Campeonato Territorial de Aire Libre 2020/2021 FTARM
Campeonato Territorial de Aire Libre 2020/2021 FTARM
Club Arcolorca (2049)
Lorca, 18 Jul 2021
Campeonato Territorial de Aire Libre 2020/2021 FTARM
Listado de Participantes por Dianas
DianasAtletaPaís/Aut./ClubCompetición
Round Clasificatorio
1AFEREZ CAMPILLO AnaMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYARecurvo Senior
1BLOPEZ PEREZ Jose AntonioORION - ORIONRecurvo Senior
1CRUIZ SANZ MarianoLORCA - ARCOLORCARecurvo Senior
1DGARCIA LEON IsidroAGARCO - AD AGARCORecurvo Senior
2ALOPEZ PARRAGA Francisco JavierLORCA - ARCOLORCARecurvo Senior
2BORDOÑEZ CABRERA Damian ManuelORION - ORIONRecurvo Senior
2CDOLS BRAVO Jesus EduardoMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYARecurvo Senior
3ABORJA SANCHEZ Jose MariaMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYARecurvo Senior
3BNAVARRO SERRANO AgustinCARTAGENA - CIUDAD CARTAGENARecurvo Senior
3CJUANEDA GARCIA Francisco JavierAGARCO - AD AGARCORecurvo Senior
3DGIL ESPALLARDO Eduardo JoseTHADER - ARQUEROS THADERRecurvo Senior
4AGARCIA NICOLAS DionisioTHADER - ARQUEROS THADERRecurvo Senior
4BCARCELES GIMENEZ Alicia MariaLORCA - ARCOLORCARecurvo Junior
4CGARCIA PEREZ FaustinoCARTAGENA - CIUDAD CARTAGENARecurvo Senior
5AGARCIA DE LUNA LeonardoTHADER - ARQUEROS THADERRecurvo Cadete
5BROS INIESTA IreneTHADER - ARQUEROS THADERRecurvo Cadete
5CNICOLAS ARIAS JavierTHADER - ARQUEROS THADERRecurvo Cadete
5DSUBIELA CAPITAN AntonioLORCA - ARCOLORCARecurvo Cadete
6AROS GARCIA MariaTHADER - ARQUEROS THADERRecurvo Cadete
6BCARCELES SANCHEZ-FORTUN Antonio MariaLORCA - ARCOLORCARecurvo Veterano
6CROS INIESTA JuliaTHADER - ARQUEROS THADERRecurvo Cadete
7APARRA ARCAS FranciscoLORCA - ARCOLORCADesnudo Senior
7BMARTINEZ RUBIO Juan AntonioMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYADesnudo Senior
7CRUSCHER BerndLORCA - ARCOLORCADesnudo Senior
7DRAMIRO BLANCO FernandoORION - ORIONDesnudo Senior
8AGARCIA SEGURA PedroLORCA - ARCOLORCADesnudo Senior
8BALBADALEJO URAN VicenteCARTAGENA - CIUDAD CARTAGENADesnudo Senior
8CGARRE ROS ManuelMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYADesnudo Senior
8DSANCHEZ QUIÑONERO AntonioLORCA - ARCOLORCARecurvo Novel
9AGARCIA CEGARRA AlejandroAGUILAS - CIUDAD AGUILASCompuesto Senior
9BCONESA PLAZA Francisco JavierMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYACompuesto Senior
9CCUTILLAS ILLAN ManuelBULLAS - AB BULLA CELLICompuesto Senior
9DLOPEZ COSTA Francisco JoseRINCON - RINCON AGUILACompuesto Senior
10AGOMEZ SANCHEZ FelipeAGUILAS - CIUDAD AGUILASCompuesto Senior
10BALCAZAR VIVANCOS FranciscoMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYACompuesto Senior
10CGOMEZ ORTEGA Francisco JavierBULLAS - AB BULLA CELLICompuesto Senior
10DCREVILLEN SOLANA PedroCEUTI - VILLA CEUTICompuesto Senior
11AGARCIA MARTINEZ Francisco JoseAGUILAS - CIUDAD AGUILASCompuesto Senior
11BHERNANDEZ GOMARIZ Jose AntonioTHADER - ARQUEROS THADERCompuesto Senior
11CMORENO EGEA BienvenidoBULLAS - AB BULLA CELLICompuesto Senior
11DCANO PEREZ JoaquinTHADER - ARQUEROS THADERCompuesto Veterano
12AHERNANDEZ GIL JoseTHADER - ARQUEROS THADERCompuesto Veterano
12BHITAR GARCIA JuanCARTAGENA - CIUDAD CARTAGENACompuesto Veterano
12COLIVA RIQUELME Maria AngelesTHADER - ARQUEROS THADERCompuesto Veterano
12DLOPEZ SANCHEZ BenitoCEUTI - VILLA CEUTICompuesto Veterano
13ALOPEZ CASTELLON NataliaAGARCO - AD AGARCORecurvo Infantil
13BHERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ElenaTHADER - ARQUEROS THADERRecurvo Infantil
13CTORRES GARCIA AngelaAGARCO - AD AGARCORecurvo Infantil
14AGONZALEZ GARCIA Pedro MiguelARCUS - ARCUS MAR MENORInstintivo Senior
14BDE LA FUENTE RODRIGUEZ JosefaARCUS - ARCUS MAR MENORInstintivo Senior
14CCLARK LeanneARCUS - ARCUS MAR MENORInstintivo Senior
14DROMERA SANCHEZ Miguel AngelLORCA - ARCOLORCAInstintivo Senior
15ABAUTISTA MOTA Jose AntonioARCUS - ARCUS MAR MENORInstintivo Senior
15BSANCHEZ LOPEZ Juan PedroMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYAInstintivo Senior
15CVIDAL BALBOA Jose MariaARCUS - ARCUS MAR MENORInstintivo Senior
15DGARCIA GARRE PedroLORCA - ARCOLORCAInstintivo Senior
16AIGUALADA LOPEZ Maria CristinaMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYAInstintivo Senior
16BCONESA CONEJERO PuryARCUS - ARCUS MAR MENORInstintivo Senior
16CMACHADO CASTRO Joao PauloAGARCO - AD AGARCOInstintivo Senior
16DGARCIA ALCARAZ Angel GinesRINCON - RINCON AGUILAInstintivo Senior
17ASANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan MiguelMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYALongbow Senior
17BLOPEZ DE LA REINA RIPOLL Ana MariaFENIX - CD FENIXLongbow Senior
17CRAMIREZ GONZALEZ Josefa MariaMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYALongbow Senior
17DZURANO RODRIGUEZ AntonioLORCA - ARCOLORCALongbow Senior
18AVERA SANCHEZ Jose FranciscoMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYALongbow Senior
18BRODRIGUEZ MONGE Juan GregorioFENIX - CD FENIXLongbow Senior
18CROSAURO RUIZ ConsueloMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYALongbow Senior
19AMARTINEZ TOVAR Jose LuisMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYALongbow Senior
19BRUIZ TORRENTE Pedro JoseBULLAS - AB BULLA CELLILongbow Senior
19CMARTINEZ TOVAR Miguel AngelMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYALongbow Senior
20ALOPEZ NAVARRO Jose FranciscoMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYALongbow Senior
20BGARCIA MENDOZA Pedro JoseCARTAGENA - CIUDAD CARTAGENALongbow Senior
20CCARRASCO MORENO ElviraMURSIYA - ARQUEROS MURSIYALongbow Senior
21ANICOLAS ARIAS PaulaTHADER - ARQUEROS THADERRecurvo Alevin
21CLOPEZ LOZANO ClaudiaLORCA - ARCOLORCARecurvo Alevin
22AAMINE MIMOUNI MohammedCARTAGENA - CIUDAD CARTAGENARecurvo Benjamin
22BLOPEZ LOZANO ElenaLORCA - ARCOLORCARecurvo Benjamin
22CCAÑAVATE SALMERÓN PaulaCARTAGENA - CIUDAD CARTAGENACompuesto Benjamin

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter