Senior SM Tavla utomhus Barebow 2021
Senior SM Tavla utomhus Barebow 2021
BS Gothia (7829)
BS Gothias bana i Göteborg, 10-11 Jul 2021
Senior SM Tavla utomhus Barebow 2021
Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening
SkyttTavlaKlassOmgång
2797 - LINDOME BK
AXELSSON Marcus4DBarebow Elit HerrarKvalificering Individuell
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove8DBarebow Master 50 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
7828 - ANGEREDS BS
PALM Margaretha6ABarebow Elit DamerKvalificering Individuell
7829 - BS GOTHIA
JACOBSEN Einar10ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
IDÉHN Inga Lill5ABarebow Elit DamerKvalificering Individuell
7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK
ANDERSSON Erika5BBarebow Elit DamerKvalificering Individuell
7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA
HOLGERSSON Lars8BBarebow Master 50 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
LINDEVY BIELKE Stefan9ABarebow Master 50 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
ANDERSSON Håkan10BBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
7838 - HALMSTADS BF
KUBICA Robert3DBarebow Elit HerrarKvalificering Individuell
7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
CARLSSON Lennart11BBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
7864 - BK GRIPEN
BJÖRK Anders4BBarebow Elit HerrarKvalificering Individuell
SCHOUG Johan1BBarebow Elit HerrarKvalificering Individuell
7872 - SKURUPS BK
HANSSON Leif11DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
LARSSON Alf12ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
LARSSON Magnus3BBarebow Elit HerrarKvalificering Individuell
7883 - TRANÅS BSK
AXELSSON Frank4ABarebow Elit HerrarKvalificering Individuell
AXELSSON Viggo1ABarebow Elit HerrarKvalificering Individuell
FREDRIKSSON Emil3ABarebow Elit HerrarKvalificering Individuell
PERSSON Thommy2ABarebow Elit HerrarKvalificering Individuell
PERSSON Marie6CBarebow Elit DamerKvalificering Individuell
7902 - NYKÖPINGS BSK
BERGSTRÖM Stig12DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
7907 - SIGTUNA BSK
OLOFSSON Ingrid7ABarebow Master 50 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
7908 - BSK STURARNA
DAHLÉN Maria5DBarebow Elit DamerKvalificering Individuell
7913 - BK FJÄDERN
SVENSSON Åke2CBarebow Elit HerrarKvalificering Individuell
7926 - ALINGSÅS BK
DANIELSSON Kent11CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
SJÖBERG Gert10CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
7928 - BORÅS BS
TERNING Lena5CBarebow Elit DamerKvalificering Individuell
7931 - BS GRÄSTORP
POULSEN Peter7CBarebow Master 50 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
MODIGS PYLS Carina6BBarebow Elit DamerKvalificering Individuell
39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB
APELKVIST Ola9CBarebow Master 50 HerrarKvalificering Individuell
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF
LOVÉN Samuel2BBarebow Elit HerrarKvalificering Individuell
NILSSON Axel1CBarebow Elit HerrarKvalificering Individuell
PETTERSSON Leo3CBarebow Elit HerrarKvalificering Individuell

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter