1A | DI VITA Emma | 01000 - CR PIEMONTE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
1D | TAMBORIN Anna | 02000 - CR AOSTA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
2A | TARANTINI Beatrice | 03000 - CR LIGURIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
2D | MANINI Matilde | 04000 - CR LOMBARDIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
3A | BRIOSCHI Benedetta | 05000 - CR TRENTINO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
3D | SONA Martina | 06000 - CR VENETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
4A | DEMATTE' Iside | 07000 - CR FRIULI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
4D | MORGAGNI Ana | 08000 - CR EMILIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
5A | TOGNOZZI Ilaria | 09000 - CR TOSCANA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
5D | MAGRINI Elisa | 11000 - CR UMBRIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
6A | D'AGUANNO Giada Pia | 12000 - CR LAZIO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
7A | CARUSO Giulia | 15000 - CR CAMPANIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
7D | CANTORE Elena | 16000 - CR PUGLIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
8A | CIPPONE Claudia | 17000 - CR BASILICATA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
8D | TASSONE Natalia Maria Immacolata | 18000 - CR CALABRIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
9A | DI PAOLA Silvia | 19000 - CR SICILIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
9D | SERAFINI Chiara | 20000 - CR SARDEGNA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
10A | CUCCO Mathilde | 21000 - CP BOLZANO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
20A | AURORA Marta | 17000 - CR BASILICATA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
21A | MARSILI Kaede | 01000 - CR PIEMONTE | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
21D | HIDA Kristel | 02000 - CR AOSTA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
22A | DULBECCO Eleonora | 03000 - CR LIGURIA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
22D | CORINI Marta | 04000 - CR LOMBARDIA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
23A | DALLAFIOR Matilde | 05000 - CR TRENTINO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
23D | DASSI Sofia | 06000 - CR VENETO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
24A | FIOROT Giada | 07000 - CR FRIULI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
24D | TRAVASONI Gloria | 08000 - CR EMILIA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
25A | PACELLI Ilaria | 09000 - CR TOSCANA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
25D | CHIANELLA Anna | 11000 - CR UMBRIA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
26A | D'ERRICO Alessia | 12000 - CR LAZIO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
26D | DI FELICE Elisabetta | 13000 - CR ABRUZZO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
27A | SERRA Fatima | 15000 - CR CAMPANIA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
27D | SANTAGUIDA Marta | 18000 - CR CALABRIA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
28A | MESSINA Irene | 19000 - CR SICILIA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
29A | CARTA Michela | 20000 - CR SARDEGNA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
29D | FOREST LUTSENKO Sofiya | 21000 - CP BOLZANO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
30A | ALOISI Francesca | 01000 - CR PIEMONTE | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
30D | DE GAETANO Giada | 02000 - CR AOSTA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
31A | APPARI Emma | 03000 - CR LIGURIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
31D | COEREZZA Elisa Ester | 04000 - CR LOMBARDIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
32A | MOSNA Lucia | 05000 - CR TRENTINO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
32D | LAGAZZOLI Selene | 06000 - CR VENETO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
33A | MARGARITA Aurora | 07000 - CR FRIULI | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
33D | CURATI Lisa | 08000 - CR EMILIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
34A | RAVONI Alice | 09000 - CR TOSCANA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
34D | SPERANDIO Giulia | 11000 - CR UMBRIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
35A | CARDUCCI Giorgia | 12000 - CR LAZIO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
35D | REALE Maria Andrea | 15000 - CR CAMPANIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
36A | CARAMUSCIA Francesca | 16000 - CR PUGLIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
36D | SABIA Beatrice | 17000 - CR BASILICATA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
37A | PISANO Mariafrancesca | 18000 - CR CALABRIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
37D | PANETTA Rita Maria | 19000 - CR SICILIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
38A | ALBER Sarah | 21000 - CP BOLZANO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
38D | RIGUER Irene | 20000 - CR SARDEGNA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
1A | STRERI Giovanni | 01000 - CR PIEMONTE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
