1 | JANUS Seweryn | AZS - OŚ AZS Poznań | 314/ 1 | 308/ 2 | 622 | 22 | 3 |
| AZS - OŚ AZS Poznań |
| 70m-1: 314, 70m-2: 308 |
2 | NEŚCIOR Andrzej | TAL - Talent Wrocław | 308/ 2 | 312/ 1 | 620 | 15 | 3 |
| TAL - Talent Wrocław |
| 70m-1: 308, 70m-2: 312 |
3 | DANISZEWSKI Franciszek | SŁM - SŁ. Marymont Warszawa | 302/ 4 | 308/ 3 | 610 | 14 | 1 |
| SŁM - SŁ. Marymont Warszawa |
| 70m-1: 302, 70m-2: 308 |
4 | ANTONENKO Danylo | UKR - Ukraina | 299/ 7 | 307/ 4 | 606 | 15 | 5 |
| UKR - Ukraina |
| 70m-1: 299, 70m-2: 307 |
5 | CHOJECKI Miłosz | UNIA - Unia Pielgrzymka | 304/ 3 | 301/ 5 | 605 | 17 | 1 |
| UNIA - Unia Pielgrzymka |
| 70m-1: 304, 70m-2: 301 |
6 | TRZÓPEK Marek | GRU - Błękit Gruszowiec | 300/ 6 | 301/ 6 | 601 | 11 | 0 |
| GRU - Błękit Gruszowiec |
| 70m-1: 300, 70m-2: 301 |
7 | TOKARZ Wojciech | BYT - Czarna Strzała Bytom | 296/ 8 | 300/ 7 | 596 | 9 | 2 |
| BYT - Czarna Strzała Bytom |
| 70m-1: 296, 70m-2: 300 |
8 | CEKLARZ Paweł | GRU - Błękit Gruszowiec | 302/ 5 | 294/11 | 596 | 7 | 4 |
| GRU - Błękit Gruszowiec |
| 70m-1: 302, 70m-2: 294 |
9 | SZCZEBAK Kamil | DAB - MLKS „Dąbrovia” Dąbrowa Tarnow | 294/ 9 | 294/10 | 588 | 13 | 3 |
| DAB - MLKS „Dąbrovia” Dąbrowa Tarnow |
| 70m-1: 294, 70m-2: 294 |
10 | OSUCH Maksymilian | AZS - OŚ AZS Poznań | 293/10 | 294/ 9 | 587 | 13 | 5 |
| AZS - OŚ AZS Poznań |
| 70m-1: 293, 70m-2: 294 |
11 | FORMELA Marcel | NIE10 - Niestowarzyszony | 286/13 | 296/ 8 | 582 | 11 | 1 |
| NIE10 - Niestowarzyszony |
| 70m-1: 286, 70m-2: 296 |
12 | KRYŃSKI Eryk | SŁM - SŁ. Marymont Warszawa | 290/11 | 292/14 | 582 | 9 | 1 |
| SŁM - SŁ. Marymont Warszawa |
| 70m-1: 290, 70m-2: 292 |
13 | RAK Krzysztof | DRU - Drukarz Warszawa | 280/16 | 293/12 | 573 | 7 | 0 |
| DRU - Drukarz Warszawa |
| 70m-1: 280, 70m-2: 293 |
14 | KOWALCZYK Maciej | SPO - Społem Łódź | 272/19 | 293/12 | 565 | 7 | 0 |
| SPO - Społem Łódź |
| 70m-1: 272, 70m-2: 293 |
15 | BOGUŃ Oskar | ZAW - ULKS „Sokole Oko" Zawadka | 287/12 | 277/18 | 564 | 8 | 1 |
| ZAW - ULKS „Sokole Oko" Zawadka |
| 70m-1: 287, 70m-2: 277 |
16 | NOWAK Łukasz | SPO - Społem Łódź | 281/15 | 280/16 | 561 | 10 | 2 |
| SPO - Społem Łódź |
| 70m-1: 281, 70m-2: 280 |
17 | FILIPOWICZ Jakub | UNIA - Unia Pielgrzymka | 279/17 | 279/17 | 558 | 5 | 2 |
| UNIA - Unia Pielgrzymka |
| 70m-1: 279, 70m-2: 279 |
18 | SOBOŃ Paweł | STE - Stella Kielce | 282/14 | 275/19 | 557 | 5 | 2 |
| STE - Stella Kielce |
| 70m-1: 282, 70m-2: 275 |
19 | SZYSZKO Michał | SŁM - SŁ. Marymont Warszawa | 267/21 | 284/15 | 551 | 10 | 3 |
| SŁM - SŁ. Marymont Warszawa |
| 70m-1: 267, 70m-2: 284 |
20 | KORCZEWSKI Emilian | SŁM - SŁ. Marymont Warszawa | 272/20 | 267/21 | 539 | 7 | 1 |
| SŁM - SŁ. Marymont Warszawa |
| 70m-1: 272, 70m-2: 267 |
21 | DZIEDZIC Wiktor | STE - Stella Kielce | 273/18 | 263/24 | 536 | 9 | 4 |
| STE - Stella Kielce |
| 70m-1: 273, 70m-2: 263 |
22 | MAJKA Michał | PIA - Piast 25 Rzeszów | 264/22 | 267/22 | 531 | 3 | 1 |
| PIA - Piast 25 Rzeszów |
| 70m-1: 264, 70m-2: 267 |
23 | GIL Radosław | STE - Stella Kielce | 258/23 | 263/25 | 521 | 3 | 2 |
| STE - Stella Kielce |
| 70m-1: 258, 70m-2: 263 |
24 | UHMA Paweł | SŁM - SŁ. Marymont Warszawa | 237/26 | 271/20 | 508 | 6 | 1 |
| SŁM - SŁ. Marymont Warszawa |
| 70m-1: 237, 70m-2: 271 |
25 | MICHALAK Maciej | DRU - Drukarz Warszawa | 236/27 | 266/23 | 502 | 7 | 2 |
| DRU - Drukarz Warszawa |
| 70m-1: 236, 70m-2: 266 |
26 | GARDOCKI Piotr | GRU - Błękit Gruszowiec | 243/25 | 255/26 | 498 | 4 | 2 |
| GRU - Błękit Gruszowiec |
| 70m-1: 243, 70m-2: 255 |
27 | STECKI Szymon | BYT - Czarna Strzała Bytom | 247/24 | 247/27 | 494 | 5 | 1 |
| BYT - Czarna Strzała Bytom |
| 70m-1: 247, 70m-2: 247 |
28 | PULIT Damian | TRA - UKS TRAMP Jarosław | 197/28 | 196/28 | 393 | 3 | 0 |
| TRA - UKS TRAMP Jarosław |
| 70m-1: 197, 70m-2: 196 |
29 | AKSAMIT Mateusz | DRU - Drukarz Warszawa | 114/29 | 143/29 | 257 | 1 | 0 |
| DRU - Drukarz Warszawa |
| 70m-1: 114, 70m-2: 143 |