Regioni [Dopo 432 Frecce (Turno: 1) - Dopo 210 Frecce (Turno: 2)] | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Società | Arcieri | Totale | 10+X | X | SO/CT | |||||||||||||
1 | 04000 - CR Lombardia | COEREZZA Elisa Ester CORINI Marta MANINI Matilde ALFANO Riccardo AZZONI Paolo DILECCE Riccardo | 3782 | 124 | 32 | ||||||||||||||
COEREZZA Elisa Ester CORINI Marta MANINI Matilde ALFANO Riccardo AZZONI Paolo DILECCE Riccardo | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 01000 - CR Piemonte | ALOISI Francesca DI VITA Emma MARSILI Kaede BOGETTI Fabio ROPPA Francesco STRERI Giovanni | 3739 | 98 | 24 | ||||||||||||||
ALOISI Francesca DI VITA Emma MARSILI Kaede BOGETTI Fabio ROPPA Francesco STRERI Giovanni | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 09000 - CR Toscana | PACELLI Ilaria RAVONI Alice TOGNOZZI Ilaria BILISARI Matteo DE GIOVANNI Davide MONTAGNANI Filippo | 3736 | 123 | 42 | ||||||||||||||
PACELLI Ilaria RAVONI Alice TOGNOZZI Ilaria BILISARI Matteo DE GIOVANNI Davide MONTAGNANI Filippo | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 08000 - CR Emilia Romagna | CURATI Lisa MORGAGNI Ana TRAVASONI Gloria BRUSCOLINI Simone SEQUI Iacopo VERNOCCHI Simone | 3697 | 102 | 37 | ||||||||||||||
CURATI Lisa MORGAGNI Ana TRAVASONI Gloria BRUSCOLINI Simone SEQUI Iacopo VERNOCCHI Simone | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | 06000 - CR Veneto | DASSI Sofia LAGAZZOLI Selene SONA Martina BOTTER Tommaso MASIERO Pierpaolo VIEL Giovanni | 3691 | 103 | 37 | ||||||||||||||
DASSI Sofia LAGAZZOLI Selene SONA Martina BOTTER Tommaso MASIERO Pierpaolo VIEL Giovanni | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | 05000 - CR Trentino | BRIOSCHI Benedetta DALLAFIOR Matilde MOSNA Lucia FENZI Mattia GIORDANI Mattia GUGLIELMON Valentino | 3639 | 79 | 22 | ||||||||||||||
BRIOSCHI Benedetta DALLAFIOR Matilde MOSNA Lucia FENZI Mattia GIORDANI Mattia GUGLIELMON Valentino | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | 12000 - CR Lazio | CARDUCCI Giorgia D'AGUANNO Giada Pia D'ERRICO Alessia KOCH Leonardo RAMPON Emiliano TERELLA Alex | 3624 | 98 | 34 | ||||||||||||||
CARDUCCI Giorgia D'AGUANNO Giada Pia D'ERRICO Alessia KOCH Leonardo RAMPON Emiliano TERELLA Alex | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | 07000 - CR Friuli Venezia Giulia | DEMATTE' Iside FIOROT Giada MARGARITA Aurora BISCARDO Elia CORONA Alessio MONACO David | 3527 | 78 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
DEMATTE' Iside FIOROT Giada MARGARITA Aurora BISCARDO Elia CORONA Alessio MONACO David | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | 19000 - CR Sicilia | DI PAOLA Silvia MESSINA Irene PANETTA Rita Maria FODALE Davide MONACO Gioele PALERMO Lorenzo | 3482 | 55 | 15 | ||||||||||||||
DI PAOLA Silvia MESSINA Irene PANETTA Rita Maria FODALE Davide MONACO Gioele PALERMO Lorenzo | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | 03000 - CR Liguria | APPARI Emma DULBECCO Eleonora TARANTINI Beatrice AZZONI Jacopo CASSINI Giacomo LAZZARINI Paolo | 3351 | 68 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
APPARI Emma DULBECCO Eleonora TARANTINI Beatrice AZZONI Jacopo CASSINI Giacomo LAZZARINI Paolo | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | 18000 - CR Calabria | PISANO Mariafrancesca SANTAGUIDA Marta TASSONE Natalia Maria Immacolata CANNATA' Simone CORRAO Giuseppe Pio SCHIAVA Giuseppe Giovanni | 3300 | 54 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
PISANO Mariafrancesca SANTAGUIDA Marta TASSONE Natalia Maria Immacolata CANNATA' Simone CORRAO Giuseppe Pio SCHIAVA Giuseppe Giovanni | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | 11000 - CR Umbria | CHIANELLA Anna MAGRINI Elisa SPERANDIO Giulia BAIARDELLI Alessandro BURANI Luca MONALDI Gabriele | 3283 | 89 | 28 | ||||||||||||||
CHIANELLA Anna MAGRINI Elisa SPERANDIO Giulia BAIARDELLI Alessandro BURANI Luca MONALDI Gabriele | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | 20000 - CR Sardegna | CARTA Michela RIGUER Irene SERAFINI Chiara CASTIGLIA Francesco MEDDA Ajeeb MONTIS Samuele | 3172 | 46 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
CARTA Michela RIGUER Irene SERAFINI Chiara CASTIGLIA Francesco MEDDA Ajeeb MONTIS Samuele | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | 21000 - CP Bolzano | ALBER Sarah CUCCO Mathilde FOREST LUTSENKO Sofiya BADALINI Christian LEGAME Elias WINKLER Maximilian | 3155 | 47 | 18 | ||||||||||||||
ALBER Sarah CUCCO Mathilde FOREST LUTSENKO Sofiya BADALINI Christian LEGAME Elias WINKLER Maximilian | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | 15000 - CR Campania | CARUSO Giulia REALE Maria Andrea SERRA Fatima GIORDANO Lorenzo GUARINO Gaetano ORLANDO Francesco | 3069 | 33 | 14 | ||||||||||||||
CARUSO Giulia REALE Maria Andrea SERRA Fatima GIORDANO Lorenzo GUARINO Gaetano ORLANDO Francesco | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | 16000 - CR Puglia | CANTORE Elena CARAMUSCIA Francesca DI PIERRO Francesca CARAPELLESE Nicola FARINA Nicola SPADARO Alessio | 2924 | 38 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
CANTORE Elena CARAMUSCIA Francesca DI PIERRO Francesca CARAPELLESE Nicola FARINA Nicola SPADARO Alessio | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | 17000 - CR Basilicata | AURORA Marta CIPPONE Claudia PETROZZA Tommaso Michele | 1602 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
AURORA Marta CIPPONE Claudia PETROZZA Tommaso Michele | |||||||||||||||||||
18 | 02000 - CR Aosta | DE GAETANO Giada HIDA Kristel TAMBORIN Anna GUGLIELMIN HENRIET Geremia RUSSO Giovanni | 1600 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
DE GAETANO Giada HIDA Kristel TAMBORIN Anna GUGLIELMIN HENRIET Geremia RUSSO Giovanni | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | 10000 - CR Marche | BALILI Diego Firdus BIONDI Michele PIERINI Nicola | 1512 | 15 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
BALILI Diego Firdus BIONDI Michele PIERINI Nicola | |||||||||||||||||||
20 | 13000 - CR Abruzzo | DI FELICE Elisabetta D'ORSOGNA Alberto FERRANTE Antonio | 1469 | 21 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
DI FELICE Elisabetta D'ORSOGNA Alberto FERRANTE Antonio |