1D | AZZONI Jacopo | 03000 - CR LIGURIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
2A | DILECCE Riccardo | 04000 - CR LOMBARDIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
2D | GUGLIELMON Valentino | 05000 - CR TRENTINO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
3A | BOTTER Tommaso | 06000 - CR VENETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
3D | MONACO David | 07000 - CR FRIULI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
4A | VERNOCCHI Simone | 08000 - CR EMILIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
4D | DE GIOVANNI Davide | 09000 - CR TOSCANA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
5A | BALILI Diego Firdus | 10000 - CR MARCHE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
5D | BURANI Luca | 11000 - CR UMBRIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
6A | TERELLA Alex | 12000 - CR LAZIO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
6D | GUARINO Gaetano | 15000 - CR CAMPANIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
7A | CARAPELLESE Nicola | 16000 - CR PUGLIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
7D | BULZOMI' Aurelio Antonio Pio | 18000 - CR CALABRIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
8A | PALERMO Lorenzo | 19000 - CR SICILIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
8D | CASTIGLIA Francesco | 20000 - CR SARDEGNA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
9A | BADALINI Christian | 21000 - CP BOLZANO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
21A | BOGETTI Fabio | 01000 - CR PIEMONTE | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
21D | GUGLIELMIN HENRIET Geremia | 02000 - CR AOSTA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
22A | CASSINI Giacomo | 03000 - CR LIGURIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
22D | ALFANO Riccardo | 04000 - CR LOMBARDIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
23A | GIORDANI Mattia | 05000 - CR TRENTINO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
23D | VIEL Giovanni | 06000 - CR VENETO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
24A | CORONA Alessio | 07000 - CR FRIULI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
24D | BRUSCOLINI Simone | 08000 - CR EMILIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
25A | MONTAGNANI Filippo | 09000 - CR TOSCANA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
25D | BIONDI Michele | 10000 - CR MARCHE | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
26A | MONALDI Gabriele | 11000 - CR UMBRIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
26D | RAMPON Emiliano | 12000 - CR LAZIO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
27A | D'ORSOGNA Alberto | 13000 - CR ABRUZZO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
27D | ORLANDO Francesco | 15000 - CR CAMPANIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
28A | FARINA Nicola | 16000 - CR PUGLIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
28D | PETROZZA Tommaso Michele | 17000 - CR BASILICATA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
29A | CANNATA' Simone | 18000 - CR CALABRIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
29D | MONACO Gioele | 19000 - CR SICILIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
30A | MEDDA Ajeeb | 20000 - CR SARDEGNA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
30D | LEGAME Elias | 21000 - CP BOLZANO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
31A | ROPPA Francesco | 01000 - CR PIEMONTE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
31D | RUSSO Giovanni | 02000 - CR AOSTA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
32A | LAZZARINI Paolo | 03000 - CR LIGURIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
32D | AZZONI Paolo | 04000 - CR LOMBARDIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
33A | FENZI Mattia | 05000 - CR TRENTINO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
33D | MASIERO Pierpaolo | 06000 - CR VENETO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
34A | BISCARDO Elia | 07000 - CR FRIULI | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
34D | SEQUI Iacopo | 08000 - CR EMILIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
35A | BILISARI Matteo | 09000 - CR TOSCANA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
35D | PIERINI Nicola | 10000 - CR MARCHE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
36A | BAIARDELLI Alessandro | 11000 - CR UMBRIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
36D | KOCH Leonardo | 12000 - CR LAZIO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
37A | FERRANTE Antonio | 13000 - CR ABRUZZO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
37D | GIORDANO Lorenzo | 15000 - CR CAMPANIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
38A | SPADARO Alessio | 16000 - CR PUGLIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
38D | SCHIAVA Giuseppe Giovanni | 18000 - CR CALABRIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
39A | FODALE Davide | 19000 - CR SICILIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
39D | MONTIS Samuele | 20000 - CR SARDEGNA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
40A | WINKLER Maximilian | 21000 - CP BOLZANO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |