1A | NYBERG Sandra | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Recurve Elit Damer |
1B | KULLBERG Alexander | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
1C | ELAMSSON Olivia | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Barebow Elit Damer |
1D | JANSSON Sebastian | 7925 - UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Barebow Elit Herrar |
2A | ANGANTYR Henrik | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Compound Elit Herrar |
2B | NILSSON Mattias | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Compound Elit Herrar |
2C | LINDGREN Bo | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Recurve Elit Herrar |
3A | LILJA Carina | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Elit Damer |
3B | SANDGREN Per | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
3C | HÄGER Hans | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
4A | PERSSON Erik | 53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar |
4B | ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Elit Damer |
4C | BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Compound Elit Herrar |
5A | JONSSON Erik | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
5B | BJÖRKLUND Lina | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Barebow Elit Damer |
6A | BERGSTEN Eva | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Recurve Elit Damer |
6C | BERGSTEN Christina | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer |
6D | BERGSTEN Per | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar |
7A | CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Elit Herrar |
7B | ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Compound Elit Herrar |
7C | KÄCK Caroline | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Elit Damer |
7D | NORÉN Peter | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Longbow Elit Herrar |
9A | BOSTRÖM Conny | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Elit Herrar |
9B | SVENSSON Elisabeth | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Elit Damer |
9C | BOLIN Othilia | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
9D | ERIKSSON Elvira | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
10A | BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Recurve Elit Damer |
10B | ZETTERGREN Roger | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
10C | ÅSÉLL Stine | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Elit Damer |
10D | HASSILA Joakim | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
11A | ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Damer |
11B | HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
11C | PETTERSSON Leo | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
11D | PETTERSSON Lars-Ove | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
12A | SÖDERSTEN Lisa | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Elit Damer |
12B | NORDSVAN Lennart | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
12C | KARLSSON Ida | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Compound Elit Damer |
12D | EDSTRAND Anton | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
17A | ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Herrar |
17B | ANDERSSON Lisbeth | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Master 50 Damer |