AMEX - MEXICOIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VIKSTROM Antti32AFIN - FINLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VOZECH Jan53ACZE - CZECH REPUBLICIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
W
WAN Chun Kit18CHKG - HONG KONG, CHINAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WECKMUELLER Maximilian20AGER - GERMANYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WIESER Moritz18AGER - GERMANYIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WILLIAMS Jack25AUSA - USAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WOELL Martina44CAUT - AUSTRIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WUKIE Jacob24AUSA - USAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
Y
YUNUSOVA Kamola55AUZB - UZBEKISTANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
Z
ZAMANOVA Nazrin40CAZE - AZERBAIJANIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir52CMAS - MALAYSIAIndividual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ZYZANSKA Sylwia47APOL - POLANDIndividual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter